W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 08, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Stefania Rubini ITA7-55-710-7  14 Apr 19
K. Zimmermann BEL-E. Halbauer USA1-66-310-5  14 Apr 19
Tena Lukas CRO-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-746-310-8  14 Apr 19
Naiktha Bains AUS-Lea Boskovic CRO6-747-6413-11  14 Apr 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Marie Benoit BEL6-26-4   14 Apr 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Cristina Dinu ROU7-56-2   14 Apr 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Pia Cuk SLO6-26-2   14 Apr 19
First
Cristina Dinu ROU-Jessica Pieri ITA6-36-3   14 Apr 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-16-0   14 Apr 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Costanza Traversi ITA6-26-4   14 Apr 19
Tena Lukas CRO-Federica Bilardo ITA6-36-0   14 Apr 19
Marie Benoit BEL-Federica Di Sarra ITA7-56-2   14 Apr 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-K. Hobgarski GER6-36-3   14 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-L. Stefanini ITA7-651-610-6  14 Apr 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Lisa Sabino SUI2-66-010-8  14 Apr 19
Stefania Rubini ITA-Denisa Allertova CZE6-36-3   14 Apr 19
Olga Saez Larra ESP-E. (1996) RUS6-16-1   14 Apr 19
Second
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-M. Pantuckova CZEw/o    13 Apr 19
First
E. Halbauer USA-Francesca Jones GBR6-46-2   13 Apr 19
K. Zimmermann BEL-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-35-710-5  13 Apr 19
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Enola Chiesa ITA6-26-1   13 Apr 19
Lea Boskovic CRO-Chloe Compson GBR6-06-2   13 Apr 19
Naiktha Bains AUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-3   13 Apr 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-G. Pantuckova CZE1-1ret.   13 Apr 19
Qualifying
L. Stefanini ITA-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-46-2   09 Apr 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Chiara Scholl USA7-636-2   09 Apr 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Pia Cuk SLO6-36-3   09 Apr 19
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Mira Antonitsch AUT6-46-1   09 Apr 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Lisa Ponomar GER2-66-110-6  09 Apr 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-44-610-7  09 Apr 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Adrienn Nagy HUN0-66-310-3  09 Apr 19
q-First
Petia Arshinkova BUL-Adelina Krueger GER6-07-5   08 Apr 19
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-16-0   08 Apr 19
Mira Antonitsch AUT-Anita Husaric BIH6-16-2   08 Apr 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Natasha Piludu ITA6-26-3   08 Apr 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Clara Burel FRA6-36-2   08 Apr 19
Lisa Ponomar GER-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-46-3   08 Apr 19
Dea Herdzelas BIH-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-0   08 Apr 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-06-1   08 Apr 19
M. Bulgaru ROU-Naoko Eto JPN6-36-1   08 Apr 19
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Cristina Ene ROU4-66-111-9  08 Apr 19
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-36-1   08 Apr 19