Sao Jose Dos Campos
Tournament details

Sao Jose Dos Campos

 
Date:Mar 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-23.1
Longitude:-45.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Carle ARG-Victoria Bosio ARG7-51-66-2  18 Mar 18
1/2
M. Carle ARG-Gabriela Ce BRA5-76-47-64  17 Mar 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-D. Schaefer USA6-16-4   17 Mar 18
1/4
Gabriela Ce BRA-T. Pedretti BRA6-46-0   16 Mar 18
D. Schaefer USA-Stephanie Petit ARG6-05-77-63  16 Mar 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-Nathaly Kurata BRA6-43-66-1  16 Mar 18
M. Carle ARG-Carla Lucero ARG6-16-2   16 Mar 18
Second
Victoria Bosio ARG-S. Nemtsova USA6-26-2   15 Mar 18
Stephanie Petit ARG-Akiko Okuda USA6-16-2   15 Mar 18
T. Pedretti BRA-C. Campiz PAR6-746-26-3  15 Mar 18
M. Carle ARG-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-27-5   15 Mar 18
D. Schaefer USA-Fernanda Brito CHI6-17-5   15 Mar 18
Gabriela Ce BRA-D. Lopez CHI3-66-01-1ret. 15 Mar 18
Carla Lucero ARG-Barbara Gatica CHI6-26-2   15 Mar 18
Nathaly Kurata BRA-Ana Paula Melilo BRA5-76-06-4  15 Mar 18
First
Stephanie Petit ARG-Marina Figueiredo BRA6-26-1   15 Mar 18
D. Schaefer USA-Eduarda Piai BRA6-27-62   14 Mar 18
Fernanda Brito CHI-Julieta Estable ARG6-16-3   14 Mar 18
Akiko Okuda USA-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-17-61   14 Mar 18
Nathaly Kurata BRA-Ana Luiza Cruz BRA6-06-0   14 Mar 18
Ana Paula Melilo BRA-E. Pereira BRA6-36-2   14 Mar 18
S. Nemtsova USA-Giovanna Tomita BRA6-36-1   14 Mar 18
Victoria Bosio ARG-C. Alves BRA6-16-2   14 Mar 18
T. Pedretti BRA-M. Bourguignon USA6-26-3   13 Mar 18
Gabriela Ce BRA-Camilla Bossi BRA6-26-0   13 Mar 18
Carla Lucero ARG-Ivania Martinich CHI6-02-67-5  13 Mar 18
Barbara Gatica CHI-F. Bueno BRA7-56-0   13 Mar 18
D. Lopez CHI-Lara Escauriza PAR6-756-26-3  13 Mar 18
M. Carle ARG-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-36-4   13 Mar 18
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Paula Baranano ARG6-16-1   13 Mar 18
C. Campiz PAR-Alice Garcia BRA6-16-0   13 Mar 18
Qualifying
Akiko Okuda USA-A. Danilchenko RUS6-22-0ret.  13 Mar 18
Alice Garcia BRA-Valentina Abrile ARG7-656-3   13 Mar 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-N. Gasparin BRA3-66-26-3  12 Mar 18
F. Bueno BRA-Kamilla Kokeladze RUS6-46-3   12 Mar 18
E. Pereira BRA-M. Vazquez ARG6-45-76-2  12 Mar 18
Giovanna Tomita BRA-V. Beccio ARG6-26-0   12 Mar 18
M. Bourguignon USA-Juliana Valero COL6-26-3   12 Mar 18
S. Nemtsova USA-Marcela Bueno BRA6-36-0   12 Mar 18
q-Second
Alice Garcia BRA-Alexa Pitt USA6-16-1   12 Mar 18
N. Gasparin BRA-Nikita Uberoi USA5-76-16-3  12 Mar 18
S. Nemtsova USA-J. Silva BRA6-06-2   12 Mar 18
Marcela Bueno BRA-C. Furlaneto BRA7-54-66-3  12 Mar 18
Valentina Abrile ARG-Renata Dias BRA6-26-1   12 Mar 18
A. Danilchenko RUS-Candela Bugnon ARG7-56-4   12 Mar 18
Akiko Okuda USA-E. Cheng BRA6-46-1   12 Mar 18
E. Pereira BRA-V. Francisco BRA6-26-0   12 Mar 18
M. Vazquez ARG-Tatiana Terwindt PAR6-26-4   12 Mar 18
Rebeca Pereira BRA-Giovanna Pereira BRA6-26-0   11 Mar 18
Giovanna Tomita BRA-Pamela Wu BRA6-46-0   11 Mar 18
V. Beccio ARG-L. Campos BRA6-26-0   11 Mar 18
Juliana Valero COL-L. Wayerbacher BRA6-06-0   11 Mar 18
M. Bourguignon USA-Maria Silva BRA4-66-36-3  11 Mar 18
Kamilla Kokeladze RUS-Priscila Baptista BRA6-06-1   11 Mar 18
F. Bueno BRA-Raquel Martini BRA6-06-3   11 Mar 18
q-First
Juliana Valero COL-Namie Isago BRA6-06-2   11 Mar 18
L. Wayerbacher BRA-Sthefanie Santos BRA7-647-5   11 Mar 18
V. Beccio ARG-M. Zotelli BRA6-06-0   11 Mar 18
L. Campos BRA-Carolina Garcia BRA6-26-3   11 Mar 18
Pamela Wu BRA-Karolayne Da Rosa BRA6-36-4   11 Mar 18
Maria Silva BRA-T. Moreira BRA6-36-2   11 Mar 18
N. Gasparin BRA-R. Santos BRA6-47-68   11 Mar 18
Nikita Uberoi USA-Raissa Wagner BRA6-26-0   11 Mar 18
Giovanna Pereira BRA-Leticia Giudici BRA6-16-1   11 Mar 18
Marcela Bueno BRA-6-06-2   11 Mar 18
C. Furlaneto BRA-Mariana Borges BRA6-26-3   11 Mar 18
F. Bueno BRA-Alice Marques BRA6-16-2   11 Mar 18
J. Silva BRA-I. Bifano BRA6-36-2   11 Mar 18
Raquel Martini BRA-Priscila Janikian BRA6-46-1   11 Mar 18
Priscila Baptista BRA-Emanuella Branco BRA6-06-0   11 Mar 18
A. Danilchenko RUS-J. Gomez COL6-26-0   11 Mar 18
Candela Bugnon ARG-M. Barrento BRA6-06-1   11 Mar 18
E. Cheng BRA-6-06-1   11 Mar 18
Akiko Okuda USA-M. Bosch ARG6-26-0   11 Mar 18
E. Pereira BRA-A. Silva BRA6-06-2   11 Mar 18
V. Francisco BRA-L. Souza BRA6-26-4   11 Mar 18
Tatiana Terwindt PAR-Zora Hudson USA6-26-2   11 Mar 18
M. Vazquez ARG-Althea Hudson USA6-16-0   11 Mar 18
Alice Garcia BRA-Delfina Glorioso ARG6-36-2   11 Mar 18
Alexa Pitt USA-D. Benedini BRA6-46-0   11 Mar 18
Renata Dias BRA-6-26-2   11 Mar 18
Valentina Abrile ARG-Giulia Spicacci BRA6-26-1   11 Mar 18
Kamilla Kokeladze RUS-Mariana Correa USA0-66-47-65  11 Mar 18