Petange
Tournament details

Petange

 
Date:Oct 29, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Luxembourg Luxembourg
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.34
Longitude:5.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mandy Minella LUX-Helene Scholsen BEL6-26-1   03 Nov 18
1/2
Mandy Minella LUX-Nina Stojanovic SRB6-26-1   02 Nov 18
Helene Scholsen BEL-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-26-1   02 Nov 18
1/4
Helene Scholsen BEL-Johana Markova CZE7-626-1   01 Nov 18
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-16-2   01 Nov 18
Mandy Minella LUX-I. Shinikova BUL6-16-4   01 Nov 18
Nina Stojanovic SRB-M. Krajicek NED3-67-57-61  01 Nov 18
Second
Mandy Minella LUX-Katarzyna Piter POL3-66-36-4  31 Oct 18
M. Krajicek NED-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-16-3   31 Oct 18
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Jule Niemeier GER7-656-4   31 Oct 18
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Lena Rueffer GER7-626-2   31 Oct 18
Johana Markova CZE-Berfu Cengiz TUR6-46-4   31 Oct 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Anna Pribylova RUS6-06-0   31 Oct 18
Helene Scholsen BEL-Anna Zaja GER7-676-4   31 Oct 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-T. Morderger GER6-26-2   31 Oct 18
First
Johana Markova CZE-L. Samsonova RUS6-26-2   30 Oct 18
Nina Stojanovic SRB-Alena Fomina RUS6-26-4   30 Oct 18
Katarzyna Piter POL-Anastasia Detiuc CZE6-26-2   30 Oct 18
Lena Rueffer GER-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-26-2   30 Oct 18
Helene Scholsen BEL-Mihaela Djakovic SRB7-56-2   30 Oct 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Michaela Honcova SVK7-667-65   30 Oct 18
M. Krajicek NED-Lesley Kerkhove NED7-643-66-3  30 Oct 18
Anna Zaja GER-Fiona Ganz SUI6-46-1   30 Oct 18
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Priscilla Heise FRA6-46-0   29 Oct 18
Mandy Minella LUX-A. Gasanova RUS6-46-3   29 Oct 18
T. Morderger GER-Tamara Korpatsch GER5-76-46-3  29 Oct 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-41-67-65  29 Oct 18
Jule Niemeier GER-Tena Lukas CRO6-43-66-4  29 Oct 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-S. Pirazhenka BLR3-66-16-2  29 Oct 18
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Simona Waltert SUI6-46-3   29 Oct 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Lara Salden BEL6-36-2   29 Oct 18
Qualifying
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Anna Pribylova RUS6-16-3   28 Oct 18
M. Krajicek NED-Constance Sibille FRA7-606-3   28 Oct 18
Johana Markova CZE-Yana Morderger GER6-37-63   28 Oct 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Arianne Hartono NED6-46-3   28 Oct 18
Alena Fomina RUS-A. Pribylova RUS2-67-626-4  28 Oct 18
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Anna Klasen GER6-06-2   28 Oct 18
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Laura Svatikova SVK6-46-3   28 Oct 18
T. Morderger GER-Aravane Rezai FRA5-76-07-66  28 Oct 18
q-First
Aravane Rezai FRA-Kira Golenko LAT6-06-2   27 Oct 18
Laura Svatikova SVK-Gina Veyder LUX6-36-2   27 Oct 18
Alena Fomina RUS-T. Silbereisen LUX7-56-1   27 Oct 18
Anna Klasen GER-J. Rennert GER3-66-36-0  27 Oct 18
Constance Sibille FRA-Victoria Pahlett SWE6-36-1   27 Oct 18
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Sophia Weiland LUX6-06-0   27 Oct 18
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Sarah Mueller GER7-56-3   27 Oct 18