W60 Croissy-Beaubourg
Tournament details

W60 Croissy-Beaubourg

 
Date:Mar 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:48.5
Longitude:2.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Diatchenko RUS-Robin Anderson USA6-26-3   30 Mar 19
1/2
V. Diatchenko RUS-Tereza Smitkova CZE7-666-3   29 Mar 19
Robin Anderson USA-Harriet Dart GBR6-26-3   29 Mar 19
1/4
V. Diatchenko RUS-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-06-746-3  28 Mar 19
Robin Anderson USA-Myrtille Georges FRAw/o    28 Mar 19
Harriet Dart GBR-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU3-66-16-4  28 Mar 19
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-36-2   28 Mar 19
Second
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Maegan Manasse USA6-36-4   27 Mar 19
Harriet Dart GBR-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-22-67-60  27 Mar 19
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-43-67-66  27 Mar 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-C. Ferrando ITA4-66-26-4  27 Mar 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Elena Rybakina KAZ6-42-66-4  27 Mar 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-G. G.-Perez ESP2-66-36-3  27 Mar 19
Robin Anderson USA-P. Gibert ESP4-66-16-4  27 Mar 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Antonia Lottner GER6-16-3   27 Mar 19
First
Maegan Manasse USA-Manon Leonard FRA6-727-637-66  26 Mar 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Sherazad Reix FRA4-67-56-2  26 Mar 19
V. Diatchenko RUS-Julie Gervais FRA4-66-46-3  26 Mar 19
Antonia Lottner GER-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-726-47-64  26 Mar 19
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-24-66-2  26 Mar 19
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-3   26 Mar 19
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-46-0   26 Mar 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-46-4   26 Mar 19
P. Gibert ESP-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-646-3   26 Mar 19
Robin Anderson USA-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-37-5   26 Mar 19
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Alize Lim FRA6-17-63   26 Mar 19
Harriet Dart GBR-Greetje Minnen BEL6-44-66-2  26 Mar 19
Myrtille Georges FRA-Olga Doroshina RUS6-46-3   26 Mar 19
G. G.-Perez ESP-I. Shinikova BUL6-46-4   26 Mar 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-26-0   26 Mar 19
Elena Rybakina KAZ-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-1   26 Mar 19
Qualifying
Julie Gervais FRA-Eden Silva GBR7-642-610-6  25 Mar 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Jana Fett CRO6-01-610-8  25 Mar 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Maegan Manasse USA6-46-1   25 Mar 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-34-611-9  25 Mar 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Dalma Galfi HUN6-36-2   25 Mar 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Polina Monova RUS6-16-2   25 Mar 19
q-First
Polina Monova RUS-Alice Robbe FRA7-653-611-9  25 Mar 19
Julie Gervais FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-26-1   25 Mar 19
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-06-3   25 Mar 19
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA2-66-210-8  25 Mar 19
Jana Fett CRO-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-16-1   25 Mar 19
Audrey Albie FRA-Sofya Lansere RUS6-36-4   25 Mar 19
Maegan Manasse USA-Julia Terziyska BUL7-656-7410-7  25 Mar 19
C. Ferrando ITA-Naomi Broady GBR6-43-611-9  25 Mar 19
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sofia Shapatava GEO2-66-111-9  25 Mar 19
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-36-2   25 Mar 19
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Priscilla Heise FRA6-46-4   25 Mar 19
Eden Silva GBR-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-32-610-4  25 Mar 19