W25 Obidos
Tournament details

W25 Obidos

 
Date:Apr 01, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.36
Longitude:-9.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO7-56-2   07 Apr 19
1/2
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Eden Silva GBR6-26-4   07 Apr 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Barbora Stefkova CZE3-66-36-2  07 Apr 19
1/4
Maryna Zanevska BEL-G. G.-Perez ESP6-36-1   06 Apr 19
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Katy Dunne GBR6-13-67-5  06 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-33-66-2  06 Apr 19
Eden Silva GBR-Pemra Ozgen TUR7-56-2   06 Apr 19
Second
Barbora Stefkova CZE-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-26-3   04 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Andrea Ka FRA6-36-0   04 Apr 19
Pemra Ozgen TUR-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-46-3   04 Apr 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Amina Anshba RUS6-37-5   04 Apr 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-Lou Adler FRA6-27-61   04 Apr 19
Katy Dunne GBR-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE7-646-2   04 Apr 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Dalma Galfi HUN7-56-2   04 Apr 19
Eden Silva GBR-Cristina Bucsa ESP4-67-636-2  04 Apr 19
First
Maryna Zanevska BEL-A. Moratelli ITA6-27-5   03 Apr 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-E. C.-Candela ESP2-66-46-1  03 Apr 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-16-2   03 Apr 19
Eden Silva GBR-Julia Payola ESP6-16-3   03 Apr 19
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Anastasia Detiuc CZE4-66-46-2  03 Apr 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-A. Naydenova BUL6-27-63   03 Apr 19
Andrea Ka FRA-Ines Teixeira POR6-36-3   03 Apr 19
Lou Adler FRA-Ana Filipa Santos POR6-46-2   03 Apr 19
Barbora Stefkova CZE-M. Ribera ESP6-36-2   03 Apr 19
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Vivian Heisen GER7-657-67   03 Apr 19
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Nastja Kolar SLO5-77-56-0  02 Apr 19
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Sara Lanca POR6-46-2   02 Apr 19
Katy Dunne GBR-Amandine Hesse FRA6-13-66-2  02 Apr 19
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-E. Alvarez ESP6-16-3   02 Apr 19
Pemra Ozgen TUR-A. Shoshyna UKR6-46-746-1  02 Apr 19
Amina Anshba RUS-Lena Rueffer GER4-66-26-1  02 Apr 19
Qualifying
Andrea Ka FRA-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-1   02 Apr 19
Eden Silva GBR-Francisca Jorge POR7-56-4   02 Apr 19
Vivian Heisen GER-A. Pribylova RUS6-35-710-8  02 Apr 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Daniela Vismane LAT6-24-610-4  02 Apr 19
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-36-2   02 Apr 19
Lou Adler FRA-Dalila Spiteri ITA6-46-1   02 Apr 19
q-First
Andrea Ka FRA-Anna Klasen GER6-23-610-6  01 Apr 19
Francisca Jorge POR-Saisha Khanna IND6-16-1   01 Apr 19
A. Pribylova RUS-Ines Oliveira POR6-37-5   01 Apr 19
Lou Adler FRA-Madalena Amil POR6-06-0   01 Apr 19
Anastasia Detiuc CZE-Joana Baptista POR6-46-0   01 Apr 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-E. Shalimova RUS7-656-4   01 Apr 19
E. W.-Smith GBR-L. Llorca ESP6-44-610-3  01 Apr 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-O. Azcoitia ESP6-46-1   01 Apr 19