W15 Antalya
Tournament details

W15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Naito JPN-Joanne Zuger SUI6-23-66-3  10 Feb 19
1/2
Joanne Zuger SUI-M. Chernyshova UKR3-66-26-3  09 Feb 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-30-67-5  09 Feb 19
1/4
M. Chernyshova UKR-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ4-66-26-0  09 Feb 19
Haruna Arakawa JPN-E. Vanlangendonck BEL5-76-46-0  09 Feb 19
Yuki Naito JPN-T. Morderger GER6-46-3   09 Feb 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-47-5   08 Feb 19
Second
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Carole Monnet FRA7-56-4   08 Feb 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Vlada Katic ISR6-35-77-65  08 Feb 19
T. Morderger GER-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-2   08 Feb 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-O. Simion ROU6-26-3   08 Feb 19
Haruna Arakawa JPN-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-22-67-63  08 Feb 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Himari Sato JPN6-26-756-2  08 Feb 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-A. Damaschin ROU6-17-63   08 Feb 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Kanako Morisaki JPN6-36-3   08 Feb 19
First
Joanne Zuger SUI-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-706-06-0  07 Feb 19
T. Morderger GER-K. Bejenaru ROU6-46-2   06 Feb 19
Barbora Miklova CZE-Chinatsu Shimizu JPN6-26-4   06 Feb 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Lexie Stevens NED6-37-5   06 Feb 19
Haruna Arakawa JPN-S. Bavisetti IND6-24-1ret.  06 Feb 19
O. Simion ROU-Marie Mettraux SUI6-46-3   06 Feb 19
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Chihiro Takayama JPN7-56-4   06 Feb 19
Vlada Katic ISR-Natalia Vajdova SVK7-56-3   06 Feb 19
A. Damaschin ROU-Doga Turkmen TUR6-06-2   05 Feb 19
M. Chernyshova UKR-Ioana Gaspar ROU6-26-1   05 Feb 19
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Cemre Anil TUR6-06-4   05 Feb 19
Kanako Morisaki JPN-Yuka Hosoki JPN7-56-2   05 Feb 19
Yuki Naito JPN-Yana Morderger GER7-626-2   05 Feb 19
Himari Sato JPN-Anna Ureke RUS6-44-66-4  05 Feb 19
Carole Monnet FRA-Ayaka Okuno JPN6-26-2   05 Feb 19
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Julia Stamatova BUL6-13-67-62  05 Feb 19
Qualifying
Chinatsu Shimizu JPN-Ani Vangelova BUL7-686-4   05 Feb 19
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE6-46-2   05 Feb 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Natalia Zorgovska SVK6-16-1   05 Feb 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-22-610-3  05 Feb 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Elina Nepliy RUS6-47-5   05 Feb 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Diana Demidova RUS2-66-014-12  05 Feb 19
q-First
Natalia Zorgovska SVK-Pauline Demel BEL7-56-4   04 Feb 19
Chinatsu Shimizu JPN-A. Spoljaric CRO6-12-610-5  04 Feb 19
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Ayano Sonoda JPN6-26-1   04 Feb 19
Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE-Elena Di Battista ITA6-06-2   04 Feb 19
Diana Demidova RUS-Clarissa Gai ITA7-56-3   04 Feb 19
Marie Mettraux SUI-Xingchen Liu CHN6-16-0   04 Feb 19
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Jooyeon Jeong KOR6-26-1   04 Feb 19
Joanne Zuger SUI-Teresia Londol USA6-43-610-8  04 Feb 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Alisa Axyanova RUS6-06-3   04 Feb 19
Elina Nepliy RUS-Dooa Akyurek TUR6-06-3   04 Feb 19
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-16-2   04 Feb 19
Ani Vangelova BUL-Liubov Demidova RUS6-16-0   04 Feb 19