Plzen
Tournament details

Plzen

 
Date:Aug 01, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.45
Longitude:13.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Anna Kalinskaya RUS6-16-3   07 Aug 16
1/2
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-14-66-1  06 Aug 16
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-M. Bayerlova CZE6-16-0   06 Aug 16
1/4
Tereza Smitkova CZE-B. Krejcikova CZE7-653-66-3  05 Aug 16
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-M. Giuseppe ITA6-25-77-66  05 Aug 16
M. Bayerlova CZE-Vesna Dolonc SRB1-66-37-5  05 Aug 16
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-16-2   05 Aug 16
Second
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Corinna Dentoni ITA6-46-3   04 Aug 16
B. Krejcikova CZE-Sophia Kovalets UKR1-0ret.   04 Aug 16
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Olga Saez Larra ESP4-66-36-0  04 Aug 16
M. Giuseppe ITA-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-17-64   04 Aug 16
Vesna Dolonc SRB-Olga Ianchuk UKR6-766-26-0  04 Aug 16
M. Bayerlova CZE-Simona Heinova CZE1-66-36-0  04 Aug 16
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-G. G.-Perez ESP6-16-1   04 Aug 16
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Cindy Burger NED6-42-67-65  04 Aug 16
First
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Martina Pradova CZE6-16-1   03 Aug 16
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Katarzyna Kawa POL6-36-3   03 Aug 16
Nastassja Burnett ITA-A. Shoshyna UKR6-32-66-4  03 Aug 16
G. G.-Perez ESP-Katarzyna Piter POL6-37-5   03 Aug 16
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-Ema Burgic Bucko BIH6-36-2   03 Aug 16
Vesna Dolonc SRB-Vivien Juhaszova SVK6-26-4   03 Aug 16
Chantal Skamlova SVK-G. Pantuckova CZE3-66-46-0  03 Aug 16
B. Krejcikova CZE-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-756-36-4  03 Aug 16
M. Bayerlova CZE-Barbora Miklova CZE6-36-3   02 Aug 16
Olga Ianchuk UKR-V. Strakhova UKR6-46-2   02 Aug 16
Cindy Burger NED-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-26-0   02 Aug 16
M. Giuseppe ITA-A. Komardina RUS7-682-66-4  02 Aug 16
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Alberta Brianti ITA6-16-4   02 Aug 16
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Lenka Jurikova SVK7-52-66-4  02 Aug 16
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Cristina Ene ROU6-11-66-1  02 Aug 16
Simona Heinova CZE-Karolina Muchova CZE6-716-46-3  02 Aug 16
Qualifying
Ema Burgic Bucko BIH-Monika Kilnarova CZE3-66-06-3  01 Aug 16
Vesna Dolonc SRB-Natalija Kostic SRB1-67-646-2  01 Aug 16
Alberta Brianti ITA-T. Prochazkova CZE6-46-4   01 Aug 16
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Cristina Ene ROU7-56-3   01 Aug 16
A. Shoshyna UKR-Barbora Miklova CZE6-46-4   01 Aug 16
Corinna Dentoni ITA-K. Kramperova CZE6-43-66-3  01 Aug 16
M. Giuseppe ITA-Martina Colmegna ITA6-46-3   01 Aug 16
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Diana Sumova CZE4-66-26-1  01 Aug 16
q-First
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Katarzyna Kubicz POL6-16-2   01 Aug 16
T. Prochazkova CZE-Tereza Kolarova CZE6-16-3   01 Aug 16
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Cornelia Lister SWE6-26-1   01 Aug 16
Barbora Miklova CZE-Eva Rutarova CZE7-681-2ret.  01 Aug 16
Diana Sumova CZE-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-16-2   01 Aug 16
K. Kramperova CZE-Karolina Cechova CZE6-06-1   01 Aug 16