Hammamet
Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Dec 18, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daria Lodikova RUS-L. Samsonova RUS7-686-4   24 Dec 17
1/2
Daria Lodikova RUS-Nina Potocnik SLO5-1ret.   23 Dec 17
L. Samsonova RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-36-2   23 Dec 17
1/4
Audrey Albie FRA-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE0-66-36-1  22 Dec 17
Daria Lodikova RUS-I. Shinikova BUL6-12-66-3  22 Dec 17
L. Samsonova RUS-Irys Ekani FRA6-47-5   22 Dec 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Alice Rame FRA0-67-647-5  22 Dec 17
Second
Irys Ekani FRA-Jelena Simic BIH4-66-17-5  21 Dec 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-4   21 Dec 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Emma Lene FRA6-26-0   21 Dec 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-A. Sosnovschi MDA7-56-4   21 Dec 17
L. Samsonova RUS-Carole Monnet FRA7-636-4   21 Dec 17
Audrey Albie FRA-Claudia Giovine ITA2-66-16-3  21 Dec 17
Daria Lodikova RUS-Giorgia Marchetti ITA7-651-67-5  21 Dec 17
Alice Rame FRA-V. Morvayova SVK6-36-4   21 Dec 17
First
Emma Lene FRA-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-16-2   20 Dec 17
Audrey Albie FRA-Victoria Muntean FRA6-16-1   20 Dec 17
Claudia Giovine ITA-Tamara Curovic SRB6-16-1   20 Dec 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Diana Chehoudi NED6-16-1   20 Dec 17
Daria Lodikova RUS-D. Stoica ROU6-46-3   20 Dec 17
L. Samsonova RUS-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-54-67-5  20 Dec 17
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Marina Yudanov SWE7-56-3   20 Dec 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Anna Popescu GBR6-26-2   20 Dec 17
V. Morvayova SVK-Adna Sofradzija SWE6-16-3   19 Dec 17
Jelena Simic BIH-A. Zantedeschi ITA7-57-5   19 Dec 17
A. Sosnovschi MDA-Giulia Carbonaro ITA4-66-36-2  19 Dec 17
Carole Monnet FRA-Federica Prati ITA6-26-1   19 Dec 17
Irys Ekani FRA-L. Maetschke GER6-12-1ret.  19 Dec 17
Alice Rame FRA-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-06-1   19 Dec 17
Mathilde Armitano FRA-V. Aponasenko RUS7-626-1   19 Dec 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-16-2   19 Dec 17
Qualifying
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-F. Pannarale ITA6-26-3   18 Dec 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-O. Mendez ESP6-16-4   18 Dec 17
D. Stoica ROU-A. Garcia ESP6-47-64   18 Dec 17
V. Morvayova SVK-Alice Amendola ITA6-46-4   18 Dec 17
Irys Ekani FRA-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ6-36-2   18 Dec 17
Carole Monnet FRA-M. Luque ESP6-06-1   18 Dec 17
Anna Popescu GBR-Lexie Stevens NEDw/o    18 Dec 17
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Martina Biagianti ITA4-66-46-3  18 Dec 17
q-First
Lexie Stevens NED-Angelica Raggi ITA6-26-2   18 Dec 17
Anna Popescu GBR-Sarra Ata TUN6-06-4   18 Dec 17
A. Zantedeschi ITA-Arij Rahma Lajmi TUN6-26-0   18 Dec 17
Martina Biagianti ITA-Linda Cagnazzo ITA6-26-2   18 Dec 17
Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ-A. Pisareva UKR7-606-4   18 Dec 17
Irys Ekani FRA-Mey Ayari TUN6-06-0   18 Dec 17
Giulia Carbonaro ITA-Ferdaous Bahri TUN6-16-2   18 Dec 17
Carole Monnet FRA-Carola Cavelli ITA6-26-2   18 Dec 17
Alice Amendola ITA-Mayssa Tebourbi TUN6-36-1   18 Dec 17
A. Garcia ESP-I. Gallego ESP6-06-0   18 Dec 17
O. Mendez ESP-Nicole Bunea CAN6-17-5   18 Dec 17