Stare Splavy
Tournament details

Stare Splavy

 
Date:Jun 05, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.45
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Vera Lapko BLR6-47-5   11 Jun 17
1/2
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-16-4   10 Jun 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-41-66-4  10 Jun 17
1/4
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-46-3   09 Jun 17
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-T. Morderger GER6-47-5   09 Jun 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Lenka Jurikova SVK7-56-2   09 Jun 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU6-37-5   09 Jun 17
Second
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Melanie Stokke NOR6-26-737-5  08 Jun 17
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-A. Vasylyeva UKR7-646-2   08 Jun 17
T. Morderger GER-Katerina Vankova CZE3-0ret.   08 Jun 17
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-06-4   08 Jun 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Yana Morderger GER6-36-0   08 Jun 17
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-A. Grymalska ITA6-36-3   08 Jun 17
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Jessica Pieri ITA6-26-2   08 Jun 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Petra Krejsova CZE6-14-66-2  08 Jun 17
First
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-K. Lavickova CZE6-16-0   07 Jun 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-34-66-4  07 Jun 17
Yana Morderger GER-Natalie Suk USA6-46-1   07 Jun 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Natalija Kostic SRB7-57-68   07 Jun 17
Laura-Ioana Paar ROU-Helene Scholsen BEL7-636-3   07 Jun 17
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-56-0   07 Jun 17
Katerina Vankova CZE-Julia Terziyska BUL6-17-66   07 Jun 17
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-16-3   07 Jun 17
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Ana Vrljic CRO6-27-5   07 Jun 17
Vera Lapko BLR-A. Pribylova RUS6-726-26-1  06 Jun 17
Petra Krejsova CZE-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-04-66-3  06 Jun 17
Jessica Pieri ITA-Elizabeth Mandlik USA6-16-1   06 Jun 17
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-46-3   06 Jun 17
A. Grymalska ITA-M. Bayerlova CZE6-33-67-5  06 Jun 17
T. Morderger GER-G. Pantuckova CZE6-16-2   06 Jun 17
A. Vasylyeva UKR-Harmony Tan FRA7-56-4   06 Jun 17
Qualifying
Katerina Vankova CZE-Diana Sumova CZE6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-G. Fick AUS6-04-66-2  05 Jun 17
K. Lavickova CZE-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-26-4   05 Jun 17
Yana Morderger GER-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-16-3   05 Jun 17
Natalija Kostic SRB-Tereza Kolarova CZE7-657-5   05 Jun 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-Eleni Daniilidou GRE6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Aneta Kladivova CZE-K. Berankova CZE7-56-2   05 Jun 17
Jade Suvrijn FRA-T. Prochazkova CZE7-643-66-4  05 Jun 17
q-Second
Natalija Kostic SRB-Martina Kudelova CZE6-46-4   05 Jun 17
Eleni Daniilidou GRE-Petra Sedlackova CZE6-26-3   05 Jun 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-26-3   05 Jun 17
K. Berankova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-06-1   05 Jun 17
Aneta Kladivova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZE4-66-27-65  05 Jun 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-Johana Markova CZE6-43-66-4  05 Jun 17
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Nicole Gadient SUI3-66-36-3  05 Jun 17
Tereza Kolarova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-16-4   05 Jun 17
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Natalie Proese GER6-33-66-3  05 Jun 17
Yana Morderger GER-Magdalena Zajda POL6-06-3   05 Jun 17
Diana Sumova CZE-D. Pospisilova CZE6-36-0   05 Jun 17
Katerina Vankova CZE-Katerina Filip SWE6-36-1   05 Jun 17
G. Fick AUS-Anna Pribylova RUS7-56-4   05 Jun 17
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Celine Fritsch GER6-46-4   05 Jun 17
K. Lavickova CZE-K. (1997) CZE6-26-4   05 Jun 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Hana Pektorova CZE7-56-4   05 Jun 17
q-First
Tereza Kolarova CZE-Katerina Krizova CZE6-05-2ret.  05 Jun 17
Martina Kudelova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE3-67-646-4  05 Jun 17
Petra Sedlackova CZE-Natascha Kennis NED6-16-3   05 Jun 17
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-746-16-4  05 Jun 17
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-26-0   05 Jun 17
Johana Markova CZE-Nikola Breckova CZE6-16-0   05 Jun 17
Magdalena Zajda POL-Linda Sevcikova CZE6-36-2   05 Jun 17
Aneta Laboutkova CZE-Regina Husak NED6-16-1   05 Jun 17
Hana Pektorova CZE-Alexandra Silna CZE6-46-4   05 Jun 17
Ludmila Kareisova CZE-Katarina Kuzmova SVK5-77-56-3  05 Jun 17
K. Lavickova CZE-Sabina Machalova CZE4-66-46-4  05 Jun 17
Celine Fritsch GER-K. Milenkovic SUI6-26-2   05 Jun 17
G. Fick AUS-K. Hrabalova CZE6-17-5   05 Jun 17
Katerina Filip SWE-L. Pulchartova CZE6-36-2   05 Jun 17
D. Pospisilova CZE-Alica Rusova SVK4-67-56-0  05 Jun 17
Nicole Gadient SUI-Tereza Koplova CZE6-16-4   05 Jun 17