Hodmezovasarhely
Tournament details

Hodmezovasarhely

 
Date:Sep 12, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.25
Longitude:20.2
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Dejana Radanovic SRB7-56-4   17 Sep 16
1/2
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-26-2   16 Sep 16
Dejana Radanovic SRB-G. Pantuckova CZE6-46-1   16 Sep 16
1/4
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Conny Perrin SUI6-42-0ret.  15 Sep 16
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Tena Lukas CRO6-36-2   15 Sep 16
G. Pantuckova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-11-67-5  15 Sep 16
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Ivana Jorovic SRB7-616-3   15 Sep 16
Second
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Melanie Klaffner AUT6-06-1   14 Sep 16
Conny Perrin SUI-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-14-66-2  14 Sep 16
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Manca Pislak SLO6-36-1   14 Sep 16
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Elena Bogdan ROU6-26-0   14 Sep 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Marina Kachar SRB6-36-1   14 Sep 16
G. Pantuckova CZE-K. Schmiedlova SVK6-43-66-2  14 Sep 16
Jesika Maleckova CZE-A. Amanmuradova UZB3-66-46-1  14 Sep 16
Tena Lukas CRO-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-06-3   14 Sep 16
First
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-0   13 Sep 16
Marina Kachar SRB-Sophia Kovalets UKR7-57-5   13 Sep 16
Melanie Klaffner AUT-Brenda Njuki SWE4-66-46-0  13 Sep 16
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-1   13 Sep 16
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Adrienn Nagy HUN3-66-26-2  13 Sep 16
Elena Bogdan ROU-Luca Nagymihaly HUN6-34-67-64  13 Sep 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-3   13 Sep 16
Conny Perrin SUI-Anhelina Kalinina UKR3-66-37-5  13 Sep 16
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Marlies Szupper AUT6-24-67-5  13 Sep 16
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Milana Spremo SRB6-06-2   13 Sep 16
Manca Pislak SLO-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR6-22-66-3  13 Sep 16
G. Pantuckova CZE-Agnes Bukta HUN6-36-2   13 Sep 16
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Adrienn Horvath HUN6-16-2   12 Sep 16
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Barbara Bonic SRB5-76-06-4  12 Sep 16
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-46-2   12 Sep 16
Tena Lukas CRO-Panna Udvardy HUN6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Qualifying
Elena Bogdan ROU-Kristina Miletic SRB6-43-66-1  12 Sep 16
Laura Svatikova SVK-Sandra Honigova CZE3-0ret.   12 Sep 16
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Anita Wagner BIH6-26-4   12 Sep 16
Marlies Szupper AUT-Denisa Chereches ROU6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-A. Stevanovic SRB6-06-1   12 Sep 16
Marina Kachar SRB-Mila Mejic SRB6-36-1   12 Sep 16
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Tereza Koplova CZE6-46-3   12 Sep 16
Brenda Njuki SWE-Reka Farbas HUN6-06-3   12 Sep 16
q-First
Laura Svatikova SVK-Timea Visontai HUNw/o    12 Sep 16
Sandra Honigova CZE-Ester Masuri ISR6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-A. Lazarova SVK6-26-0   12 Sep 16
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-Lena Babunski SRB6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Elena Bogdan ROU-Csenge Furak HUN6-06-3   12 Sep 16
Reka Farbas HUN-Sara Maria Farzat ROU6-36-2   12 Sep 16
Tereza Koplova CZE-Patricia Zeriu ROU6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Mila Mejic SRB-Jelena Polovina SRB6-06-0   12 Sep 16
Anita Wagner BIH-Soleil Zsibrita HUN6-06-0   12 Sep 16
A. Stevanovic SRB-Kristina Kostic SRB6-26-0   12 Sep 16
Marlies Szupper AUT-Virginia Tica ROU6-16-0   12 Sep 16
Denisa Chereches ROU-Nikoletta Muller HUN6-16-776-3  12 Sep 16
Kristina Miletic SRB-Regina Husak NED6-26-4   12 Sep 16