W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda
Tournament details

W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda

 
Date:May 13, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:41.96
Longitude:3.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Xiyu Wang CHN-Dalma Galfi HUN4-66-36-2  20 May 19
1/2
Dalma Galfi HUN-P. Gibert ESP4-66-27-65  19 May 19
Xiyu Wang CHN-E. Gorgodze GEO2-66-37-62  19 May 19
1/4
E. Gorgodze GEO-Naiktha Bains AUS6-27-5   17 May 19
P. Gibert ESP-Mandy Minella LUX6-36-4   17 May 19
Xiyu Wang CHN-Marta Kostyuk UKR7-57-5   17 May 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Maryna Zanevska BEL3-66-16-2  17 May 19
Second
Xiyu Wang CHN-Daniela Seguel CHI6-46-3   16 May 19
P. Gibert ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-36-1   16 May 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Ivana Jorovic SRB6-47-5   16 May 19
Mandy Minella LUX-Yanina Wickmayer BEL6-37-64   16 May 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Marie Bouzkova CZE3-66-36-3  16 May 19
Naiktha Bains AUS-Aliona Bolsova ESP0-66-46-2  16 May 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Stefanie Voegele SUI6-26-3   16 May 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Olga Danilovic SRB6-37-64   16 May 19
First
Marie Bouzkova CZE-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-36-2   15 May 19
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE1-67-56-4  15 May 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-E. Alvarez ESP6-36-4   15 May 19
P. Gibert ESP-Kristina Kucova SVK6-46-4   15 May 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Arina Rodionova AUS6-16-1   15 May 19
Yanina Wickmayer BEL-Katarina Zavatska UKR5-76-06-2  15 May 19
Naiktha Bains AUS-G. G.-Perez ESP7-57-63   15 May 19
Aliona Bolsova ESP-C. Ferrer ESP6-17-62   15 May 19
Mandy Minella LUX-Francesca Jones GBR6-27-5   15 May 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sabine Lisicki GER6-16-1   15 May 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-K. Deichmann LIE6-26-4   14 May 19
Daniela Seguel CHI-Varvara Flink RUS6-46-1   14 May 19
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Renata Zarazua MEX6-26-3   14 May 19
E. Gorgodze GEO-Zoe Hives AUS1-67-647-60  14 May 19
Xiyu Wang CHN-Julia Glushko ISR6-36-716-0  14 May 19
Olga Danilovic SRB-Nadia Podoroska ARG7-686-2   14 May 19
Qualifying
Naiktha Bains AUS-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-46-3   14 May 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-31-610-1  13 May 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-27-5   13 May 19
Francesca Jones GBR-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-46-2   13 May 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-K. Hobgarski GER6-16-4   13 May 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Caroline Werner GER6-746-410-8  13 May 19
q-First
Caroline Werner GER-Laura Pigossi BRA6-03-610-8  13 May 19
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Olga Saez Larra ESP3-66-210-5  13 May 19
K. Hobgarski GER-M. Carrasco ESP6-27-65   13 May 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-G. Reales ESP3-66-010-8  13 May 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Lea Aiche SUI6-06-0   13 May 19
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Gabriela Ce BRA6-26-3   13 May 19
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-A. Garcia ESP7-56-3   13 May 19
Marta Kostyuk UKR-M. Bulgaru ROU6-26-1   13 May 19
Varvara Gracheva RUS-E. Alcaraz ESP6-16-1   13 May 19
Francesca Jones GBR-I. Escorihuela ESP6-46-2   13 May 19
Andrea Gamiz VEN-D. Papamichail GRE6-46-3   13 May 19
Naiktha Bains AUS-R. Hoek NEDw/o    13 May 19