Croissy-Beaubourg
Tournament details

Croissy-Beaubourg

 
Date:Mar 27, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:48.5
Longitude:2.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Alexandrova RUS-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-26-736-3  01 Apr 17
1/2
E. Alexandrova RUS-M. Vondrousova CZE7-56-3   31 Mar 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Anna Zaja GER3-66-36-2  31 Mar 17
1/4
E. Alexandrova RUS-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-46-0   30 Mar 17
Anna Zaja GER-An-Sophie Mestach BEL6-26-4   30 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-Kateryna Kozlova UKR6-27-5   30 Mar 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Belinda Bencic SUI5-4ret.   30 Mar 17
Second
E. Alexandrova RUS-Amandine Hesse FRA7-56-2   29 Mar 17
Maryna Zanevska BEL-A. Komardina RUS6-26-2   29 Mar 17
Kateryna Kozlova UKR-Amra Sadikovic SUI4-67-666-3  29 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-16-0   29 Mar 17
Belinda Bencic SUI-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-746-47-5  29 Mar 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Su-Wei Hsieh TPE6-26-4   29 Mar 17
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Laura Robson GBR6-47-62   29 Mar 17
Anna Zaja GER-M. Rybarikova SVK7-646-4   29 Mar 17
First
Anna Zaja GER-Tamira Paszek AUT6-02-0ret.  28 Mar 17
E. Alexandrova RUS-A. Naydenova BUL6-46-3   28 Mar 17
Laura Robson GBR-I. Shinikova BUL6-13-66-3  28 Mar 17
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Marie Bouzkova CZE6-26-3   28 Mar 17
M. Rybarikova SVK-Oceane Dodin FRA6-46-4   28 Mar 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Yana Morderger GER7-56-2   28 Mar 17
Belinda Bencic SUI-Antonia Lottner GER6-36-2   28 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-26-0   28 Mar 17
Kateryna Kozlova UKR-Vera Lapko BLR6-46-2   28 Mar 17
Amandine Hesse FRA-T. Morderger GER6-25-76-2  28 Mar 17
Amra Sadikovic SUI-Polina Monova RUS6-22-66-1  27 Mar 17
A. Komardina RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-56-3   27 Mar 17
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Anna Kalinskaya RUS2-67-54-1ret. 27 Mar 17
Sabina Sharipova UZB-Ivana Jorovic SRB2-67-57-64  27 Mar 17
Su-Wei Hsieh TPE-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-0   27 Mar 17
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-36-1   27 Mar 17
Qualifying
Anna Zaja GER-Magdalena Frech POL6-26-4   27 Mar 17
Vera Lapko BLR-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-3   27 Mar 17
A. Naydenova BUL-Bibiane Schoofs NED6-46-1   27 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-T. Morderger GER6-16-3   27 Mar 17
q-Second
D. Marcinkevica LAT-C. Bernardi FRA6-34-66-2  27 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-Petra Krejsova CZE6-4ret.   27 Mar 17
T. Morderger GER-Elyne Boeykens BEL5-76-47-5  27 Mar 17
A. Naydenova BUL-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-37-5   27 Mar 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-46-4   27 Mar 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Ana Vrljic CRO6-36-3   27 Mar 17
Magdalena Frech POL-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-33-66-3  27 Mar 17
Anna Zaja GER-Yana Morderger GER7-636-3   27 Mar 17
q-First
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Julia Terziyska BUL6-06-3   27 Mar 17
Yana Morderger GER-M. Rakotomalala FRA6-36-4   27 Mar 17
Anna Zaja GER-Audrey Albie FRA6-27-65   27 Mar 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Natalie Proese GER6-36-3   27 Mar 17
Magdalena Frech POL-Marie Benoit BEL6-25-76-2  27 Mar 17
D. Marcinkevica LAT-C. Ferrando ITA6-46-3   27 Mar 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Samantha Murray GBR6-43-66-4  27 Mar 17
A. Naydenova BUL-I. Pietroiu ROU6-26-766-0  27 Mar 17
Elyne Boeykens BEL-A. Vasylyeva UKR7-664-67-64  27 Mar 17
T. Morderger GER-G. G.-Monticone ITA7-56-3   27 Mar 17
Petra Krejsova CZE-Victoria Muntean FRA6-26-2   27 Mar 17
M. Vondrousova CZE-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-26-2   27 Mar 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Manon Leonard FRA6-26-1   27 Mar 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-Anastasia Zarycka CZE6-46-4   27 Mar 17
C. Bernardi FRA-Lea Romain FRA6-06-0   27 Mar 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Theo Gravouil FRA7-636-2   27 Mar 17