W15 Nanchang
Tournament details

W15 Nanchang

 
Date:Feb 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:China China
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:23.06
Longitude:113.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Hanyu Guo CHN7-646-3   03 Mar 19
1/2
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Dabin Kim KOR6-35-76-4  02 Mar 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Chang Liu CHN7-667-65   02 Mar 19
1/4
Chang Liu CHN-Wushuang Zheng CHN6-46-0   01 Mar 19
Dabin Kim KOR-Xu Liu Sun CHN7-56-717-5  01 Mar 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Sohyun Park KOR6-16-4   01 Mar 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Mana Kawamura JPN6-16-4   01 Mar 19
Second
Hanyu Guo CHN-Yidi Yang CHN6-16-4   28 Feb 19
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Shou Na Mu CHN6-36-3   28 Feb 19
Mana Kawamura JPN-Qianqian Zhao CHN6-16-3   28 Feb 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Siqi Cao CHN6-27-5   28 Feb 19
Chang Liu CHN-Pei-Chi Lee TPE6-46-1   28 Feb 19
Dabin Kim KOR-Joanna Garland TPE6-26-2   28 Feb 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-2ret.   28 Feb 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Meiqi Guo CHN4-66-36-4  28 Feb 19
First
Xu Liu Sun CHN-A. Easwaramurthi IND6-26-0   27 Feb 19
Wushuang Zheng CHN-Yanni Liu CHN6-26-2   27 Feb 19
Ziyue Sun CHN-Mi Zhuoma You CHN6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Ziyi Yang CHN6-34-66-3  27 Feb 19
Qianqian Zhao CHN-Shuo Feng CHN6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Shou Na Mu CHN-Mei Yamaguchi JPN6-46-1   27 Feb 19
Mana Kawamura JPN-Qiu Yu Ye CHN6-06-2   27 Feb 19
Dabin Kim KOR-I. Novac ROU6-16-1   27 Feb 19
Hanyu Guo CHN-Ying Zhang CHN6-46-4   27 Feb 19
Joanna Garland TPE-Yexin Ma CHN6-46-3   27 Feb 19
Chang Liu CHN-Qian Yang CHN5-76-46-4  26 Feb 19
Siqi Cao CHN-Chengyiyi Yuan CHN6-06-2   26 Feb 19
Yidi Yang CHN-Xinyu Jiang CHN6-24-61-0ret. 26 Feb 19
Meiqi Guo CHN-Eudice Wong Chong HKG4-66-16-1  26 Feb 19
Pei-Chi Lee TPE-Fangran Tian CHN3-67-666-4  26 Feb 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Qianhui Tang CHN6-06-4   26 Feb 19
Qualifying
Ying Zhang CHN-Cherry Kim KOR6-36-0   26 Feb 19
Qianqian Zhao CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG7-672-610-4  26 Feb 19
A. Easwaramurthi IND-Jiatian Qi CHN2-67-510-5  26 Feb 19
Shou Na Mu CHN-Eun Se Jang KOR6-27-5   26 Feb 19
I. Novac ROU-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-44-610-7  26 Feb 19
Mi Zhuoma You CHN-Natasha Palha IND6-36-3   26 Feb 19
q-First
I. Novac ROU-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Mi Zhuoma You CHN-Yu Yang Jin CHN6-06-0   25 Feb 19
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Jiahui Chen CHN6-06-3   25 Feb 19
Shou Na Mu CHN-Ai Qi Chen CHN7-666-2   25 Feb 19
Ying Zhang CHN-Meng Yi Chen CHN6-16-3   25 Feb 19
Natasha Palha IND-M. Ng HKG6-16-1   25 Feb 19
Ho Ching Wu HKG-Yueliang Cao CHN6-26-4   25 Feb 19
Qianqian Zhao CHN-Xinrui Liu CHN6-46-3   25 Feb 19
Jiatian Qi CHN-Saumya Vig IND7-56-3   25 Feb 19
A. Easwaramurthi IND-Yi Liu CHN6-13-610-7  25 Feb 19
Eun Se Jang KOR-Wanning Zhu CHN7-56-3   25 Feb 19
Cherry Kim KOR-Ashley Chang CAN7-646-3   25 Feb 19