Croissy-Beaubourg
Tournament details

Croissy-Beaubourg

 
Date:Mar 28, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:48.5
Longitude:2.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivana Jorovic SRB-P. Parmentier FRA6-14-66-4  02 Apr 16
1/2
P. Parmentier FRA-Sorana Cirstea ROU6-26-1   01 Apr 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Oceane Dodin FRA4-66-36-3  01 Apr 16
1/4
Sorana Cirstea ROU-Andreea Mitu ROU7-646-1   31 Mar 16
P. Parmentier FRA-Ons Jabeur TUN6-36-3   31 Mar 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Stefanie Voegele SUI7-646-3   31 Mar 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Alexandra Panova RUS6-36-4   31 Mar 16
Second
Ivana Jorovic SRB-E. Kulichkova RUS6-36-0   30 Mar 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Olga Fridman UKR4-1ret.   30 Mar 16
Ons Jabeur TUN-Polina Leykina RUS6-26-4   30 Mar 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-36-1   30 Mar 16
Sorana Cirstea ROU-Josephine Boualem FRA6-26-3   30 Mar 16
P. Parmentier FRA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-46-2   30 Mar 16
Alexandra Panova RUS-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-34-0ret.  30 Mar 16
Andreea Mitu ROU-Myrtille Georges FRAw/o    30 Mar 16
First
P. Parmentier FRA-Anna Blinkova RUS6-07-5   29 Mar 16
E. Kulichkova RUS-Fiona Ferro FRA6-16-2   29 Mar 16
Alexandra Panova RUS-Marina Melnikova RUS6-16-2   29 Mar 16
Olga Fridman UKR-M. Johansson FRA2-67-636-1  29 Mar 16
Sorana Cirstea ROU-Elitsa Kostova BUL7-626-2   29 Mar 16
Myrtille Georges FRA-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-34-66-2  29 Mar 16
Andreea Mitu ROU-Julia Terziyska BUL6-37-5   29 Mar 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Mandy Minella LUX6-26-2   29 Mar 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-D. Hantuchova SVK6-27-5   29 Mar 16
Cristina Dinu ROU-Tara Moore GBR7-52-66-1  29 Mar 16
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-2   28 Mar 16
Polina Leykina RUS-Claire Feuerstein FRA7-672-66-2  28 Mar 16
Ivana Jorovic SRB-Virginie Razzano FRA6-33-0ret.  28 Mar 16
Josephine Boualem FRA-Stephanie Foretz FRA0-66-37-5  28 Mar 16
Ons Jabeur TUN-Romina Oprandi SUI2-66-26-2  28 Mar 16
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Tereza Smitkova CZE6-03-67-63  28 Mar 16
Qualifying
Olga Fridman UKR-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-46-2   28 Mar 16
Tara Moore GBR-N. Vikhlyantseva RUS6-46-4   28 Mar 16
Julia Terziyska BUL-Chloe Paquet FRA6-16-4   28 Mar 16
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-V. Kamenskaya RUS6-46-4   28 Mar 16
q-Second
Julia Terziyska BUL-Basak Eraydin TUR6-26-0   28 Mar 16
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Katarzyna Piter POL6-42-67-63  28 Mar 16
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Freya Christie GBR6-36-2   28 Mar 16
Olga Fridman UKR-G. G.-Perez ESP6-26-2   28 Mar 16
V. Kamenskaya RUS-Conny Perrin SUI6-26-4   28 Mar 16
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Alberta Brianti ITA6-36-4   28 Mar 16
Chloe Paquet FRA-Alena Tarasova RUS6-26-3   28 Mar 16
Tara Moore GBR-Manon Leonard FRA4-66-36-4  28 Mar 16
q-First
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-2   28 Mar 16
N. Vikhlyantseva RUS-Lou Brouleau FRA6-46-4   28 Mar 16
Katarzyna Piter POL-Theo Gravouil FRA6-36-4   28 Mar 16
Alena Tarasova RUS-Gioia Barbieri ITA7-633-66-1  28 Mar 16
Chloe Paquet FRA-E. Alexandrova RUS7-57-60   28 Mar 16
Freya Christie GBR-Aryna Sabalenka BLR6-46-4   28 Mar 16
V. Kamenskaya RUS-Renata Voracova CZE5-76-27-5  28 Mar 16
Conny Perrin SUI-Emmanuelle Salas FRA6-26-2   28 Mar 16
Basak Eraydin TUR-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-1   28 Mar 16
Tara Moore GBR-I. Shinikova BUL6-24-66-2  28 Mar 16
Alberta Brianti ITA-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-56-3   28 Mar 16
Manon Leonard FRA-Rebecca Sramkova SVK2-66-46-2  28 Mar 16
Olga Fridman UKR-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-36-4   28 Mar 16
G. G.-Perez ESP-Xenia Knoll SUI6-47-64   28 Mar 16
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Harmony Tan FRA6-46-0   28 Mar 16
Julia Terziyska BUL-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-46-3   28 Mar 16