Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Mar 27, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Andreescu CAN-Bernarda Pera USA6-786-27-68  02 Apr 17
1/2
B. Andreescu CAN-K. Hobgarski GER6-36-4   01 Apr 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Jasmine Paolini ITA1-66-46-2  01 Apr 17
1/4
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Georgia Brescia ITA6-25-76-0  31 Mar 17
K. Hobgarski GER-Basak Eraydin TUR7-56-2   31 Mar 17
B. Andreescu CAN-Kaja Juvan SLO6-46-0   31 Mar 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Olga Saez Larra ESP4-66-26-3  31 Mar 17
Second
Basak Eraydin TUR-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-34-66-2  30 Mar 17
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-4   30 Mar 17
B. Andreescu CAN-Olesya Pervushina RUS6-36-4   30 Mar 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-M. Giuseppe ITA6-24-66-0  30 Mar 17
Olga Saez Larra ESP-V. Kamenskaya RUS6-26-3   30 Mar 17
K. Hobgarski GER-K. Deichmann LIE6-757-646-3  30 Mar 17
Georgia Brescia ITA-Camilla Rosatello ITA7-627-5   30 Mar 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-36-3   30 Mar 17
First
V. Kamenskaya RUS-Jessica Pieri ITA0-66-26-3  29 Mar 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Andreea Mitu ROU6-36-4   29 Mar 17
K. Hobgarski GER-Cristina Dinu ROU4-66-36-1  29 Mar 17
Basak Eraydin TUR-V. Solovyeva RUS0-67-646-1  29 Mar 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-Lina Gjorcheska MKD7-626-4   29 Mar 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Irina Maria Bara ROU7-656-3   29 Mar 17
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-12-66-1  29 Mar 17
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Alice Matteucci ITA3-66-37-5  29 Mar 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Martina Trevisan ITA7-656-2   29 Mar 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-0ret.   29 Mar 17
Kaja Juvan SLO-Myrtille Georges FRA6-01-0ret.  28 Mar 17
K. Deichmann LIE-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE7-56-2   28 Mar 17
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Laura Schaeder GER6-36-2   28 Mar 17
B. Andreescu CAN-Virginia Tica ROU6-16-0   28 Mar 17
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Olivia Rogowska AUS7-56-2   28 Mar 17
Georgia Brescia ITA-V. Kudermetova RUS6-25-76-2  28 Mar 17
Qualifying
Basak Eraydin TUR-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-26-756-3  27 Mar 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Polina Leykina RUS6-46-3   27 Mar 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-46-4   27 Mar 17
Bernarda Pera USA-C. Alves BRA6-26-1   27 Mar 17
K. Hobgarski GER-Martina Caregaro ITA6-46-4   27 Mar 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-E. Gorgodze GEO4-66-17-5  27 Mar 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-E. Ruse ROU7-56-4   27 Mar 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ6-16-4   27 Mar 17
q-Second
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Sarah Stoerbrauck ITA6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-O. Mendez ESP6-746-17-67  27 Mar 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Giulia Ferrari ITA6-36-0   27 Mar 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Naima Karamoko SUI6-26-2   27 Mar 17
K. Hobgarski GER-P. Thombare IND6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Basak Eraydin TUR-L. Samsonova RUS6-26-3   27 Mar 17
Olesya Pervushina RUS-Martina Biagianti ITA6-16-3   27 Mar 17
C. Alves BRA-Katharina Hering GER1-66-16-2  27 Mar 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Eva Wacanno NED6-36-2   27 Mar 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Gaia Morganti ITA6-06-1   27 Mar 17
Martina Caregaro ITA-A. Shoshyna UKR7-56-3   27 Mar 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Claudia Giovine ITA7-643-66-4  27 Mar 17
E. Ruse ROU-Cecilia Pattacini ITA6-16-0   27 Mar 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Manca Pislak SLO6-27-5   27 Mar 17
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-Caitlyn Williams USA6-46-0   27 Mar 17
Polina Leykina RUS-Naoko Eto JPN6-16-2   27 Mar 17
q-First
Naima Karamoko SUI-Barbara Dessolis ITA6-24-66-3  27 Mar 17
L. Samsonova RUS-Carolina Pillot ITA6-26-1   27 Mar 17