W15 Tel Aviv
Tournament details

W15 Tel Aviv

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.04
Longitude:34.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Emma Raducanu GBR6-46-3   31 Mar 19
1/2
Emma Raducanu GBR-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR7-645-76-3  30 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Lina Glushko ISR4-66-36-0  30 Mar 19
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Shelly Bereznyak ISR6-16-736-3  29 Mar 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-35-77-63  29 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-V. Morvayova SVK6-17-5   29 Mar 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-06-2   29 Mar 19
Second
V. Morvayova SVK-Zeel Desai IND6-23-67-65  28 Mar 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Yuval Keren ISR6-36-4   28 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Merel Hoedt NED6-46-3   28 Mar 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE6-26-1   28 Mar 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Haine Ogata JPN6-26-0   28 Mar 19
Lina Glushko ISR-Anna Siskova CZE6-37-5   28 Mar 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-S. Kalandarov ISR6-16-3   28 Mar 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Maria Titova RUS1-67-626-2  28 Mar 19
First
S. Kalandarov ISR-Tamara Malesevic SRB7-55-76-1  27 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Iva Primorac CRO6-47-61   27 Mar 19
Merel Hoedt NED-Darya Shvartsmann ISR4-67-56-1  27 Mar 19
Maria Titova RUS-Nicole Khirin ISR6-46-3   27 Mar 19
Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE-Fiona Codino FRA6-16-2   27 Mar 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Mihika Yadav IND7-56-2   27 Mar 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Kseniya Yersh BLR6-10-67-5  27 Mar 19
Zeel Desai IND-Noa Liauw A Fong NED6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-26-2   26 Mar 19
Lina Glushko ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-27-63   26 Mar 19
Anna Siskova CZE-Koral Koldobski ISR6-46-3   26 Mar 19
V. Morvayova SVK-Nicole Nadel ISR6-47-5   26 Mar 19
Yuval Keren ISR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-12-66-2  26 Mar 19
Shelly Bereznyak ISR-Lou Adler FRA6-716-36-2  26 Mar 19
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Shahar Biran ISR6-07-5   26 Mar 19
Emma Raducanu GBR-Maya Tahan ISR2-66-16-3  26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE-Sofia Vaynberg RUS6-36-2   26 Mar 19
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Maria Manilova RUS7-56-3   26 Mar 19
Maria Titova RUS-Sofia Milatova SVK6-46-3   26 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Kristin Younes ISR7-636-3   26 Mar 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Pauline Wuarin SUI7-56-2   26 Mar 19
S. Kalandarov ISR-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-26-2   26 Mar 19
q-First
Kseniya Yersh BLR-Keren Mor ISR6-06-0   25 Mar 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-Ester Masuri ISR6-36-4   25 Mar 19
Anna Makhorkina RUS-D. Nekhorosheva RUS7-56-1   25 Mar 19
S. Kalandarov ISR-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN5-76-310-5  25 Mar 19
Kristin Younes ISR-Adelina Baravi RUS6-36-1   25 Mar 19
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Yarden Akler ISR6-16-2   25 Mar 19
Haine Ogata JPN-Hili Kronzon ISR6-16-1   25 Mar 19
Pauline Wuarin SUI-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-26-4   25 Mar 19
Maria Manilova RUS-Ronnie Naor ISR6-06-1   25 Mar 19
Eleni Mtsentlitze GRE-O. Ibeto ISR6-06-4   25 Mar 19
Sofia Vaynberg RUS-Emmy Yaron ISR6-24-610-6  25 Mar 19
Maria Titova RUS-Adva Dabah ISR6-36-4   25 Mar 19