Hammamet
Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-36-4   19 Nov 17
1/2
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-46-3   19 Nov 17
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-26-4   19 Nov 17
1/4
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Chiraz Bechri TUN6-26-0   18 Nov 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Lisa Ponomar GER6-06-2   18 Nov 17
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Elaine Genovese MLT6-26-0   18 Nov 17
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-A. Fedoryshyn UKR6-26-4   18 Nov 17
Second
Elaine Genovese MLT-Shelby Talcott USA6-46-0   17 Nov 17
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Alicia Smith AUS6-46-1   17 Nov 17
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-16-0   17 Nov 17
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Natasha Piludu ITA6-36-1   17 Nov 17
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Daria Lodikova RUS7-56-756-4  17 Nov 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-26-3   17 Nov 17
Lisa Ponomar GER-Nefisa Berberovic BIH6-33-66-1  17 Nov 17
A. Fedoryshyn UKR-Tamara Curovic SRB6-46-4   17 Nov 17
First
Varvara Gracheva RUS-Ines Murta POR6-26-2   16 Nov 17
Alicia Smith AUS-V. Napolitano ITA7-5ret.   16 Nov 17
Giorgia Pinto ITA-Lexie Stevens NED6-47-65   16 Nov 17
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Paula Baranano ARG6-16-2   16 Nov 17
Daria Lodikova RUS-Gaia Squarcialupi ITA6-06-4   16 Nov 17
Shelby Talcott USA-Michela Xibilia ITA6-36-4   16 Nov 17
A. Fedoryshyn UKR-A. Karunaratne SRI6-26-3   16 Nov 17
Yulia Kulikova RUS-Kelia Le Bihan FRA6-06-2   14 Nov 17
Natasha Piludu ITA-Giulia Porzio ITA6-06-2   14 Nov 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Alessia Di Pietro ITA6-36-1   14 Nov 17
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-M. Haymoz FRA6-06-2   14 Nov 17
Lisa Ponomar GER-Manon Peral FRA6-26-3   14 Nov 17
Elaine Genovese MLT-F. Pannarale ITA6-0ret.   14 Nov 17
Tamara Curovic SRB-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-26-4   14 Nov 17
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-F. Dell'Edera ITA6-06-0   14 Nov 17
Qualifying
M. Haymoz FRA-Gloria Ceschi ITA6-45-76-2  13 Nov 17
F. Pannarale ITA-Andressa Souza BRA6-46-4   13 Nov 17
Gaia Squarcialupi ITA-Anna Stefani ITA6-25-76-0  13 Nov 17
Nefisa Berberovic BIH-Nour Damergi TUN6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Clara Froget FRA6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Elaine Genovese MLT-Lily Ghodrati GBR6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Giulia Porzio ITA-Feriel Mahbouli TUN6-46-1   13 Nov 17