W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victoria Kan RUS-Irina Fetecau ROU6-26-2   24 Feb 19
1/2
Victoria Kan RUS-Sada Nahimana BDI6-17-65   24 Feb 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-Pia Cuk SLO6-16-4   23 Feb 19
1/4
Irina Fetecau ROU-Jessica Ho USA7-56-4   22 Feb 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU2-66-46-2  22 Feb 19
Sada Nahimana BDI-G. Craciun ROU6-46-4   22 Feb 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Cristina Dinu ROU6-13-66-0  22 Feb 19
Second
Pia Cuk SLO-Sakura Hosogi JPN6-36-2   21 Feb 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Misaki Matsuda JPN6-26-2   21 Feb 19
Sada Nahimana BDI-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-14-67-5  21 Feb 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-Verena Hofer ITA6-26-0   21 Feb 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Manca Pislak SLO6-16-0   21 Feb 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-31-66-0  21 Feb 19
Jessica Ho USA-Ari Matsumoto JPN6-46-2   21 Feb 19
G. Craciun ROU-Carole Monnet FRA6-26-1   21 Feb 19
First
Sakura Hosogi JPN-E. Ovcharenko RUS7-626-1   20 Feb 19
Verena Hofer ITA-Ipek Oz TUR6-27-5   20 Feb 19
Lisa Matviyenko GER-A. Nuez ESP6-46-2   20 Feb 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-S. Bavisetti IND6-46-4   20 Feb 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Himari Sato JPN7-657-63   20 Feb 19
Irina Fetecau ROU-Yuki Naito JPN6-26-707-67  20 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Kamilla Bartone LAT4-66-46-4  20 Feb 19
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-16-2   20 Feb 19
Sada Nahimana BDI-Eri Shimizu JPN6-16-1   20 Feb 19
Jessica Ho USA-Camilla Scala ITA1-66-16-0  19 Feb 19
G. Craciun ROU-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-25-76-4  19 Feb 19
Manca Pislak SLO-Doga Turkmen TUR6-16-1   19 Feb 19
Ari Matsumoto JPN-O. Corneanu ROU6-07-68   19 Feb 19
Victoria Kan RUS-Barbara Gatica CHI6-06-0   19 Feb 19
Pia Cuk SLO-Selin Ovunc TUR6-06-2   19 Feb 19
Cristina Dinu ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-36-2   19 Feb 19
Qualifying
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-K. Bejenaru ROU7-56-1   19 Feb 19
A. Nuez ESP-A. Reimchen GER7-56-2   19 Feb 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Justine Pysson BEL6-06-3   19 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-G. Tatarus ROU6-07-64   18 Feb 19
Eri Shimizu JPN-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-06-4   18 Feb 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-Vitalia Stamat MDA2-66-111-9  18 Feb 19
q-First
G. Tatarus ROU-K. Tsygourova SUI7-52-610-4  18 Feb 19
Sakura Hosogi JPN-G. Mihaylova BUL6-36-2   18 Feb 19
Ioana Gaspar ROU-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR7-616-0   18 Feb 19
Eri Shimizu JPN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-1   18 Feb 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Ilayda Baykan TUR6-16-0   18 Feb 19
A. Nuez ESP-Fanny Ostlund SWE7-56-4   18 Feb 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Diana Demidova RUS6-45-710-4  18 Feb 19
Misaki Matsuda JPN-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-16-4   18 Feb 19
K. Bejenaru ROU-Sae Haraguchi JPN7-56-1   18 Feb 19
A. Reimchen GER-O. Oliynykova CRO6-27-62   18 Feb 19
Justine Pysson BEL-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-46-2   18 Feb 19
Vitalia Stamat MDA-M. Cappelletti ITA6-22-610-4  18 Feb 19