W25 Andijan
Tournament details

W25 Andijan

 
Date:Apr 22, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:40.45
Longitude:72.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-P. Yadlapalli IND0-66-16-3  28 Apr 19
1/2
P. Yadlapalli IND-M. Chernyshova UKR7-657-5   27 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-N. Abduraimova UZB4-66-46-4  27 Apr 19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ7-627-5   26 Apr 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-46-3   26 Apr 19
P. Yadlapalli IND-A. Pribylova RUS6-42-66-2  26 Apr 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-A. Zakharova RUS6-766-17-5  26 Apr 19
Second
A. Pribylova RUS-Rutuja Bhosale IND6-746-46-2  26 Apr 19
A. Zakharova RUS-Gergana Topalova BUL6-46-3   26 Apr 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-V. Strakhova UKR6-36-3   26 Apr 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-46-4   26 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Sofya Lansere RUS1-67-626-1  26 Apr 19
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Riya Bhatia IND5-76-26-3  26 Apr 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-J. Awad SWE6-31-66-3  26 Apr 19
P. Yadlapalli IND-Alicia Barnett GBR6-14-66-0  26 Apr 19
First
Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-26-3   25 Apr 19
Riya Bhatia IND-Natalija Kostic SRB6-46-4   25 Apr 19
N. Abduraimova UZB-Eudice Wong Chong HKG6-26-3   25 Apr 19
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Tamara Curovic SRB6-32-66-1  25 Apr 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-746-06-2  25 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-41-66-4  25 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Valeria Savinykh RUS7-626-2   25 Apr 19
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Fatma Al Nabhani OMA3-66-16-4  25 Apr 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Daria Lodikova RUS6-16-3   25 Apr 19
A. Zakharova RUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-06-0   24 Apr 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Y. Ghioroaie ROU6-46-0   24 Apr 19
Qualifying
Alicia Barnett GBR-S. Bavisetti INDw/o    24 Apr 19
First
J. Awad SWE-E. (1996) RUS1-66-06-4  23 Apr 19
Rutuja Bhosale IND-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-06-1   23 Apr 19
P. Yadlapalli IND-Susanne Celik SWE6-47-62   23 Apr 19
V. Strakhova UKR-Milana Maslenkova UZB6-26-0   23 Apr 19
Sofya Lansere RUS-Amina Anshba RUS7-56-786-3  23 Apr 19
Qualifying
A. Pribylova RUS-P. Golubovskaya RUS6-46-4   23 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-4   23 Apr 19
Tamara Curovic SRB-Shalimar Talbi BLR4-66-310-8  23 Apr 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-Vlada Katic ISR7-636-3   23 Apr 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Anastasia Detiuc CZE4-66-410-7  23 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-26-2   23 Apr 19
Riya Bhatia IND-E. Vishnevskaya RUS6-34-610-7  23 Apr 19
q-First
Tamara Curovic SRB-Arina Folts UZB6-26-4   22 Apr 19
E. Vishnevskaya RUS-Evgeniya Burdina RUS4-66-010-8  22 Apr 19
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-46-3   22 Apr 19
Riya Bhatia IND-V. Vorobyova UZB6-06-0   22 Apr 19
Kamilla Rakhimova RUS-Valentina Shleyn UZB6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-K. Bejenaru ROU7-636-3   22 Apr 19
Eudice Wong Chong HKG-S. Normurodova UZB6-16-3   22 Apr 19
Vlada Katic ISR-V. Urzhumova RUS6-16-3   22 Apr 19
Ilona Kremen BLR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-13-612-10  22 Apr 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Muslima Akhunova UZB6-16-0   22 Apr 19
Shalimar Talbi BLR-Noel Saidenova RUS6-37-64   22 Apr 19
S. Bavisetti IND-Elina Sharipova UZB6-36-0   22 Apr 19
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Angelina Gabueva RUS2-66-110-7  22 Apr 19
Alicia Barnett GBR-Elina Nepliy RUS6-36-4   22 Apr 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-A. Sukhotina RUS7-666-3   22 Apr 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-V. Bichurina UZB6-06-1   22 Apr 19