Grenoble
Tournament details

Grenoble

 
Date:Feb 05, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.1
Longitude:5.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fiona Ferro FRA-Eleonora Molinaro LUX6-46-757-63  11 Feb 18
1/2
Fiona Ferro FRA-E. Ruse ROU6-06-3   10 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Marina Melnikova RUS6-4ret.   10 Feb 18
1/4
E. Ruse ROU-Sherazad Reix FRA3-66-36-3  09 Feb 18
Marina Melnikova RUS-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-32-66-1  09 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-726-1  09 Feb 18
Fiona Ferro FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA6-16-3   09 Feb 18
Second
E. Ruse ROU-Harmony Tan FRA6-45-76-2  08 Feb 18
Fiona Ferro FRA-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-26-3   08 Feb 18
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Emeline Dartron FRA6-26-0   08 Feb 18
Chloe Paquet FRA-Simona Waltert SUI6-16-4   08 Feb 18
Sherazad Reix FRA-Lou Brouleau FRA7-56-3   08 Feb 18
Audrey Albie FRA-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-36-2   08 Feb 18
Marina Melnikova RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-16-1   08 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Marie Benoit BEL6-46-2   08 Feb 18
First
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Jessica Pieri ITA4-66-16-3  07 Feb 18
Chloe Paquet FRA-Priscilla Heise FRA6-06-3   07 Feb 18
Marina Melnikova RUS-Isabelle Wallace AUS6-36-0   07 Feb 18
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Emma Lene FRA4-63-2ret.  07 Feb 18
Marie Benoit BEL-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-36-4   07 Feb 18
Simona Waltert SUI-Stefania Rubini ITA7-696-2   07 Feb 18
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Amra Sadikovic SUI6-46-716-3  06 Feb 18
Audrey Albie FRA-Polina Leykina RUS6-24-66-4  06 Feb 18
E. Ruse ROU-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-16-2   06 Feb 18
Fiona Ferro FRA-Mandy Minella LUX6-26-4   06 Feb 18
Emeline Dartron FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-46-1   06 Feb 18
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-16-0   06 Feb 18
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Carole Monnet FRA1-66-36-2  06 Feb 18
Harmony Tan FRA-Alice Tubello FRA4-66-46-1  06 Feb 18
Sherazad Reix FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-4   06 Feb 18
Lou Brouleau FRA-I. Rosca ROU4-66-16-4  06 Feb 18
Qualifying
Emeline Dartron FRA-Martina Colmegna ITA4-66-26-3  05 Feb 18
Simona Waltert SUI-Caroline Romeo FRA6-06-1   05 Feb 18
I. Rosca ROU-L. Stefanini ITA6-46-2   05 Feb 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-656-1   05 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-K. Schmiedlova SVK3-67-56-1  05 Feb 18
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Margaux Bovy BEL7-616-0   05 Feb 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Alice Rame FRA6-26-4   05 Feb 18
Emma Lene FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-16-4   05 Feb 18
q-Second
Aubane Droguet FRA-Pauline Courcoux FRA6-16-1   04 Feb 18
Priscilla Heise FRA-A. Vasilescu ROU2-67-646-2  04 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-Namie Francois FRA6-36-2   04 Feb 18
Emma Lene FRA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-13-67-5  04 Feb 18
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Tiphanie Fiquet FRA6-36-2   04 Feb 18
Caroline Romeo FRA-Victoire Delattre FRA6-36-1   04 Feb 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-26-2   04 Feb 18
Emeline Dartron FRA-Clemence Fayol FRA2-67-56-2  04 Feb 18
L. Stefanini ITA-Mathilde Armitano FRA7-636-1   04 Feb 18
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Marketa Panackova CZE6-16-2   04 Feb 18
I. Rosca ROU-Aline Thommen SUI6-26-0   04 Feb 18
Simona Waltert SUI-Thanh Lan Truong FRA7-56-2   04 Feb 18
Martina Colmegna ITA-V. Aponasenko RUS6-36-1   04 Feb 18
Alice Rame FRA-Irys Ekani FRA6-46-716-4  04 Feb 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-Joanna Tomera FRA7-56-4   04 Feb 18
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Natalie Proese GER6-16-3   04 Feb 18
q-First
Victoire Delattre FRA-Heranne Excellent FRA6-06-0   03 Feb 18
A. Vasilescu ROU-M. Dardaine FRA6-46-4   03 Feb 18
Simona Waltert SUI-Marie Cerezo FRA6-06-4   03 Feb 18
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Coralie Garrigues FRA6-03-66-2  03 Feb 18
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Loan Monnet FRA6-26-1   03 Feb 18
Alice Rame FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-16-4   03 Feb 18
Tiphanie Fiquet FRA-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-14-66-2  03 Feb 18
Namie Francois FRA-Philippine Picard FRA6-46-4   03 Feb 18
Natalie Proese GER-Marie Mattel FRA7-56-0   03 Feb 18
Eleonora Molinaro LUX-V. Solovyeva RUS6-23-67-61  03 Feb 18
L. Stefanini ITA-Justine Da Costa FRA6-16-1   03 Feb 18
Thanh Lan Truong FRA-Juliette Colard FRA6-16-0   03 Feb 18
Aline Thommen SUI-E. Dejonckheere BEL7-57-5   03 Feb 18
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Martina Gaemperle SUI6-16-0   03 Feb 18
Clemence Fayol FRA-Sandy Marti SUI6-36-2   03 Feb 18
Emeline Dartron FRA-Juliette Talieu FRA6-46-4   03 Feb 18
Irys Ekani FRA-Margot Sturchler FRA6-26-2   03 Feb 18
Martina Colmegna ITA-Karine Marion Job FRA6-36-2   03 Feb 18
Margaux Bovy BEL-Margaux Orange FRA5-76-17-61  03 Feb 18
V. Aponasenko RUS-Klara Milojkovic FRA6-33-1ret.  03 Feb 18
I. Rosca ROU-Theo Gravouil FRA2-66-46-2  03 Feb 18
Caroline Romeo FRA-Pauline Wuarin SUI1-66-36-1  03 Feb 18
Emma Lene FRA-Rania Azziz FRA6-26-2   03 Feb 18
Pauline Courcoux FRA-Fiona Codino FRA7-56-3   03 Feb 18
Aubane Droguet FRA-C. Ferrer ESP6-16-1   03 Feb 18
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Juliette Mazzoni FRA6-46-0   03 Feb 18
Joanna Tomera FRA-Camille Cheli FRA7-667-5   03 Feb 18
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Fiona Gervais FRA6-36-4   03 Feb 18
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Marie Villet FRA6-46-0   03 Feb 18
Marketa Panackova CZE-Liv Drolshammer SUI6-16-2   03 Feb 18