Dunakeszi
Tournament details

Dunakeszi

 
Date:Aug 28, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:47.38
Longitude:19.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-06-1   03 Sep 17
1/2
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Panna Udvardy HUN6-36-3   02 Sep 17
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Alexandra Cadantu ROU3-66-36-3  02 Sep 17
1/4
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Anna Bondar HUN6-26-3   01 Sep 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Agnes Bukta HUN7-646-2   01 Sep 17
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Irina Maria Bara ROU7-616-3   01 Sep 17
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-26-2   01 Sep 17
Second
Anna Bondar HUN-A. Pribylova RUS6-42-67-5  31 Aug 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-I. Shinikova BUL6-13-67-5  31 Aug 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Polona Hercog SLO6-27-64   31 Aug 17
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Cindy Burger NED6-42-66-3  31 Aug 17
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Greta Arn HUN3-66-46-2  31 Aug 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-Jil Teichmann SUI6-17-5   30 Aug 17
Dayana Yastremska UKR-Chantal Skamlova SVK4-66-36-3  30 Aug 17
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Jasmine Paolini ITA3-66-46-2  30 Aug 17
First
Polona Hercog SLO-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-46-2   30 Aug 17
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Catalina Pella ARG3-0ret.   30 Aug 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-46-1   30 Aug 17
Cindy Burger NED-A. Dulgheru ROU6-31-66-3  30 Aug 17
Jil Teichmann SUI-Tena Lukas CRO6-1ret.   29 Aug 17
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Maryna Zanevska BEL4-1ret.   29 Aug 17
Katarina Zavatska UKR-Lina Gjorcheska MKD4-1ret.   29 Aug 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-M. T.-Flor ESP6-16-0   29 Aug 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-46-3   29 Aug 17
Greta Arn HUN-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR7-666-4   29 Aug 17
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Jessica Pieri ITA6-17-63   29 Aug 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Jesika Maleckova CZE7-646-4   29 Aug 17
Anna Bondar HUN-A. Mihaila ROU6-26-4   29 Aug 17
A. Pribylova RUS-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-766-46-2  29 Aug 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Judith Van Kessel NED6-16-3   28 Aug 17
Dayana Yastremska UKR-S. S.-Espinosa ESP6-26-3   28 Aug 17
Qualifying
A. Pribylova RUS-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-12-0ret.  28 Aug 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-Seone Mendez AUS6-26-1   28 Aug 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Urszula Radwanska POL3-66-36-0  28 Aug 17
Greta Arn HUN-Panna Udvardy HUN5-76-47-5  28 Aug 17
q-Second
Panna Udvardy HUN-S. Santamaria USA6-26-3   28 Aug 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-M. Chernyshova UKR4-66-47-65  28 Aug 17
Seone Mendez AUS-Veronika Kapshay UKR1-66-26-3  28 Aug 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-46-4   28 Aug 17
Greta Arn HUN-Stefania Rubini ITA7-56-2   28 Aug 17
Urszula Radwanska POL-S. Pirazhenka BLR6-26-4   28 Aug 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Luca Nagymihaly HUN6-36-2   28 Aug 17
A. Pribylova RUS-A. Remondina ITA6-26-0   28 Aug 17
q-First
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-Pia Konig AUT6-27-62   28 Aug 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-Reka Bartosik HUN6-06-0   28 Aug 17
A. Remondina ITA-Kateryna Sliusar UKR6-16-756-1  28 Aug 17
S. Santamaria USA-Kotomi Takahata JPN6-36-2   28 Aug 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-36-0   28 Aug 17
Panna Udvardy HUN-Brenda Njuki SWE6-26-4   28 Aug 17
Greta Arn HUN-Reka Farbas HUN6-16-3   28 Aug 17
Stefania Rubini ITA-J. Awad SWE6-26-1   28 Aug 17
Urszula Radwanska POL-Nina Potocnik SLO6-43-66-4  28 Aug 17
S. Pirazhenka BLR-Sanaz Marand USA2-66-36-4  28 Aug 17
Barbara Bonic SRB-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-26-4   28 Aug 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Sophia Kovalets UKR3-0ret.   28 Aug 17
Seone Mendez AUS-Natalija Kostic SRB7-626-3   28 Aug 17
Veronika Kapshay UKR-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-37-64   28 Aug 17
M. Chernyshova UKR-L. Stefanini ITA7-53-67-5  28 Aug 17
A. Pribylova RUS-Alexa Pirok HUN6-16-1   28 Aug 17