Trnava
Tournament details

Trnava

 
Date:Feb 06, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Mendesova CZE-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-727-64  12 Feb 17
1/2
Michaela Honcova SVK-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-46-766-1  11 Feb 17
P. Mendesova CZE-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-26-3   11 Feb 17
1/4
Michaela Honcova SVK-T. Prochazkova CZE3-66-36-1  10 Feb 17
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Alberta Brianti ITA6-12-1ret.  10 Feb 17
P. Mendesova CZE-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-46-4   10 Feb 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK4-66-36-1  10 Feb 17
Second
Michaela Honcova SVK-Sandra Zaniewska POL6-46-1   09 Feb 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-Sabina Machalova CZE3-66-36-3  09 Feb 17
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Johana Markova CZE6-47-65   09 Feb 17
Alberta Brianti ITA-L. Stefanini ITA6-736-06-3  09 Feb 17
P. Mendesova CZE-Ana Vrljic CRO6-46-2   09 Feb 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Barbora Miklova CZE1-66-26-3  09 Feb 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Lenka Stara SVK3-66-46-2  09 Feb 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-26-4   09 Feb 17
First
Barbora Miklova CZE-Kiara Petrovicka SVK6-46-2   08 Feb 17
Sandra Zaniewska POL-Vivian Heisen GER2-67-56-2  08 Feb 17
Lenka Stara SVK-N. Kallmunzerova CZE6-12-66-4  08 Feb 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-46-4   08 Feb 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Diana Sumova CZE7-56-3   08 Feb 17
P. Mendesova CZE-Barbora Matusova SVK0-66-06-1  08 Feb 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-Adriana Senkarova SVK5-76-41-0ret. 08 Feb 17
Alberta Brianti ITA-G. Horackova CZE1-66-46-4  08 Feb 17
L. Stefanini ITA-Laura Maluniakova SVK6-37-5   08 Feb 17
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Tereza Svecova CZE6-16-3   07 Feb 17
Michaela Honcova SVK-K. Schmiedlova SVK6-26-2   07 Feb 17
Johana Markova CZE-Natalie Proese GER7-626-2   07 Feb 17
Sabina Machalova CZE-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-36-3   07 Feb 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-M. Lazareva RUS6-36-2   07 Feb 17
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Sandra Jamrichova SVK6-26-746-4  07 Feb 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-36-4   06 Feb 17
Qualifying
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE1-66-46-4  06 Feb 17
N. Kallmunzerova CZE-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-23-67-65  06 Feb 17
Sabina Machalova CZE-Anna Slovakova CZE6-23-66-2  06 Feb 17
Natalie Proese GER-M. (2002) RUS6-46-2   06 Feb 17
Laura Maluniakova SVK-Tereza Kolarova CZE6-16-1   06 Feb 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-Regina Husak NED6-06-2   06 Feb 17
Johana Markova CZE-Tereza Koplova CZE6-36-3   06 Feb 17
Tereza Svecova CZE-Nora Niedmers GER7-636-1   06 Feb 17
q-Second
Natalie Proese GER-Natalia Zorgovska SVK6-36-0   06 Feb 17
Tereza Svecova CZE-Teresa Malikova CZE6-25-76-3  06 Feb 17
Johana Markova CZE-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-46-1   06 Feb 17
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-32-66-3  06 Feb 17
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Viktoria Surova SVK6-16-2   06 Feb 17
N. Kallmunzerova CZE-Simona Heinova CZE7-56-3   06 Feb 17
Nora Niedmers GER-Alica Rusova SVK6-36-4   06 Feb 17
Sabina Machalova CZE-Nadja Ramskogler AUT6-26-4   06 Feb 17
Anna Slovakova CZE-V. Koberlingova SVK6-36-2   06 Feb 17
M. (2002) RUS-I. Novac ROU6-16-3   06 Feb 17
Laura Maluniakova SVK-S. Skacelova CZE7-56-4   06 Feb 17
Tereza Kolarova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-26-2   06 Feb 17
Regina Husak NED-A. Stevanovic SRB6-06-2   06 Feb 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-16-1   06 Feb 17
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-46-4   06 Feb 17
Tereza Koplova CZE-K. Trickovic AUT6-16-2   06 Feb 17
q-First
Tereza Koplova CZE-Mila Masic SRB7-656-2   06 Feb 17
Viktoria Surova SVK-Irina Lapustina LAT6-16-2   06 Feb 17
Simona Heinova CZE-Irina Shchetinina RUS6-26-0   06 Feb 17
Alica Rusova SVK-Sofia Milatova SVK6-23-1ret.  06 Feb 17
Nadja Ramskogler AUT-M. Mikulcikova SVK6-26-0   06 Feb 17
Tereza Svecova CZE-Sofya Treshcheva RUS6-47-5   06 Feb 17
V. Koberlingova SVK-Tatiana Simova SVK6-43-66-1  06 Feb 17
M. (2002) RUS-K. Godec SLO6-26-3   06 Feb 17
Natalia Zorgovska SVK-Radina Rakic AUT7-636-1   06 Feb 17
Timea Jaruskova SVK-A. Pantelic SRB6-16-1   06 Feb 17
S. Skacelova CZE-Jovana Trickovic SRB6-36-1   06 Feb 17
K. Hrabalova CZE-Romana Tarajova SVK7-57-63   06 Feb 17
Regina Husak NED-Iryna Rusyn UKR3-66-36-2  06 Feb 17
Ivana Kopsova SVK-Aneta Kulhankova CZE6-26-2   06 Feb 17
Johana Markova CZE-R. Tabak SVK6-26-0   06 Feb 17
Dagmar Dudlakova CZE-Barbora Palcatova SVK6-27-5   06 Feb 17