W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Indy De Vroome NED-Jennifer Luikham IND6-16-0   05 May 19
1/2
Jennifer Luikham IND-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE5-77-626-3  04 May 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Honoka Kobayashi JPN6-32-66-2  04 May 19
1/4
Jennifer Luikham IND-Cemre Anil TUR6-47-5   03 May 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Justine Pysson BEL6-46-3   03 May 19
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-36-0   03 May 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-2   03 May 19
Second
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-C. Schultheiss GER6-46-4   02 May 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Ines Ibbou ALG4-66-16-2  02 May 19
Daria Nazarkina RUS-A. Poplavska UKR7-634-66-4  02 May 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Anouk Koevermans NED6-36-2   02 May 19
Jennifer Luikham IND-S. Rittberger GER6-26-4   02 May 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN5-76-06-1  02 May 19
Cemre Anil TUR-Manca Pislak SLO6-41-66-3  02 May 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Vanda Lukacs HUN3-67-657-5  02 May 19
First
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Noa Liauw A Fong NED2-67-56-1  01 May 19
C. Schultheiss GER-Anastasia Sysoeva RUS1-66-37-5  01 May 19
A. Poplavska UKR-Candela Bugnon ARG6-06-1   01 May 19
Justine Pysson BEL-E. Ovcharenko RUS3-66-26-2  01 May 19
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS6-07-66   01 May 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Nicole Khirin ISR7-56-2   01 May 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Corina Mader SUI6-756-16-2  01 May 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Ying Zhang CHN6-16-4   01 May 19
Anouk Koevermans NED-Nika Shytkouskaya BLR6-26-1   01 May 19
Jennifer Luikham IND-Ana Makatsaria GEO6-767-646-2  01 May 19
Ilay Yoruk TUR-Chiara Grimm SUI6-36-3   01 May 19
Cemre Anil TUR-A. Rittberger GER3-66-36-4  01 May 19
Vanda Lukacs HUN-K. Paulenka BLR6-36-0   01 May 19
S. Rittberger GER-Vlada Zvereva BLR6-36-4   01 May 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ramu Ueda JPN6-33-66-3  30 Apr 19
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-46-3   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Honoka Kobayashi JPN-Viktoriya Gogol UKR6-47-5   30 Apr 19
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-Nana Kawagishi JPN6-46-1   30 Apr 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-14-610-1  30 Apr 19
A. Rittberger GER-Arina Solomatina RUS6-26-3   30 Apr 19
Anouk Koevermans NED-Iuliia Nikitina RUS7-56-1   30 Apr 19
Corina Mader SUI-Chiara Merico SUI6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Ines Ibbou ALG-Agata Bachanek POL6-30-610-5  30 Apr 19
A. Poplavska UKR-J. (SRB) SRB6-16-1   30 Apr 19
q-First
A. Rittberger GER-Mariame Toure NED6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Nika Shytkouskaya BLR-S. Nicolini ARG6-36-0   29 Apr 19
Anouk Koevermans NED-Polina Naumenko RUS6-26-1   29 Apr 19