W15 Tucepi
Tournament details

W15 Tucepi

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.27
Longitude:17.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Johana Markova CZE-Veronika Erjavec SLO6-46-1   12 May 19
1/2
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Antonia Ruzic CRO6-24-67-5  11 May 19
Johana Markova CZE-Nefisa Berberovic BIH7-626-1   11 May 19
1/4
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Nika Radisic SLO6-36-2   10 May 19
Antonia Ruzic CRO-O. Simion ROU6-26-3   10 May 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Nikola Breckova CZE6-46-2   10 May 19
Johana Markova CZE-V. Borodulina RUS7-56-4   10 May 19
Second
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Lisa Ponomar GER6-26-1   09 May 19
Nika Radisic SLO-K. (2001) SVK6-01-0ret.  09 May 19
V. Borodulina RUS-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-37-67   09 May 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-46-0   09 May 19
Johana Markova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-46-2   09 May 19
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Nicole Gadient SUI6-46-3   09 May 19
O. Simion ROU-Sarah Nikocevic GER6-44-66-3  09 May 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-J. Malatinska CZE6-16-3   09 May 19
First
Nicole Gadient SUI-Silvia Njiric CRO6-37-62   08 May 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Ivana Sebestova CZE2-66-26-2  08 May 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-K. Ondrejcekova SVK4-66-06-3  08 May 19
V. Borodulina RUS-Anastasia Petrova HUN6-26-1   08 May 19
J. Malatinska CZE-Andjela Sebrek SRB6-24-66-3  08 May 19
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-A. Vdovenco MDA6-43-66-2  08 May 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-I. Novac ROU6-16-0   08 May 19
Nikola Breckova CZE-A. Piangerelli ITA6-24-66-3  08 May 19
O. Simion ROU-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-646-3   08 May 19
Johana Markova CZE-Anna Popescu GBR6-06-2   08 May 19
K. (2001) SVK-Louise Lampla FRA3-66-26-3  08 May 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Jana Bojovic SRB6-22-66-3  08 May 19
Antonia Ruzic CRO-Iva Zelic CRO6-10-66-0  08 May 19
Sarah Nikocevic GER-Greta Carbone ITA6-06-1   08 May 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Maria Masini ITA6-26-2   08 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Mariana Drazic CRO6-47-5   08 May 19
Qualifying
Louise Lampla FRA-Stella Kovacicova SVK2-66-310-7  07 May 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-Marina Pavkovic CRO7-645-710-5  07 May 19
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Reka Farbas HUN6-36-1   07 May 19
J. Malatinska CZE-Sofia Milatova SVK6-36-4   07 May 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-6-26-2   07 May 19
Andjela Sebrek SRB-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-46-1   07 May 19
V. Borodulina RUS-Sara Gvozdenovic SRB6-16-3   07 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-26-1   07 May 19
q-First
J. Malatinska CZE-Aneta Kulhankova CZE6-16-1   07 May 19
Karolina Vlckova CZE-Adrija Runcha LAT4-66-310-6  07 May 19
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Leticia Hajnc CRO6-06-0   07 May 19
Andjela Sebrek SRB-Lana Sipek CRO3-66-310-6  07 May 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-V. Petrenko UKR6-42-611-9  07 May 19
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Neli Sunjic CRO6-17-5   07 May 19
-Moni Potrc SLO7-51-610-3  07 May 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-Irma Ustavdic BIH6-26-4   07 May 19
Jana Bojovic SRB-Maja Seravic CRO6-06-2   07 May 19
Marina Pavkovic CRO-Katarina Kostic SRB6-46-3   07 May 19
Louise Lampla FRA-Matea Mamic CRO6-36-2   07 May 19
Stella Kovacicova SVK-Lea Jurkovic CRO6-36-2   07 May 19
Reka Farbas HUN-Noka Juric SLO6-45-710-4  07 May 19
K. Ondrejcekova SVK-Ana Sirovina CRO6-16-1   07 May 19
V. Borodulina RUS-M. Morales SWE6-16-2   07 May 19