Grenoble
Tournament details

Grenoble

 
Date:Feb 01, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.1
Longitude:5.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Myrtille Georges FRA-Indy De Vroome NED7-646-2   07 Feb 16
1/2
Myrtille Georges FRA-Antonia Lottner GER6-34-66-3  06 Feb 16
Indy De Vroome NED-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-26-3   06 Feb 16
1/4
Indy De Vroome NED-Tereza Smitkova CZE4-67-634-1ret. 05 Feb 16
Antonia Lottner GER-S. Tormo ESP6-16-2   05 Feb 16
Myrtille Georges FRA-M. Johansson FRA3-1ret.   05 Feb 16
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Alize Lim FRA2-67-646-1  05 Feb 16
Second
S. Tormo ESP-Lou Brouleau FRA6-36-2   04 Feb 16
Antonia Lottner GER-Romina Oprandi SUI6-36-2   04 Feb 16
M. Johansson FRA-G. G.-Perez ESP6-32-66-1  04 Feb 16
Indy De Vroome NED-Stephanie Vogt LIE7-656-3   04 Feb 16
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Sofie Oyen BEL6-26-2   04 Feb 16
Myrtille Georges FRA-Alice Matteucci ITA6-3ret.   04 Feb 16
Alize Lim FRA-Tara Moore GBR6-26-2   04 Feb 16
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-36-0   04 Feb 16
First
Indy De Vroome NED-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-16-0   03 Feb 16
Stephanie Vogt LIE-Georgia Brescia ITA6-43-66-3  03 Feb 16
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Virginie Razzano FRA7-56-4   03 Feb 16
Tara Moore GBR-Victoria Kan RUS6-16-0   03 Feb 16
G. G.-Perez ESP-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-36-1   03 Feb 16
Sofie Oyen BEL-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-36-4   03 Feb 16
Romina Oprandi SUI-Bianca Turati ITA6-36-2   03 Feb 16
Alice Matteucci ITA-Amra Sadikovic SUI6-36-2   03 Feb 16
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-35-77-5  03 Feb 16
Alize Lim FRA-Lidziya Marozava BLR7-626-1   03 Feb 16
Antonia Lottner GER-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-27-69   02 Feb 16
M. Johansson FRA-Ana Vrljic CRO6-43-66-2  02 Feb 16
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-26-0   02 Feb 16
Lou Brouleau FRA-Tamara Zidansek SLO7-55-77-5  02 Feb 16
S. Tormo ESP-Claire Feuerstein FRA6-27-5   02 Feb 16
Myrtille Georges FRA-Conny Perrin SUI6-36-2   02 Feb 16
Qualifying
Alice Matteucci ITA-Yana Sizikova RUS6-26-4   01 Feb 16
Tara Moore GBR-Caroline Romeo FRA7-56-2   01 Feb 16
Sofie Oyen BEL-Xenia Knoll SUI6-36-1   01 Feb 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-C. Ferrando ITA7-56-3   01 Feb 16
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Eva Wacanno NED7-57-5   01 Feb 16
Georgia Brescia ITA-Sara Ottomano SUI6-17-5   01 Feb 16
Victoria Kan RUS-K. Schmiedlova SVK6-46-2   01 Feb 16
Bianca Turati ITA-Lidziya Marozava BLR6-36-1   01 Feb 16
q-Second
Tara Moore GBR-A. Remondina ITA6-15-77-5  01 Feb 16
Victoria Kan RUS-F. Palmigiano ITA7-56-2   01 Feb 16
Caroline Romeo FRA-M. Spigarelli ITA6-26-1   01 Feb 16
Alice Matteucci ITA-Beatrice Torelli ITA7-54-66-3  01 Feb 16
Yana Sizikova RUS-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-47-5   01 Feb 16
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Laura Rizzi FRA6-0ret.   01 Feb 16
Lidziya Marozava BLR-Quirine Lemoine NED6-46-1   01 Feb 16
Bianca Turati ITA-Jasmine Paolini ITA6-37-5   01 Feb 16
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Pia Cuk SLO7-57-5   01 Feb 16
Eva Wacanno NED-Emmanuelle Salas FRA6-756-36-4  01 Feb 16
Georgia Brescia ITA-Anna Turati ITA3-66-27-5  01 Feb 16
Sofie Oyen BEL-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-16-2   01 Feb 16
Sara Ottomano SUI-Corinna Dentoni ITA6-26-2   01 Feb 16
C. Ferrando ITA-Claudia Coppola ITA6-26-0   01 Feb 16
Xenia Knoll SUI-Victoria Larriere FRA6-16-1   01 Feb 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Fiona Codino FRA6-36-1   01 Feb 16
q-First
F. Palmigiano ITA-Marie Mattel FRA6-36-3   01 Feb 16
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-06-4   01 Feb 16
Sara Ottomano SUI-Nina Alibalic AUS6-46-3   01 Feb 16
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-46-1   01 Feb 16
Anna Turati ITA-Kseniia Bekker RUS6-06-1   01 Feb 16
Bianca Turati ITA-Carla Touly FRA6-26-3   01 Feb 16
Eva Wacanno NED-Marie Villet FRA7-56-4   01 Feb 16
Emmanuelle Salas FRA-Camille Cheli FRA6-47-62   01 Feb 16
Elixane Lechemia FRA-M. Martinez ESP6-13-66-2  01 Feb 16
K. Schmiedlova SVK-K. Gintrand FRA6-36-1   01 Feb 16
Beatrice Torelli ITA-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-13-66-2  01 Feb 16
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Eleonore Barrere FRA6-36-1   01 Feb 16
Pia Cuk SLO-Gioia Barbieri ITA6-36-4   01 Feb 16
Georgia Brescia ITA-A. Jovanovic FRA6-26-1   01 Feb 16
Fiona Codino FRA-Noa Davico FRA6-36-2   01 Feb 16
Claudia Coppola ITA-Pauline Maklenkov FRA6-36-1   01 Feb 16
C. Ferrando ITA-Michaela Boev BEL6-36-0   01 Feb 16
Sofie Oyen BEL-A. Shleptsova BLR6-17-5   01 Feb 16
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Sarah Finck FRA6-46-4   01 Feb 16
Victoria Larriere FRA-Camilla Scala ITA6-26-2   01 Feb 16
Caroline Romeo FRA-Andrea Raaholdt NOR6-16-2   01 Feb 16
M. Spigarelli ITA-Oceane Mialon FRA6-46-1   01 Feb 16
A. Remondina ITA-Marine Partaud FRA5-76-26-3  01 Feb 16
Jasmine Paolini ITA-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA0-66-26-1  01 Feb 16
Lidziya Marozava BLR-E. Pellegrinelli FRA6-17-63   01 Feb 16
Yana Sizikova RUS-L. C.-Vazquez ESP6-47-5   01 Feb 16
Laura Rizzi FRA-M. Cezariat FRA2-66-26-4  01 Feb 16