W25 Namangan
Tournament details

W25 Namangan

 
Date:Apr 29, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41
Longitude:41.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Eudice Wong Chong HKG6-04-67-5  05 May 19
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Amina Anshba RUS6-36-2   04 May 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Shalimar Talbi BLR6-36-1   04 May 19
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Rutuja Bhosale IND1-67-56-1  03 May 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-42-66-4  03 May 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-15-76-4  03 May 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Gergana Topalova BUL6-21-66-3  03 May 19
Second
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-A. Pribylova RUS7-56-3   02 May 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Samantha Murray GBR6-47-63   02 May 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Risa Ushijima JPN6-41-66-2  02 May 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Alicia Barnett GBR6-16-3   02 May 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-26-4   02 May 19
Rutuja Bhosale IND-M. Chernyshova UKR7-56-3   02 May 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-07-5   02 May 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Daria Lodikova RUS5-76-06-4  02 May 19
First
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Susanne Celik SWE6-26-2   01 May 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-P. Yadlapalli IND6-30-64-3ret. 01 May 19
Risa Ushijima JPN-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA6-23-66-3  01 May 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-26-0   01 May 19
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-46-3   01 May 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-16-1   01 May 19
A. Pribylova RUS-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-37-5   01 May 19
Samantha Murray GBR-N. Abduraimova UZB6-46-2   01 May 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Angelina Gabueva RUS6-04-66-2  01 May 19
Daria Lodikova RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ6-46-3   01 May 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Yuliya Hatouka BLR6-46-3   01 May 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-V. Urzhumova RUS6-36-4   01 May 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Ioana Gaspar ROU7-56-3   01 May 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-S. Normurodova UZB6-46-1   30 Apr 19
Valeria Savinykh RUS-J. Awad SWE4-66-46-4  30 Apr 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-Valentina Shleyn UZB6-06-0   30 Apr 19
Qualifying
Shalimar Talbi BLR-P. Golubovskaya RUS6-32-0ret.  30 Apr 19
Risa Ushijima JPN-Ipek Oz TUR4-67-6510-8  30 Apr 19
Samantha Murray GBR-Vlada Katic ISR7-54-610-6  30 Apr 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-S. Bavisetti IND6-26-2   30 Apr 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Riya Bhatia IND6-26-4   30 Apr 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB4-67-510-8  30 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-04-610-5  30 Apr 19
V. Urzhumova RUS-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-26-1   30 Apr 19
q-First
Shalimar Talbi BLR-M. Mamadaliyeva UZB6-06-0   29 Apr 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Nasiba Espolova UZB6-26-1   29 Apr 19
Vlada Katic ISR-G. Khalimullina UZB6-16-1   29 Apr 19
Angelina Gabueva RUS-Arina Folts UZB6-26-2   29 Apr 19
V. Urzhumova RUS-Sultonova Nilufar UZB6-06-0   29 Apr 19
P. Golubovskaya RUS-V. Bichurina UZB6-06-0   29 Apr 19
S. Bavisetti IND-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-26-1   29 Apr 19
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-K. Bejenaru ROU6-47-5   29 Apr 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Muslima Akhunova UZB6-16-2   29 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Kristina Mayer UZB6-06-0   29 Apr 19
A. Pribylova RUS-A. Sukhotina RUS7-616-1   29 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Elina Sharipova UZB6-06-2   29 Apr 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-36-3   29 Apr 19