Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Sep 11, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Papamichail GRE-R. Serban CYP3-66-27-66  17 Sep 17
1/2
D. Papamichail GRE-Barbara Gatica CHI6-16-4   16 Sep 17
R. Serban CYP-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-16-2   16 Sep 17
1/4
Barbara Gatica CHI-A. Sosnovschi MDA1-66-06-2  15 Sep 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Julia Stamatova BUL2-66-36-2  15 Sep 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Dasha Ivanova USA6-26-1   15 Sep 17
R. Serban CYP-Daria Nazarkina RUS4-67-646-4  15 Sep 17
Second
Dasha Ivanova USA-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-26-1   14 Sep 17
Barbara Gatica CHI-Eduarda Piai BRA6-23-66-1  14 Sep 17
A. Sosnovschi MDA-Josephine Boualem FRA6-06-2   14 Sep 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Lara Escauriza PAR6-26-0   14 Sep 17
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Guillermina Naya ARG7-654-66-3  14 Sep 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Roosh Wijesundera SRI6-36-4   14 Sep 17
R. Serban CYP-Ipek Oz TUR6-47-65   14 Sep 17
Julia Stamatova BUL-I. Siemers GER6-16-2   14 Sep 17
First
Roosh Wijesundera SRI-Sonya Latycheva CAN3-66-06-3  13 Sep 17
Guillermina Naya ARG-A. Procacci ITA6-46-4   13 Sep 17
D. Papamichail GRE-E. Pereira BRA6-26-3   13 Sep 17
I. Siemers GER-Natallia Vavulina BLR5-76-46-3  13 Sep 17
Carolina M. Alves BRA-Suzan Lamens NED6-46-4   13 Sep 17
Lara Escauriza PAR-Mariella Minetti FIN6-36-3   13 Sep 17
Vitalia Stamat MDA-A. Villarreal MEX6-06-4   13 Sep 17
R. Serban CYP-Ani Vangelova BUL7-616-2   13 Sep 17
Ipek Oz TUR-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-16-2   12 Sep 17
Josephine Boualem FRA-Emmanuelle Girard FRA6-06-4   12 Sep 17
Barbara Gatica CHI-Shelly Krolitzky ISR6-37-65   12 Sep 17
Dasha Ivanova USA-E. Vishnevskaya RUS7-57-5   12 Sep 17
A. Sosnovschi MDA-Louise Lampla FRA7-56-1   12 Sep 17
Julia Stamatova BUL-Brittany Collens USA6-06-2   12 Sep 17
Daria Nazarkina RUS-Rio Kitagawa JPN6-16-2   12 Sep 17
Eduarda Piai BRA-Eunhye Lee KOR6-26-1   12 Sep 17
Qualifying
A. Procacci ITA-F. Ciutescu ROU3-66-46-1  11 Sep 17
Natallia Vavulina BLR-Ena Kajevic CRO6-36-3   11 Sep 17
Roosh Wijesundera SRI-J. Zimermman BRA6-36-4   11 Sep 17
I. Siemers GER-Yuval Keren ISR6-46-2   11 Sep 17
Eunhye Lee KOR-Ema Vasic AUT6-36-2   11 Sep 17
Mariella Minetti FIN-Louise Lampla FRA3-66-37-5  11 Sep 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Rebeca Pereira BRA6-736-26-2  11 Sep 17
Shelly Krolitzky ISR-Gyulnara Nazarova UKR6-26-4   11 Sep 17
q-First
Yuval Keren ISR-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-1   11 Sep 17
Mariella Minetti FIN-Paula Prehn GER6-16-0   11 Sep 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Jennifer Rink GER6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Gyulnara Nazarova UKR-C. Pedro USA6-1ret.   11 Sep 17
F. Ciutescu ROU-Vlada Medvedcova MDA3-66-16-4  11 Sep 17
Natallia Vavulina BLR-L. Souza BRA6-16-1   11 Sep 17
Eunhye Lee KOR-Nasty Surkova RUS6-36-4   11 Sep 17
Ema Vasic AUT-Adelina Baravi RUS6-46-2   11 Sep 17
J. Zimermman BRA-Amelia Stuart GBR6-46-3   11 Sep 17
I. Siemers GER-Catherine Shulman CAN6-16-2   11 Sep 17