Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:May 07, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Halbauer USA-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-36-1   13 May 18
1/2
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-M. Zakarlyuk UKR3-0ret.   12 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Lexie Stevens NED6-16-1   12 May 18
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Ilona Kremen BLR3-66-46-0  11 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-A. Pospelova RUS6-26-0   11 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Margaux Bovy BEL6-36-2   11 May 18
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Piia Suomalainen FIN7-616-3   11 May 18
Second
Ilona Kremen BLR-Ani Vangelova BUL6-06-1   10 May 18
A. Pospelova RUS-Daria Nazarkina RUS7-626-1   10 May 18
Piia Suomalainen FIN-Vasiliki Karvouni GRE6-36-2   10 May 18
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-36-3   10 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN4-66-46-0  10 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Yulia Kulikova RUS4-66-36-1  10 May 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Chantal Sauvant GER7-606-0   10 May 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-A. Marin ESP6-47-64   10 May 18
First
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Lara Escauriza PAR6-33-66-3  09 May 18
Ani Vangelova BUL-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-42-66-1  09 May 18
Ilona Kremen BLR-Cristina Ene ROU6-26-1   09 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Mi Zhuoma You CHN6-27-64   09 May 18
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-756-36-4  09 May 18
Piia Suomalainen FIN-Ipek Oz TUR6-46-4   09 May 18
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-F. Segarelli DOM6-16-0   09 May 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-Mariia Tkacheva RUS6-16-3   09 May 18
E. Halbauer USA-Shou Na Mu CHN6-26-1   08 May 18
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-Daria Solovyeva RUS6-46-3   08 May 18
A. Marin ESP-Claudia Cianci POR6-16-2   08 May 18
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS7-56-1   08 May 18
A. Pospelova RUS-O. Simion ROU4-66-26-3  08 May 18
Vasiliki Karvouni GRE-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-26-1   08 May 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-C. Campiz PAR4-66-26-2  08 May 18
Chantal Sauvant GER-Betina Tokac TUR6-37-62   08 May 18
Qualifying
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-V. Lavrentyeva RUSw/o    07 May 18
Daria Solovyeva RUS-Anna Ozerova LAT7-55-76-3  07 May 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-A. Braga ROU6-26-2   07 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-A. Damaschin ROU6-16-4   07 May 18
Chantal Sauvant GER-Polina Naumenko RUS6-06-0   07 May 18
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-Adelina Doguzova RUS6-06-0   07 May 18
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-46-3   07 May 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Zhima Du CHN6-33-66-1  07 May 18
q-Second
A. Braga ROU-Arina Smirnova RUS6-46-0   06 May 18
Lexie Stevens NED-Anna Kalabukhova USA6-06-1   06 May 18
Daria Solovyeva RUS-Jennifer Luikham IND7-57-62   06 May 18
Anna Ozerova LAT-Balsen Kaya TUR6-16-1   06 May 18
D. Detkovskaya KAZ-Ekaterina Oborina RUS6-16-4   06 May 18
V. Lavrentyeva RUS-Zeynep Cakirer TUR6-16-3   06 May 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Julia Helbet MDA5-76-36-3  06 May 18
Zhima Du CHN-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-737-646-4  06 May 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Iman Garshong GBR6-32-2ret.  06 May 18
Mihaela Djakovic SRB-Binasa Beslagic MKD6-756-02-0ret. 06 May 18
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-16-1   06 May 18
Mariia Tkacheva RUS-E. Pereira BRA5-76-46-4  06 May 18
Adelina Doguzova RUS-Aylin Abdioglu TUR6-06-1   06 May 18
Chantal Sauvant GER-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-46-4   06 May 18
Polina Naumenko RUS-L. Souza BRA6-25-76-0  06 May 18
A. Damaschin ROU-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-3   06 May 18
q-First
Lexie Stevens NED-Arina Solomatina RUS3-66-13-0ret. 06 May 18