W15 Heraklion
Tournament details

W15 Heraklion

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Darya Astakhova RUS7-56-2   19 May 19
1/2
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Isabella Harvison USA6-31-66-4  18 May 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Alice Tubello FRA6-12-66-4  18 May 19
1/4
Darya Astakhova RUS-Lina Glushko ISR6-36-4   17 May 19
Isabella Harvison USA-Fiona Ganz SUI6-43-66-0  17 May 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-46-4   17 May 19
Alice Tubello FRA-O. Oliynykova CRO3-66-36-1  17 May 19
Second
Isabella Harvison USA-Nicole Nadel ISR6-36-1   16 May 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE6-26-3   16 May 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Ange Oby Kajuru JPN7-56-4   16 May 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Doroteja Joksovic SRB6-46-1   16 May 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-766-46-0  16 May 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Eline Audenaert BEL6-36-3   16 May 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Gabriela Duca ROU6-26-2   16 May 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Anna Arkadianou GRE6-47-64   16 May 19
First
Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE-K. Skachkova BLR6-36-3   15 May 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-4   15 May 19
Gabriela Duca ROU-Kristin Younes ISR6-16-1   15 May 19
M. Dalakishvili GEO-E. Cadar ROU6-756-46-3  15 May 19
O. Oliynykova CRO-Yarden Akler ISR7-57-64   15 May 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Francesca Bullani ITA6-26-1   15 May 19
Anna Arkadianou GRE-Radka Zelnickova SVK6-37-61   15 May 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-C. Ella GAB6-26-2   15 May 19
Nicole Nadel ISR-Draginja Vukovic SRB7-54-66-3  15 May 19
Ange Oby Kajuru JPN-A. Danilchenko RUS6-26-3   15 May 19
Isabella Harvison USA-Eleni Kampantai GRE6-06-0   15 May 19
Alice Tubello FRA-Jantje Tilbuerger GER6-26-2   14 May 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-32-66-2  14 May 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Shahar Biran ISR6-30-66-2  14 May 19
Darya Astakhova RUS-Maya Tahan ISR6-16-2   14 May 19
Fiona Ganz SUI-Elina Nepliy RUS6-37-63   14 May 19
Qualifying
Kristin Younes ISR-Elena Gemovic SRB6-36-4   14 May 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Noel Saidenova RUS7-626-2   14 May 19
Yarden Akler ISR-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-46-4   14 May 19
Francesca Bullani ITA-Giorgie Jones AUS6-36-1   14 May 19
Isabella Harvison USA-Martina Pradova CZE6-46-2   14 May 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Elpida Malamou GRE6-16-3   14 May 19
C. Ella GAB-Yu Shan CHN6-06-1   14 May 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-Koral Koldobski ISR6-36-2   14 May 19
q-First
Yu Shan CHN-V. Kalogeropoulou GRE6-06-0   13 May 19
Eline Audenaert BEL-Lucia Malinak SVK6-26-3   13 May 19
Sara Gvozdenovic SRB-Ioanna Tsadari GRE7-656-2   13 May 19
Yarden Akler ISR-Agata Bachanek POL7-632-611-9  13 May 19
Francesca Bullani ITA-M. Biansumba IRL6-16-0   13 May 19
Giorgie Jones AUS-Kristin Yordanova BUL6-06-1   13 May 19
Martina Pradova CZE-Anda Ghinga ROU3-66-110-4  13 May 19
Isabella Harvison USA-A. Pantelic SRB6-26-0   13 May 19
C. Ella GAB-Jonna Schroeder GER6-16-1   13 May 19
Doroteja Joksovic SRB-A. Spoljaric CRO6-46-3   13 May 19
Koral Koldobski ISR-G. Zarnoveanu ROU7-56-1   13 May 19
Elena Gemovic SRB-K. Kratochvilova SVK6-26-1   13 May 19
Kristin Younes ISR-N. Schwarcova SVK6-36-1   13 May 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-0   13 May 19
Elpida Malamou GRE-A. Tzanopoulou GRE6-26-2   13 May 19
Noel Saidenova RUS-Micol Sanna ITA6-26-1   13 May 19