W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Kan RUS-Camilla Scala ITA6-36-2   03 Mar 19
1/2
Camilla Scala ITA-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-26-3   02 Mar 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Pia Cuk SLOw/o    02 Mar 19
1/4
Victoria Kan RUS-Cristina Dinu ROU6-46-1   01 Mar 19
Gaia Sanesi ITA-O. Simion ROU6-766-46-1  01 Mar 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Yukina Saigo JPN6-36-3   01 Mar 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU0-67-63ret.  01 Mar 19
Second
Victoria Kan RUS-Manca Pislak SLO6-26-0   28 Feb 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Nika Radisic SLO0-66-46-1  28 Feb 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-726-17-5  28 Feb 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR7-51-66-3  28 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-Daniela Vismane LAT7-646-766-3  28 Feb 19
Gaia Sanesi ITA-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-1   28 Feb 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-Amanda Carreras GBR4-66-26-1  28 Feb 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Eri Shimizu JPN6-16-3   28 Feb 19
First
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Ioana Gaspar ROU7-662-67-66  28 Feb 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Anita Husaric BIH6-26-1   27 Feb 19
Nika Radisic SLO-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-46-2   27 Feb 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-S. Bavisetti IND6-23-66-2  27 Feb 19
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-41-66-2  27 Feb 19
Camilla Scala ITA-Andreea Ghitescu ROU7-666-3   27 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Agnes Bukta HUN7-676-4   27 Feb 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Rina Saigo JPN7-626-2   27 Feb 19
Eri Shimizu JPN-Zoziya Kardava RUS4-66-16-3  27 Feb 19
Yukina Saigo JPN-Irina Fetecau ROU3-63-2ret.  27 Feb 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-3   26 Feb 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-3   26 Feb 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Petra Januskova CAN6-26-2   26 Feb 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-O. Oliynykova CRO4-0ret.   26 Feb 19
Daniela Vismane LAT-Barbara Gatica CHI6-06-1   26 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-A. Nuez ESP6-36-0   26 Feb 19
Qualifying
Amanda Carreras GBR-O. Corneanu ROU6-17-5   25 Feb 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Selin Ovunc TUR6-36-4   25 Feb 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Andreea Velcea ROU7-56-2   25 Feb 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-G. Tatarus ROU7-636-2   25 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-A. Reimchen GER6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Eri Shimizu JPN-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-17-5   25 Feb 19
q-First
Eri Shimizu JPN-Nina Ugrelidze USA6-25-710-4  25 Feb 19
O. Corneanu ROU-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-26-1   25 Feb 19
Selin Ovunc TUR-Justine Pysson BEL6-47-5   25 Feb 19
Rina Saigo JPN-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-16-0   25 Feb 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Doga Turkmen TUR6-26-1   25 Feb 19
Andreea Velcea ROU-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-36-3   25 Feb 19
G. Tatarus ROU-Mariia Bergen UKR6-07-5   25 Feb 19
K. Milenkovic SUI-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-3   25 Feb 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Miray Konar TUR6-26-0   25 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Maria Zotova RUS6-16-1   25 Feb 19
A. Reimchen GER-Deniz Paykoc TUR3-66-111-9  25 Feb 19
Amanda Carreras GBR-Selina Atay TUR6-16-0   25 Feb 19