Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 03, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petra Martic CRO-K. Deichmann LIE6-47-5   09 Apr 17
1/2
Petra Martic CRO-Olivia Rogowska AUS7-56-3   08 Apr 17
K. Deichmann LIE-D. Hantuchova SVK6-46-4   08 Apr 17
1/4
D. Hantuchova SVK-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-36-2   07 Apr 17
K. Deichmann LIE-Karolina Muchova CZE4-67-56-2  07 Apr 17
Olivia Rogowska AUS-V. Kudermetova RUS6-36-3   07 Apr 17
Petra Martic CRO-V. Kamenskaya RUS6-16-1   07 Apr 17
Second
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Georgia Brescia ITA6-26-0   06 Apr 17
D. Hantuchova SVK-Polina Leykina RUS6-36-3   06 Apr 17
K. Deichmann LIE-M. T.-Flor ESP7-56-0   06 Apr 17
V. Kudermetova RUS-Melanie Stokke NOR6-36-3   06 Apr 17
Karolina Muchova CZE-Katarzyna Piter POL6-36-4   06 Apr 17
V. Kamenskaya RUS-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ2-67-56-0  06 Apr 17
Olivia Rogowska AUS-Olesya Pervushina RUS3-66-37-64  06 Apr 17
Petra Martic CRO-Bernarda Pera USA2-67-57-5  06 Apr 17
First
Georgia Brescia ITA-Su-Wei Hsieh TPE6-36-4   05 Apr 17
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-26-3   05 Apr 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Julia Grabher AUT6-26-1   05 Apr 17
Katarzyna Piter POL-Alice Matteucci ITA6-15-76-1  05 Apr 17
Polina Leykina RUS-Laura Schaeder GER6-36-2   05 Apr 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-G. G.-Perez ESP7-53-67-62  05 Apr 17
Petra Martic CRO-Kaja Juvan SLO6-26-4   05 Apr 17
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-26-0   05 Apr 17
D. Hantuchova SVK-Jessica Pieri ITA6-736-46-3  05 Apr 17
K. Deichmann LIE-V. Solovyeva RUS4-66-16-0  05 Apr 17
Olivia Rogowska AUS-Martina Caregaro ITA6-27-63   05 Apr 17
V. Kudermetova RUS-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-16-4   05 Apr 17
V. Kamenskaya RUS-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-46-2   05 Apr 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-Naoko Eto JPN6-16-0   05 Apr 17
Karolina Muchova CZE-Sandra Zaniewska POL6-46-4   05 Apr 17
Bernarda Pera USA-B. Andreescu CAN6-22-0ret.  05 Apr 17
Qualifying
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-37-63   03 Apr 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-K. Zimmermann BEL6-17-63   03 Apr 17
Petra Martic CRO-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-46-2   03 Apr 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-A. Shoshyna UKR6-37-65   03 Apr 17
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-C. Alves BRA6-36-4   03 Apr 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-36-2   03 Apr 17
Sandra Zaniewska POL-E. Gorgodze GEO5-76-36-4  03 Apr 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-P. Gibert ESP2-66-46-2  03 Apr 17
q-First
K. Zimmermann BEL-Sina Herrmann GER6-16-0   03 Apr 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Niditra Rajmohan INDw/o    03 Apr 17
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Kseniia Bekker RUS6-46-1   03 Apr 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-P. Thombare IND6-16-1   03 Apr 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-Zoi Meers BEL6-16-0   03 Apr 17
A. Shoshyna UKR-Barbara Dessolis ITA3-66-16-2  03 Apr 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Eva Wacanno NED6-16-2   03 Apr 17
Petra Martic CRO-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-37-5   03 Apr 17
Sandra Zaniewska POL-Virginia Tica ROU6-06-0   03 Apr 17
P. Gibert ESP-O. Mendez ESP6-06-2   03 Apr 17
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Juliette Colard FRA6-16-1   03 Apr 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Naima Karamoko SUI6-26-0   03 Apr 17
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Luna Meers BEL6-26-2   03 Apr 17
C. Alves BRA-Deborah Kerfs BEL7-56-4   03 Apr 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-Katharina Hering GER6-36-0   03 Apr 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Caitlyn Williams USA6-36-1   03 Apr 17