W60 Luan
Tournament details

W60 Luan

 
Date:May 06, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:31.45
Longitude:116.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Xinyun Han CHN-Ying-Ying Duan CHN4-66-26-2  12 May 19
1/2
Xinyun Han CHN-Lin Zhu CHN6-46-4   11 May 19
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Ankita Raina IND6-31-66-2  11 May 19
1/4
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Shuyue Ma CHN6-46-2   10 May 19
Xinyun Han CHN-Valeria Savinykh RUS7-50-66-2  10 May 19
Ankita Raina IND-Eudice Wong Chong HKG2-66-47-5  10 May 19
Lin Zhu CHN-C. Harrison USA6-16-1   10 May 19
Second
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-P. Plipuech THA6-26-2   09 May 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Ziyue Sun CHN6-36-1   09 May 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Fangzhou Liu CHN6-47-65   09 May 19
Ankita Raina IND-Yue Yuan CHN6-26-3   09 May 19
Shuyue Ma CHN-Yexin Ma CHN6-47-61   09 May 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Xiaodi You CHN6-46-3   09 May 19
Xinyun Han CHN-P. Hourigan NZL6-36-1   09 May 19
C. Harrison USA-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-42-1ret.  08 May 19
First
Yexin Ma CHN-Jing-Jing Lu CHN6-15-76-3  08 May 19
C. Harrison USA-Ling Zhang HKG3-66-16-3  08 May 19
Lin Zhu CHN-Jia Qi Kang CHN6-36-2   08 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN7-647-63   08 May 19
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Shilin Xu CHN6-746-26-3  08 May 19
Ankita Raina IND-Xinyu Jiang CHN6-46-3   08 May 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Akiko Omae JPN2-66-46-0  08 May 19
Shuyue Ma CHN-Mai Minokoshi JPN6-36-3   08 May 19
P. Hourigan NZL-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-36-1   08 May 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-06-0   08 May 19
Fangzhou Liu CHN-Xin Yu Wang CHN6-37-5   08 May 19
Xinyun Han CHN-A. Nefedova USA6-26-4   08 May 19
Fang Ying Xun CHN-Hanyu Guo CHN6-16-2   07 May 19
Yue Yuan CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN7-56-2   07 May 19
Xiaodi You CHN-Meiling Wang CHN6-46-1   07 May 19
P. Plipuech THA-Erika Sema JPN7-56-2   07 May 19
Qualifying
C. Harrison USA-Jiaxi Lu CHN7-656-1   07 May 19
Akiko Omae JPN-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-26-4   07 May 19
A. Nefedova USA-Aldila Sutjiadi INA6-37-5   07 May 19
P. Hourigan NZL-Chang Liu CHN7-56-0   07 May 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Qianhui Tang CHN4-66-310-4  07 May 19
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Mei Xu Wu CHN6-24-610-3  07 May 19
Xinyu Jiang CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-17-64   07 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Qiu Yu Ye CHN2-67-6310-7  07 May 19
q-First
Qianhui Tang CHN-Wushuang Zheng CHN7-616-1   06 May 19
Aldila Sutjiadi INA-Beatrice Gumulya INA6-26-2   06 May 19
Mei Xu Wu CHN-G. Fick AUS3-66-310-6  06 May 19
Chengyiyi Yuan CHN-Siqi Cao CHN4-67-510-3  06 May 19
Xinyu Jiang CHN-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-26-4   06 May 19
Jia Qi Kang CHN-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-46-2   06 May 19
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Yidi Yang CHN6-36-2   06 May 19
Yexin Ma CHN-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-26-0   06 May 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Shuo Feng CHN6-46-0   06 May 19
Chang Liu CHN-Yu-Chieh Hsieh TPE6-46-1   06 May 19
P. Hourigan NZL-Meiqi Guo CHN6-16-0   06 May 19
A. Nefedova USA-Kotomi Takahata JPN6-16-3   06 May 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Jiahui Chen CHN0-67-510-2  06 May 19
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Xiuyuan Li CHN6-06-0   06 May 19