French Open (juniors)
Tournament details

French Open (juniors)

 
Date:Jun 03, 2019
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.rolandgarros.com/
Latitude:48.52
Longitude:2.2
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
L. Fernandez CAN-Emma Navarro USA6-36-2   08 Jun 19
1/2
L. Fernandez CAN-M. Serrano COL6-26-4   07 Jun 19
Emma Navarro USA-Qinwen Zheng CHN2-66-16-4  07 Jun 19
1/4
Emma Navarro USA-Daria Snigur UKR6-766-36-2  06 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-Alina Charaeva RUS6-36-3   06 Jun 19
L. Fernandez CAN-Elsa Jacquemot FRA6-06-0   06 Jun 19
Qinwen Zheng CHN-C. Hennemann SWE2-66-36-3  06 Jun 19
Third
Alina Charaeva RUS-Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN6-36-2   06 Jun 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Taisya Pachkaleva RUS6-46-0   06 Jun 19
L. Fernandez CAN-Sohyun Park KOR6-26-0   06 Jun 19
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Joanna Garland TPE6-36-4   06 Jun 19
C. Hennemann SWE-A. Olmo ESP1-67-56-2  06 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-Romana Cisovska SVK6-37-5   06 Jun 19
Emma Navarro USA-Kamilla Bartone LAT6-46-4   06 Jun 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Annerly Poulos AUS6-46-3   06 Jun 19
Second
L. Fernandez CAN-Marta Custic ESP6-06-3   04 Jun 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA6-36-4   04 Jun 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-H. Black USA6-26-3   04 Jun 19
Qinwen Zheng CHN-L. Bencheikh FRA6-07-64   04 Jun 19
Kamilla Bartone LAT-O. Selekhmeteva RUS6-46-3   04 Jun 19
Romana Cisovska SVK-Elina Avanesyan RUS3-66-26-1  04 Jun 19
A. Olmo ESP-Alexa Noel USA6-46-1   04 Jun 19
Annerly Poulos AUS-Diane Parry FRA6-36-4   04 Jun 19
Joanna Garland TPE-Diana Shnaider RUS1-67-676-2  04 Jun 19
C. Hennemann SWE-Melania Delai ITA6-46-2   03 Jun 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-C. Chavatipon GUM7-641-66-3  03 Jun 19
Emma Navarro USA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-16-3   03 Jun 19
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-Mylene Halemai FRA6-46-3   03 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG6-43-66-1  03 Jun 19
Alina Charaeva RUS-P. Nugroho INA7-54-66-4  03 Jun 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Helene Pellicano MLT1-66-36-1  03 Jun 19
First
Lucie Nguyen Tan FRA-Fangran Tian CHN6-36-4   03 Jun 19
Elina Avanesyan RUS-Giulia Morlet FRA7-56-3   03 Jun 19
Joanna Garland TPE-Manon Leonard FRA3-66-36-4  03 Jun 19
Alexa Noel USA-Carole Monnet FRA7-56-4   03 Jun 19
O. Selekhmeteva RUS-S. Janicijevic FRA6-16-2   03 Jun 19
L. Fernandez CAN-Mariia Tkacheva RUS7-56-3   03 Jun 19
H. Black USA-Alice Tubello FRA3-67-666-0  03 Jun 19
Romana Cisovska SVK-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-26-3   03 Jun 19
Taisya Pachkaleva RUS-Federica Rossi ITA6-33-0ret.  03 Jun 19
L. Bencheikh FRA-Chloe Beck USA6-46-4   03 Jun 19
Kamilla Bartone LAT-Robin Montgomery USA6-776-46-4  03 Jun 19
Alina Charaeva RUS-Celia Belle Mohr FRA6-46-4   02 Jun 19
Mylene Halemai FRA-Zhuoxuan Bai CHN6-37-5   02 Jun 19
Hong Yi Cody Wong HKG-Lyubov Kostenko UKR6-36-3   02 Jun 19
M. Serrano COL-Ana Geller ARG6-36-1   02 Jun 19
Diane Parry FRA-Daria Frayman RUS6-26-2   02 Jun 19
P. Nugroho INA-C. Cirez ESP7-57-63   02 Jun 19
Melania Delai ITA-Julie Belgraver NED6-25-76-2  02 Jun 19
Aubane Droguet FRA-Linda Fruhvirtova CZE6-47-5   02 Jun 19
Sohyun Park KOR-Savannah Broadus USA6-41-66-2  02 Jun 19
Natsumi Kawaguchi JPN-Abigail Forbes USA6-35-76-3  02 Jun 19
Annerly Poulos AUS-Antonia Samudio COL4-66-07-5  02 Jun 19
C. Hennemann SWE-A. Tikhonova RUS6-46-2   02 Jun 19
Helene Pellicano MLT-Lea Ma USA6-33-1ret.  02 Jun 19
Daria Snigur UKR-Alexandra Vecic GER6-27-5   02 Jun 19
Diana Shnaider RUS-Valentina Ryser SUI3-66-36-1  02 Jun 19
A. Olmo ESP-V. Petrenko UKR6-26-1   02 Jun 19
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Shavit Kimchi ISR6-16-4   02 Jun 19
Elsa Jacquemot FRA-Pia Lovric SLO6-36-0   02 Jun 19
C. Chavatipon GUM-Sada Nahimana BDI6-36-0   02 Jun 19
Marta Custic ESP-Darja Semenistaja LAT3-66-46-3  02 Jun 19
Emma Navarro USA-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-36-4   02 Jun 19