W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Viktoriia Dema UKR-M. Chernyshova UKR4-66-26-1  17 Mar 19
1/2
M. Chernyshova UKR-M. Pantuckova CZE6-716-46-2  16 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Gergana Topalova BUL6-16-4   16 Mar 19
1/4
M. Chernyshova UKR-Ipek Oz TUR6-27-5   16 Mar 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Charlotte Roemer ECU2-67-646-2  16 Mar 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-37-5   15 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-C. Hennemann SWE6-17-5   15 Mar 19
Second
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Andreea Velcea ROU3-66-46-3  14 Mar 19
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Barbora Miklova CZE6-26-2   14 Mar 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Adrienn Nagy HUN3-66-16-4  14 Mar 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Anna Ukolova RUS6-16-1   14 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-33-66-4  14 Mar 19
Ipek Oz TUR-E. Vanlangendonck BEL1-66-26-0  14 Mar 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Cristina Ene ROU6-36-4   14 Mar 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Cemre Anil TUR6-16-1   14 Mar 19
First
M. Chernyshova UKR-Francesca Bullani ITA6-46-2   13 Mar 19
Cemre Anil TUR-Betina Tokac TUR7-56-1   13 Mar 19
Cristina Ene ROU-Yukina Saigo JPN5-76-36-4  13 Mar 19
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Petia Arshinkova BUL2-66-46-1  13 Mar 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Seone Mendez AUS3-66-06-4  13 Mar 19
Ipek Oz TUR-Andjela Jocovic SRB6-26-0   13 Mar 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-26-0   13 Mar 19
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Sofia Milatova SVK6-06-1   13 Mar 19
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-1   13 Mar 19
Adrienn Nagy HUN-Petra Januskova CAN6-36-2   13 Mar 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Rina Saigo JPN7-604-66-1  13 Mar 19
Anna Ukolova RUS-Lexie Stevens NED4-66-37-65  13 Mar 19
Viktoriia Dema UKR-Melis Yasar SWE6-46-2   13 Mar 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-636-3   12 Mar 19
Gergana Topalova BUL-Yuliana Lizarazo COL4-66-36-3  12 Mar 19
M. Pantuckova CZE-Xenia Knoll SUI6-46-3   12 Mar 19
Qualifying
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-S. Pipa GER6-36-4   12 Mar 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-Anna Laguza UKR1-66-411-9  12 Mar 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-D. Szabo HUN7-56-1   12 Mar 19
Melis Yasar SWE-Maria Tanasescu CAN7-57-5   12 Mar 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-36-2   12 Mar 19
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Elena Milovanovic SRB6-26-3   12 Mar 19
q-First
Anna Laguza UKR-S. Rittberger GER7-56-3   11 Mar 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Marie Mettraux SUI6-46-1   11 Mar 19
M. Stoilkovska MKD-Chantal Sauvant GER6-16-3   11 Mar 19
Elena Milovanovic SRB-Lara Panfilov NED6-26-1   11 Mar 19
Maria Tanasescu CAN-Enola Chiesa ITA6-45-710-6  11 Mar 19
Melis Yasar SWE-Yolande Leacock TRI6-34-610-8  11 Mar 19
D. Szabo HUN-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-36-3   11 Mar 19
Andjela Jocovic SRB-Ksenia Tarasova RUS7-56-3   11 Mar 19
Sofia Milatova SVK-V. Losciale ITA6-16-4   11 Mar 19
S. Pipa GER-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-06-1   11 Mar 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-J. Altelius SWE6-26-4   11 Mar 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Mariya Poduraeva UKR6-45-710-5  11 Mar 19