Obidos
Tournament details

Obidos

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.36
Longitude:-9.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dejana Radanovic SRB-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-36-3   17 Jun 18
1/2
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Lulu Sun SUI6-26-2   16 Jun 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Berfu Cengiz TUR7-56-2   16 Jun 18
1/4
Lulu Sun SUI-Lisa Sabino SUI6-25-76-3  15 Jun 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-07-5   15 Jun 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Victoria Bosio ARG6-46-3   15 Jun 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-2   15 Jun 18
Second
Lisa Sabino SUI-Luniuska Delgado VEN6-36-3   14 Jun 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-Dalila Spiteri ITA3-66-36-2  14 Jun 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Mahak Jain IND6-47-5   14 Jun 18
G. G.-Monticone ITA-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-27-5   14 Jun 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-26-4   14 Jun 18
Lulu Sun SUI-M. Koehler POR6-06-3   14 Jun 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Katherine Sebov CAN6-26-1   14 Jun 18
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Maia Lumsden GBR7-54-66-3  14 Jun 18
First
Lulu Sun SUI-Amina Anshba RUS3-67-57-67  13 Jun 18
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Francisca Jorge POR6-26-3   13 Jun 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Anna Klasen GER6-26-2   13 Jun 18
Lisa Sabino SUI-A. Moratelli ITA5-76-17-5  13 Jun 18
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Sara Lanca POR6-46-4   13 Jun 18
M. Koehler POR-O. Azcoitia ESP6-06-4   13 Jun 18
Mahak Jain IND-Ines Murta POR6-26-1   13 Jun 18
Katherine Sebov CAN-Laura Schaeder GER3-66-46-2  13 Jun 18
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-36-2   13 Jun 18
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Francesca Jones GBR6-46-4   12 Jun 18
Maia Lumsden GBR-Caroline Werner GER7-676-2   12 Jun 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-En Shuo Liang TPE6-26-756-4  12 Jun 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Leonor Oliveira POR6-16-1   12 Jun 18
Dalila Spiteri ITA-Karin Kennel SUI6-36-4   12 Jun 18
Luniuska Delgado VEN-Claudia Gaspar POR6-06-2   12 Jun 18
Berfu Cengiz TUR-Snehadevi S Reddy IND4-66-16-3  12 Jun 18
Qualifying
Snehadevi S Reddy IND-C. Murcia ESP6-16-2   11 Jun 18
Francisca Jorge POR-Catarina Zheng POR6-16-0   11 Jun 18
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-Yesica De Lucas ESP6-23-66-2  11 Jun 18
Luniuska Delgado VEN-Andrea Ka FRA6-46-3   11 Jun 18
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Sathwika Sama IND6-06-2   11 Jun 18
O. Azcoitia ESP-E. Shalimova RUS6-36-746-3  11 Jun 18
Lulu Sun SUI-M. Ballbe ESP6-16-3   11 Jun 18
Mahak Jain IND-C. Cerqueira PORw/o    10 Jun 18
q-First
M. Ballbe ESP-Daniella Silva CAN7-676-1   10 Jun 18
Sathwika Sama IND-Ines Teixeira POR6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Yesica De Lucas ESP-Iman Garshong GBR6-43-66-1  10 Jun 18
Luniuska Delgado VEN-Luisa Pelayo POR6-11-66-1  10 Jun 18