Anning
Tournament details

Anning

 
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:China China
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:24.55
Longitude:102.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-06-1   29 Sep 18
1/2
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-46-0   28 Sep 18
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Zhima Du CHN6-46-1   28 Sep 18
1/4
Zhima Du CHN-Meiqi Guo CHN2-67-676-4  27 Sep 18
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Ziyi Yang CHN6-36-1   27 Sep 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Qinwen Zheng CHN4-66-37-66  27 Sep 18
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Ya Yun Pai TPE2-66-36-1  27 Sep 18
Second
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Shou Na Mu CHN6-36-0   26 Sep 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Ziyue Sun CHN6-16-1   26 Sep 18
Ziyi Yang CHN-S. Bavisetti IND6-43-0ret.  26 Sep 18
Meiqi Guo CHN-Kwan Yau Ng HKG6-16-2   26 Sep 18
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Eun Se Jang KOR6-17-5   26 Sep 18
Ya Yun Pai TPE-I-Hsuan Cho TPE6-46-4   26 Sep 18
Zhima Du CHN-Mi Zhuoma You CHN6-26-756-3  26 Sep 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Wanning Zhu CHN6-26-1   26 Sep 18
First
I-Hsuan Cho TPE-Shanshan Guo CHN6-46-0   25 Sep 18
Zhima Du CHN-Shuo Feng CHN6-46-2   25 Sep 18
Meiqi Guo CHN-Hongding Dong CHN6-27-5   25 Sep 18
Kwan Yau Ng HKG-Yi Liu CHN6-26-3   25 Sep 18
S. Bavisetti IND-Yanni Liu CHN6-46-2   25 Sep 18
Hua-Chen Lee TPE-Si Qi Liu CHN6-26-3   25 Sep 18
Eun Se Jang KOR-Qianxin Kong CHN6-16-0   25 Sep 18
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Arina Solomatina RUS5-77-616-3  25 Sep 18
Shou Na Mu CHN-Jiaying He CHN7-57-5   24 Sep 18
Ziyi Yang CHN-Michiru Furuya JPN6-16-1   24 Sep 18
Ziyue Sun CHN-Dan Ni Wang CHN6-35-76-1  24 Sep 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Yuka Hosoki JPN6-16-2   24 Sep 18
Wanning Zhu CHN-Tijana Nikolic SRB6-36-1   24 Sep 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-06-2   24 Sep 18
Mi Zhuoma You CHN-Yi Tsen Cho TPE6-26-2   24 Sep 18
Ya Yun Pai TPE-Ai Qi Chen CHN6-16-0   24 Sep 18
Qualifying
Wanning Zhu CHN-Qian Yang CHN6-26-2   23 Sep 18
Ai Qi Chen CHN-J. Marmorstein USA6-36-3   23 Sep 18
Eun Se Jang KOR-Xiuyuan Li CHN6-06-0   23 Sep 18
Ya Yun Pai TPE-Xinrui Liu CHN6-46-0   23 Sep 18
Jiayun Zhu CHN-Min Liu CHN6-36-3   23 Sep 18
Hongding Dong CHN-Jiahe Cai CHN6-06-1   23 Sep 18
Yi Liu CHN-Xinlei Guan CHN6-36-726-4  23 Sep 18
I-Hsuan Cho TPE-Yuxin Zhang CHN6-46-2   23 Sep 18
q-First
Xinlei Guan CHN-Yiwendan Zhu CHN6-26-4   22 Sep 18
Hongding Dong CHN-Chihiro Takayama JPN4-5ret.   22 Sep 18
Jiayun Zhu CHN-C. Tsang AUSw/o    22 Sep 18
Yuxin Zhang CHN-Yuping Wang CHN7-56-3   22 Sep 18
Ya Yun Pai TPE-Ai Kamiyoshihara JPN6-36-4   22 Sep 18
Eun Se Jang KOR-Xinyi Chen CHN6-06-2   22 Sep 18