Andrezieux-Boutheon
Tournament details

Andrezieux-Boutheon

 
Date:Jan 25, 2016
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:45.32
Longitude:4.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefanie Voegele SUI-An-Sophie Mestach BEL6-16-2   31 Jan 16
1/2
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Anna Blinkova RUS3-67-57-65  30 Jan 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Oceane Dodin FRA5-2ret.   30 Jan 16
1/4
Anna Blinkova RUS-Petra Martic CRO6-46-4   29 Jan 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Viktorija Golubic SUI6-22-66-4  29 Jan 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Tereza Smitkova CZE2-66-26-1  29 Jan 16
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-3   29 Jan 16
Second
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-36-3   28 Jan 16
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Polina Leykina RUS6-26-4   28 Jan 16
Petra Martic CRO-E. Alexandrova RUS6-36-3   28 Jan 16
Amandine Hesse FRA-Virginie Razzano FRA6-46-4   28 Jan 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-Arantxa Rus NED6-7106-27-5  28 Jan 16
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Caroline Romeo FRA7-636-0   28 Jan 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Amra Sadikovic SUI6-16-7147-63  28 Jan 16
Anna Blinkova RUS-Myrtille Georges FRA2-66-06-2  28 Jan 16
First
Anna Blinkova RUS-Ipek Soylu TUR3-66-47-5  27 Jan 16
Arantxa Rus NED-Sherazad Reix FRA6-06-4   27 Jan 16
Amandine Hesse FRA-S. S.-Espinosa ESP6-36-4   27 Jan 16
Virginie Razzano FRA-Maryna Zanevska BEL3-66-26-4  27 Jan 16
E. Alexandrova RUS-Tereza Martincova CZE2-66-46-4  27 Jan 16
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Alize Lim FRA6-26-1   27 Jan 16
Amra Sadikovic SUI-L. Kerkhove NED1-66-36-1  27 Jan 16
Tereza Smitkova CZE-Alberta Brianti ITA4-66-37-69  27 Jan 16
Polina Leykina RUS-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-26-2   27 Jan 16
An-Sophie Mestach BEL-Andreea Mitu ROU6-26-4   27 Jan 16
Petra Martic CRO-Stephanie Foretz FRA6-46-1   26 Jan 16
Caroline Romeo FRA-Carla Touly FRA6-26-4   26 Jan 16
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Cindy Burger NED6-36-4   26 Jan 16
Stefanie Voegele SUI-Elise Mertens BEL6-16-4   26 Jan 16
Oceane Dodin FRA-S. Tormo ESP7-57-64   26 Jan 16
Myrtille Georges FRA-Romina Oprandi SUI4-66-26-4  26 Jan 16
Qualifying
Arantxa Rus NED-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-36-2   25 Jan 16
Alberta Brianti ITA-Tara Moore GBR6-42-67-5  25 Jan 16
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Carolin Daniels GER7-56-0   25 Jan 16
E. Alexandrova RUS-Sofia Shapatava GEO6-46-2   25 Jan 16
q-Second
Alberta Brianti ITA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-26-4   25 Jan 16
Arantxa Rus NED-Martina Caregaro ITA6-26-0   25 Jan 16
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Xenia Knoll SUI7-635-77-61  25 Jan 16
Tara Moore GBR-Manon Arcangioli FRA7-627-60   25 Jan 16
Carolin Daniels GER-Tena Lukas CRO3-66-46-1  25 Jan 16
E. Alexandrova RUS-Greetje Minnen BEL6-26-3   25 Jan 16
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Georgia Brescia ITA4-66-47-65  25 Jan 16
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-G. G.-Perez ESP6-36-3   25 Jan 16
q-First
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Nastassja Burnett ITA7-657-66   25 Jan 16
Carolin Daniels GER-Olga Saez Larra ESP7-53-66-1  25 Jan 16
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Ana Vrljic CRO6-766-26-3  25 Jan 16
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-4   25 Jan 16
E. Alexandrova RUS-I. Shinikova BUL4-67-637-61  25 Jan 16
G. G.-Perez ESP-Charlene Favier FRA6-26-1   25 Jan 16
Greetje Minnen BEL-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-14-66-1  25 Jan 16
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Quirine Lemoine NED6-23-66-1  25 Jan 16
Xenia Knoll SUI-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-26-2   25 Jan 16
Arantxa Rus NED-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-0   25 Jan 16
Martina Caregaro ITA-P. Vinogradova RUS6-36-2   25 Jan 16
Georgia Brescia ITA-Emmanuelle Salas FRA6-17-5   25 Jan 16
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Antonia Lottner GER6-46-1   25 Jan 16
Alberta Brianti ITA-Claire Feuerstein FRA7-56-3   25 Jan 16
Tara Moore GBR-Michaela Honcova SVK6-27-5   25 Jan 16
Tena Lukas CRO-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-16-4   25 Jan 16