Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Varvara Flink RUS-M. Carle ARG6-47-65   21 May 17
1/2
M. Carle ARG-Vlada Katic ISR7-620-66-4  20 May 17
Varvara Flink RUS-D. Papamichail GRE6-10-67-61  20 May 17
1/4
M. Carle ARG-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-46-766-4  19 May 17
Varvara Flink RUS-M. Chernyshova UKR6-16-3   19 May 17
Vlada Katic ISR-Emilie Francati DEN6-14-66-4  19 May 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Ipek Oz TUR6-36-756-3  19 May 17
Second
Vlada Katic ISR-Anna Laguza UKR6-36-2   18 May 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Dunja Stamenkovic SRB6-26-0   18 May 17
M. Carle ARG-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-36-2   18 May 17
Ipek Oz TUR-Ana Biskic CRO6-22-67-62  18 May 17
M. Chernyshova UKR-Laura Heinrichs GER6-26-3   18 May 17
Varvara Flink RUS-Anna Pribylova RUS6-16-4   18 May 17
Emilie Francati DEN-Karoline Kurz AUT6-46-3   18 May 17
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Valeria Gorlats EST6-46-4   18 May 17
First
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Deniz Paykoc TUR6-06-1   17 May 17
Anna Laguza UKR-K. Sorokolet RUS6-16-4   17 May 17
M. Carle ARG-Dasha Ivanova USA6-37-63   17 May 17
Valeria Gorlats EST-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN7-57-5   17 May 17
Vlada Katic ISR-A. Buczynska POL6-26-3   17 May 17
Emilie Francati DEN-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-46-4   17 May 17
Noelia Zeballos BOL-Valeria Bhunu ZIM6-27-5   17 May 17
Ipek Oz TUR-Barbara Gatica CHI6-35-76-3  17 May 17
Laura Heinrichs GER-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-1   17 May 17
Ana Biskic CRO-M. Krywoj ARG6-36-4   17 May 17
Anna Pribylova RUS-Rio Kitagawa JPN6-16-1   16 May 17
M. Chernyshova UKR-Guillermina Naya ARG3-67-56-2  16 May 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Arina Folts UZB7-617-5   16 May 17
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-Ani Vangelova BUL7-632-66-2  16 May 17
Karoline Kurz AUT-Mariana Drazic CRO6-16-1   16 May 17
Varvara Flink RUS-Shou Na Mu CHN6-26-0   16 May 17
Qualifying
K. Sorokolet RUS-Sonya Latycheva CAN6-06-1   15 May 17
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Akiho Kakuya JPN2-66-46-1  15 May 17
M. Carle ARG-Jennifer Luikham IND4-66-26-2  15 May 17
Ipek Oz TUR-Candela Bugnon ARG6-06-1   15 May 17
Valeria Gorlats EST-Andreea Ghitescu ROU0-66-36-1  15 May 17
A. Buczynska POL-Y. Sokolovskaya RUS1-66-26-3  15 May 17
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Daria Kuczer POL6-26-3   15 May 17
Ana Biskic CRO-Ksenija Sharifova RUS4-66-16-1  15 May 17
q-Second
Y. Sokolovskaya RUS-Anna Ukolova RUS5-76-47-5  15 May 17
Valeria Gorlats EST-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-26-1   15 May 17
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-R. Kalimullina RUS6-36-2   15 May 17
Candela Bugnon ARG-Chunxi Xin CHN7-56-4   15 May 17
Ipek Oz TUR-Anais Kikuchi BEL6-06-2   15 May 17
Jennifer Luikham IND-Aida Kalimullina RUS6-26-4   15 May 17
M. Carle ARG-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-26-1   15 May 17
A. Buczynska POL-G. Caputo BRA6-46-3   15 May 17
Daria Kuczer POL-Zhima Du CHN6-46-1   15 May 17
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-Eva Siska USA6-24-67-5  15 May 17
K. Sorokolet RUS-Liniques Theron NAM6-24-66-2  15 May 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-V. Petrenko UKR6-44-67-5  15 May 17
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-V. Beccio ARG6-16-2   15 May 17
Akiho Kakuya JPN-Xinyu Cai CHN7-635-76-4  15 May 17
Ana Biskic CRO-Nevena Georgieva BUL6-06-0   15 May 17
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-A. Pisareva UKR6-26-3   15 May 17
q-First
A. Buczynska POL-M. Bosch ARG7-56-4   15 May 17
Y. Sokolovskaya RUS-Gerda Zykute LTU6-756-26-3  15 May 17
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Diana Belalova UKR6-26-3   15 May 17
R. Kalimullina RUS-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-2   15 May 17
Anais Kikuchi BEL-Irina Lapustina LAT1-67-57-65  15 May 17
Aida Kalimullina RUS-Gozde Turhan TUR6-26-0   15 May 17
Jennifer Luikham IND-Viktoria Glotova RUS6-22-67-5  15 May 17
Daria Kuczer POL-Adi Spiegelman ISR6-36-0   15 May 17
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Mihaela Kaftanova BUL6-17-5   15 May 17
Candela Bugnon ARG-A. Homutova LAT7-644-66-4  15 May 17
Ksenija Sharifova RUS-Sanya Madan IND6-06-2   15 May 17
Nevena Georgieva BUL-Ioana Bogdan ROU6-06-0   15 May 17
Xinyu Cai CHN-A. Nitescu ROU6-36-3   15 May 17
Dunja Stamenkovic SRB-Simona Borisova BUL6-26-1   15 May 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Esen Kokce TUR6-36-1   15 May 17
K. Sorokolet RUS-Mi Zhuoma You CHN1-66-06-3  15 May 17
M. Carle ARG-Aylin Abdioglu TUR6-16-0   15 May 17