Wanfercee-Baulet
Tournament details

Wanfercee-Baulet

 
Date:Aug 21, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.25
Longitude:4.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dana Kremer GER-Julie Gervais FRA6-34-66-1  27 Aug 17
1/2
Dana Kremer GER-Margaux Bovy BEL6-36-0   26 Aug 17
Julie Gervais FRA-Stephanie Wagner GER7-616-3   26 Aug 17
1/4
Dana Kremer GER-C. Chantraine BEL7-647-5   26 Aug 17
Julie Gervais FRA-Anette Munozova SWE7-56-4   25 Aug 17
Margaux Bovy BEL-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL2-66-47-64  25 Aug 17
Stephanie Wagner GER-Lara Salden BEL6-36-3   25 Aug 17
Second
Anette Munozova SWE-Mathilde Devits BEL7-626-1   24 Aug 17
Julie Gervais FRA-Luna Meers BEL3-66-16-1  24 Aug 17
Stephanie Wagner GER-L. Maetschke GER6-27-65   24 Aug 17
Lara Salden BEL-Britt Geukens BEL6-36-2   24 Aug 17
Dana Kremer GER-I. Siemers GER6-33-66-2  23 Aug 17
C. Chantraine BEL-Francisca Jorge POR6-06-4   23 Aug 17
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-46-4   23 Aug 17
Margaux Bovy BEL-Victoria Smirnova BEL6-26-2   23 Aug 17
First
Anette Munozova SWE-A. Villarreal MEX6-16-4   22 Aug 17
Mathilde Devits BEL-Aymet Uzcategui VEN6-36-736-4  22 Aug 17
Luna Meers BEL-Julyette Steur GER4-66-46-1  22 Aug 17
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Naima Karamoko SUI6-37-5   22 Aug 17
Britt Geukens BEL-Roosh Wijesundera SRI2-66-46-4  22 Aug 17
Lara Salden BEL-Carolin Schmidt GER6-26-0   22 Aug 17
Stephanie Wagner GER-Michaela Boev BEL6-33-0ret.  22 Aug 17
L. Maetschke GER-C. Wolfgruber AUT7-56-1   22 Aug 17
Julie Gervais FRA-Francesca Jones GBR6-26-4   22 Aug 17
Dana Kremer GER-Kassandra Davesne FRA6-06-0   21 Aug 17
Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL-Pauline Demel BEL6-46-3   21 Aug 17
Victoria Smirnova BEL-Celine El Ghali BEL6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Margaux Bovy BEL-Juliette Bastin BEL6-26-1   21 Aug 17
Francisca Jorge POR-Linda Puppendahl GER7-621-66-4  21 Aug 17
I. Siemers GER-L. Pulchartova CZE6-46-2   21 Aug 17
C. Chantraine BEL-A. Smirnova BEL7-642-66-3  21 Aug 17
Qualifying
Luna Meers BEL-Constance Sibille FRA6-16-2   21 Aug 17
Linda Puppendahl GER-H. Figueras ESP6-06-1   21 Aug 17
L. Pulchartova CZE-Anna Popescu GBR1-66-26-1  21 Aug 17
I. Siemers GER-Celine El Ghali BEL6-06-0   21 Aug 17
A. Smirnova BEL-Lucia Zelenka ARG6-24-66-2  21 Aug 17
Lara Salden BEL-Nicole Gadient SUI7-622-66-3  21 Aug 17
C. Wolfgruber AUT-E. Dejonckheere BEL6-766-26-3  21 Aug 17
Stephanie Wagner GER-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-26-0   21 Aug 17
q-First
Stephanie Wagner GER-Manon Garcia FRA6-26-3   21 Aug 17
Sevil Yuldasheva UZB-A. M.-Syrovatskaia NED6-36-2   21 Aug 17
Luna Meers BEL-Charlotte Vekeman BEL6-06-0   21 Aug 17
L. Pulchartova CZE-T. Silbereisen LUX6-36-3   21 Aug 17
C. Wolfgruber AUT-Zoi Meers BEL6-36-4   21 Aug 17
Anna Popescu GBR-Antje Rubbrecht BEL6-26-4   21 Aug 17
I. Siemers GER-Laure Line Glaude BEL6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Constance Sibille FRA-E. Chantraine BEL6-26-1   21 Aug 17
H. Figueras ESP-Chanel Scudiero USA6-16-1   21 Aug 17
Linda Puppendahl GER-E. Schlagenhauf GER6-06-2   21 Aug 17
Lucia Zelenka ARG-Rebecca Gustafson SWE6-44-66-3  21 Aug 17
Nicole Gadient SUI-J. Hansewyck BEL6-26-0   21 Aug 17
Lara Salden BEL-A. Shleptsova BLR6-26-2   21 Aug 17
E. Dejonckheere BEL-Mathilde Trigaux BEL6-47-64   21 Aug 17
Celine El Ghali BEL-Helena Verbeeck BEL6-46-4   21 Aug 17