W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seone Mendez AUS-Yuki Naito JPN7-57-63   31 Mar 19
1/2
Yuki Naito JPN-Daria Mishina RUS7-636-1   30 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Johana Markova CZE6-26-2   30 Mar 19
1/4
Daria Mishina RUS-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-56-0   30 Mar 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-36-4   30 Mar 19
Johana Markova CZE-Nika Radisic SLO4-66-26-3  30 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-A. Prisacariu ROU6-46-4   30 Mar 19
Second
Seone Mendez AUS-Zeynep Sonmez TUR6-27-5   28 Mar 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Julita Saner SWE6-06-2   28 Mar 19
Daria Mishina RUS-E. Vanlangendonck BEL7-56-1   28 Mar 19
Johana Markova CZE-Anhzelika Isaeva RUS6-16-1   28 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-E. (1996) RUS6-06-3   28 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Joanne Zuger SUI6-16-3   28 Mar 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-V. Urzhumova RUS6-04-66-3  28 Mar 19
Nika Radisic SLO-V. Yushchenko RUS6-35-2ret.  28 Mar 19
First
Joanne Zuger SUI-A. Danilchenko RUS6-24-66-3  27 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Ayla Aksu TUR6-16-2   27 Mar 19
Julita Saner SWE-V. Mikhaylova RUS6-37-61   27 Mar 19
Daria Mishina RUS-Bojana Klincov SUI6-26-4   27 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Elena Malygina EST7-54-66-4  27 Mar 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Betina Tokac TUR6-06-0   27 Mar 19
E. (1996) RUS-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-26-1   27 Mar 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Vivien Sandberg GER6-06-2   27 Mar 19
Anhzelika Isaeva RUS-Melis Sezer TUR6-46-3   26 Mar 19
Seone Mendez AUS-Sohyun Park KOR6-15-76-1  26 Mar 19
Zeynep Sonmez TUR-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-46-1   26 Mar 19
A. Prisacariu ROU-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-4   26 Mar 19
V. Urzhumova RUS-K. Paulenka BLR7-657-5   26 Mar 19
Johana Markova CZE-Draginja Vukovic SRB6-16-1   26 Mar 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-36-0   26 Mar 19
V. Yushchenko RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS6-26-4   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Elena Malygina EST-A. Manolescu CAN6-16-3   26 Mar 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-26-2   26 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Alisa Rastegaeva RUS6-06-0   26 Mar 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-Maria Tanasescu CAN6-23-610-5  26 Mar 19
Julita Saner SWE-Fanny Norin SWE6-16-0   26 Mar 19
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Iuliia Nikitina RUS6-46-3   26 Mar 19
q-First
V. Mikhaylova RUS-Mija Ljubic SRB6-36-3   25 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Ekin Ercetin TUR6-16-0   25 Mar 19
Alisa Rastegaeva RUS-Yolande Leacock TRIw/o    25 Mar 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Michelle De Groot NED6-06-0   25 Mar 19
A. Danilchenko RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS3-66-310-4  25 Mar 19
Julita Saner SWE-Daria Kazantseva RUS6-06-0   25 Mar 19
Fanny Norin SWE-Doga Turkmen TUR3-66-310-4  25 Mar 19
Iuliia Nikitina RUS-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-06-1   25 Mar 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Ema Vasic AUT7-54-610-7  25 Mar 19
Gloria Ceschi ITA-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-46-0   25 Mar 19
A. Manolescu CAN-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-33-610-7  25 Mar 19