Fed Cup, Europe/Africa Zone Group I
Tournament details

Fed Cup, Europe/Africa Zone Group I

 
Date:Feb 05, 2018
Rank:Davis/Fed Cup
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:0
Website:
Latitude:59.25
Longitude:24.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Rubber 2
Barbara Haas AUT-E. Gorgodze GEO7-652-66-3  10 Feb 18
Jelena Ostapenko LAT-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-26-1   10 Feb 18
Rebecca Peterson SWE-M. Koehler POR6-46-0   10 Feb 18
Tena Lukas CRO-Katriin Saar EST2-67-56-1  10 Feb 18
Magdalena Frech POL-I. Shinikova BUL7-56-3   10 Feb 18
Johanna Konta GBR-Fanny Stollar HUN6-36-1   10 Feb 18
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic SRB-A. Sevastova LAT6-26-4   10 Feb 18
Cornelia Lister SWE-Francisca Jorge POR6-26-2   10 Feb 18
Heather Watson GBR-Dalma Galfi HUN3-66-16-4  10 Feb 18
Iga Swiatek POL-Petia Arshinkova BUL6-06-4   10 Feb 18
Saara Orav EST-Ana Biskic CRO3-66-46-2  10 Feb 18
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Julia Grabher AUT6-34-66-4  10 Feb 18
Rubber 2
Fanny Stollar HUN-Tena Lukas CRO6-13-67-5  09 Feb 18
Johanna Konta GBR-Anett Kontaveit EST6-756-46-2  09 Feb 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Rebecca Peterson SWE4-66-46-2  09 Feb 18
Jelena Ostapenko LAT-Melanie Klaffner AUT2-66-06-3  09 Feb 18
Magda Linette POL-Basak Eraydin TUR6-47-5   09 Feb 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-E. Gorgodze GEO2-67-56-4  09 Feb 18
Rubber 1
Magdalena Frech POL-Ayla Aksu TUR6-26-1   09 Feb 18
A. Sevastova LAT-Pia Konig AUT6-06-1   09 Feb 18
Kaja Juvan SLO-J. Awad SWE6-16-3   09 Feb 18
Dalma Galfi HUN-Lea Boskovic CRO6-22-67-5  09 Feb 18
Olga Danilovic SRB-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-0   09 Feb 18
Heather Watson GBR-Katriin Saar EST6-16-1   09 Feb 18
Rubber 2
Fanny Stollar HUN-Tamara Zidansek SLO6-46-4   08 Feb 18
Anett Kontaveit EST-Ines Murta POR6-21-1ret.  08 Feb 18
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Barbara Haas AUT4-67-656-4  08 Feb 18
Jelena Ostapenko LAT-Magda Linette POL6-36-3   08 Feb 18
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-E. Gorgodze GEO6-26-3   08 Feb 18
Rebecca Peterson SWE-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-1   08 Feb 18
Rubber 1
Francisca Jorge POR-Katriin Saar EST6-26-3   08 Feb 18
I. Shinikova BUL-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-36-3   08 Feb 18
Julia Grabher AUT-Basak Eraydin TUR5-76-47-5  08 Feb 18
Lea Boskovic CRO-Cornelia Lister SWE6-43-67-5  08 Feb 18
Nina Potocnik SLO-Anna Bondar HUN6-46-2   08 Feb 18
A. Sevastova LAT-Magdalena Frech POL6-16-2   08 Feb 18
Rubber 2
Magda Linette POL-Julia Grabher AUT6-27-5   07 Feb 18
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-36-4   07 Feb 18
Johanna Konta GBR-M. Koehler POR6-16-0   07 Feb 18
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Jelena Ostapenko LAT6-23-66-3  07 Feb 18
Rebecca Peterson SWE-Dalma Galfi HUN6-36-2   07 Feb 18
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Tena Lukas CRO6-36-1   07 Feb 18
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic SRB-I. Shinikova BUL6-36-737-66  07 Feb 18
Lea Boskovic CRO-Kaja Juvan SLO6-24-66-2  07 Feb 18
A. Sevastova LAT-Ayla Aksu TUR6-46-3   07 Feb 18
Heather Watson GBR-Francisca Jorge POR6-46-2   07 Feb 18
Cornelia Lister SWE-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-20-67-66  07 Feb 18
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Magdalena Frech POL6-36-4   07 Feb 18