W15 Tabarka
Tournament details

W15 Tabarka

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.57
Longitude:8.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alice Rame FRA-Emeline Dartron FRA6-46-2   28 Apr 19
1/2
Emeline Dartron FRA-Veronika Erjavec SLO7-57-5   27 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-16-1   27 Apr 19
1/4
Alice Rame FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-22-66-2  26 Apr 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Damaschin ROU6-46-3   26 Apr 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Nefisa Berberovic BIH4-66-36-2  26 Apr 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-A. Moratelli ITA6-47-63   26 Apr 19
Second
Emeline Dartron FRA-Emma Lene FRA6-46-1   25 Apr 19
Estelle Cascino FRA-Diana Chehoudi NED6-06-3   25 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-4   25 Apr 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Maelys Bougrat FRA7-56-1   25 Apr 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Sara Lanca POR1-66-46-1  25 Apr 19
A. Damaschin ROU-Ruxandra Schech GER2-66-47-69  25 Apr 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-26-0   25 Apr 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-A. Karunaratne SRI6-26-4   25 Apr 19
First
Estelle Cascino FRA-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL7-626-4   24 Apr 19
Diana Chehoudi NED-Axana Mareen BEL4-66-26-4  24 Apr 19
Silvia Njiric CRO-Emmanuelle Girard FRA7-56-3   24 Apr 19
Alice Rame FRA-Laura Ashley AUS6-06-1   24 Apr 19
Sara Lanca POR-Fabienne Gettwart GER6-36-4   24 Apr 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Vinciane Remy FRA7-686-2   24 Apr 19
Lea Tholey FRA-Juliette Loliee FRA4-66-06-0  24 Apr 19
Ruxandra Schech GER-Adriana Rajkovic CRO6-26-1   24 Apr 19
Emma Lene FRA-Elvina Kalieva USA6-30-66-4  24 Apr 19
Maelys Bougrat FRA-K. Berankova CZE6-46-2   24 Apr 19
A. Damaschin ROU-Agathe Timsit FRA6-16-1   24 Apr 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Sarah Lee USA7-57-65   24 Apr 19
A. Moratelli ITA-Lena Lutzeier GER6-02-66-2  24 Apr 19
Qualifying
Juliette Loliee FRA-Aline Thommen SUI5-76-110-4  24 Apr 19
Agathe Timsit FRA-Audrey Dabomve AUT6-26-2   24 Apr 19
Adriana Rajkovic CRO-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-37-5   24 Apr 19
Elvina Kalieva USA-Margaux Orange FRA7-655-710-7  24 Apr 19
Lena Lutzeier GER-A. Osabuohien USA6-16-2   24 Apr 19
Axana Mareen BEL-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-32-610-6  24 Apr 19
Laura Ashley AUS-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-36-2   24 Apr 19
q-First
Aline Thommen SUI-Anna Ustinoff KAZ6-46-3   24 Apr 19
Audrey Dabomve AUT-Lucie Petruzelova CZE1-67-6810-7  24 Apr 19
First
A. Karunaratne SRI-Franziska Sziedat GER6-46-0   23 Apr 19
Emeline Dartron FRA-M. Lonnemann GER6-36-3   23 Apr 19
Veronika Erjavec SLO-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-06-0   23 Apr 19
Qualifying
Fabienne Gettwart GER-Emily Casteleyn BEL6-26-2   22 Apr 19
q-First
Laura Ashley AUS-Mathilde Dury BEL7-56-2   22 Apr 19
Kerstin Peckl AUT-D. Guttikonda USA6-16-2   22 Apr 19
A. Osabuohien USA-Julia Keranovic SWE6-26-1   22 Apr 19