W15 Amiens
Tournament details

W15 Amiens

 
Date:Mar 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.54
Longitude:2.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebeka Masarova ESP-O. Simion ROU6-06-3   10 Mar 19
1/2
O. Simion ROU-Mylene Halemai FRA7-56-3   09 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-T. Morderger GER6-07-65   09 Mar 19
1/4
O. Simion ROU-Margaux Orange FRA7-644-66-4  08 Mar 19
T. Morderger GER-Alice Rame FRA6-43-66-4  08 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-A. Moratelli ITA4-66-46-2  08 Mar 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-25-76-2  08 Mar 19
Second
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-37-5   07 Mar 19
O. Simion ROU-Alice Robbe FRA6-26-1   07 Mar 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-16-3   07 Mar 19
Alice Rame FRA-M. Ribera ESP6-11-66-3  07 Mar 19
A. Moratelli ITA-A. Khabibulina UZB6-06-1   07 Mar 19
T. Morderger GER-A. Marin ESP6-43-1ret.  07 Mar 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Yana Morderger GER6-21-67-65  07 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Emma Lene FRA4-0ret.   07 Mar 19
First
O. Simion ROU-Emeline Dartron FRA6-26-2   06 Mar 19
Yana Morderger GER-Tatiana Pieri ITA6-16-1   06 Mar 19
Alice Robbe FRA-Zoe Billon FRA7-607-67   06 Mar 19
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Constance Sibille FRA6-33-0ret.  06 Mar 19
A. Marin ESP-Lara Schmidt GER6-47-63   06 Mar 19
Alice Rame FRA-S. Pipa GER7-56-2   06 Mar 19
M. Ribera ESP-Julieta Estable ARG6-26-3   06 Mar 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-16-4   06 Mar 19
A. Moratelli ITA-R. Hoek NED6-06-1   05 Mar 19
Rebeka Masarova ESP-Ania Hertel POL7-626-2   05 Mar 19
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Manon Leonard FRA6-36-0   05 Mar 19
Kelia Le Bihan FRA-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-766-46-2  05 Mar 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Alice Tubello FRA6-46-3   05 Mar 19
T. Morderger GER-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-26-3   05 Mar 19
Emma Lene FRA-Fiona Codino FRA7-56-3   05 Mar 19
A. Khabibulina UZB-Katharina Hering GER6-47-64   05 Mar 19
Qualifying
S. Pipa GER-Julia Payola ESP4-66-110-6  04 Mar 19
A. Marin ESP-C. Chantraine BEL6-46-4   04 Mar 19
Constance Sibille FRA-G. Navarro ESP6-12-610-4  04 Mar 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Olga Helmi DEN6-47-5   04 Mar 19
Margaux Orange FRA-Lexie Stevens NED6-26-2   04 Mar 19
Irys Ekani FRA-Justine Pysson BEL2-67-510-4  04 Mar 19
q-First
Irys Ekani FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-47-63   04 Mar 19
Julia Payola ESP-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL7-57-64   04 Mar 19
A. Marin ESP-Oceane Babel FRA6-03-610-8  04 Mar 19
Constance Sibille FRA-Gabriella Mujan NED6-46-3   04 Mar 19
G. Navarro ESP-Luna Meers BEL6-36-3   04 Mar 19
Olga Helmi DEN-H. Kereselidze FRA6-34-610-7  04 Mar 19
Julieta Estable ARG-Juliette Loliee FRA7-56-3   04 Mar 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Philippine Picard FRA6-47-5   04 Mar 19
Margaux Orange FRA-G. Horackova CZE2-66-410-6  04 Mar 19
Lexie Stevens NED-Anna Popescu GBR6-46-2   04 Mar 19
C. Chantraine BEL-Laura Marie FRA6-31-610-3  04 Mar 19
S. Pipa GER-Capucine Sanoner FRA6-02-610-8  04 Mar 19