Bratislava
Tournament details

Bratislava

 
Date:Nov 09, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Anhelina Kalinina UKR4-67-636-4  09 Nov 15
1/2
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Karolina Muchova CZE4-66-46-3  09 Nov 15
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-M. Vondrousova CZE6-26-4   09 Nov 15
1/4
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Andrea Hlavackova CZE4-67-56-3  09 Nov 15
Karolina Muchova CZE-Silvia Njiric CRO6-46-3   09 Nov 15
M. Vondrousova CZE-K. Schmiedlova SVK6-26-0   09 Nov 15
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Natalia Vajdova SVK1-66-46-1  09 Nov 15
Second
M. Vondrousova CZE-Dalila Jakupovic SLO3-67-57-5  09 Nov 15
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Doroteja Eric SRB6-26-2   09 Nov 15
Andrea Hlavackova CZE-Adrijana Lekaj CRO6-46-0   09 Nov 15
Jesika Maleckova CZE-S. Sekulic GER6-37-64   09 Nov 15
Karolina Muchova CZE-A. Pribylova RUS6-06-4   09 Nov 15
Silvia Njiric CRO-G. Pantuckova CZE6-16-0   09 Nov 15
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Antonia Lottner GER6-36-2   09 Nov 15
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-43-66-4  09 Nov 15
First
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Martina Trevisan ITA7-646-1   09 Nov 15
Doroteja Eric SRB-Petra Uberalova SVK7-636-4   09 Nov 15
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Anne Schaefer GER6-46-3   09 Nov 15
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Michaela Honcova SVK6-47-64   09 Nov 15
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-M. Pantuckova CZE6-06-2   09 Nov 15
Andrea Hlavackova CZE-Martina Borecka CZE6-16-3   09 Nov 15
G. Pantuckova CZE-Tena Lukas CRO6-46-727-65  09 Nov 15
Silvia Njiric CRO-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-16-786-3  09 Nov 15
A. Pribylova RUS-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-36-4   09 Nov 15
Karolina Muchova CZE-Renata Voracova CZE6-27-67   09 Nov 15
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Nikola Vajdova SVK6-16-3   09 Nov 15
Antonia Lottner GER-Olga Saez Larra ESP5-77-56-4  09 Nov 15
Natalia Vajdova SVK-K. Deichmann LIE6-46-3   09 Nov 15
M. Vondrousova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-2   09 Nov 15
S. Sekulic GER-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-43-67-5  09 Nov 15
Anhelina Kalinina UKR-Tereza Mihalikova SVK6-46-0   09 Nov 15
Qualifying
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Veronika Vlkovska CZE6-26-3   09 Nov 15
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Tina Tehrani USA6-06-4   09 Nov 15
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT6-757-657-5  09 Nov 15
Nikola Vajdova SVK-S. Szlavikovics HUN7-646-2   09 Nov 15
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Sarlota Cesnekova SVK4-66-46-3  09 Nov 15
Michaela Honcova SVK-K. Zimmermann BEL6-16-2   09 Nov 15
S. Sekulic GER-Teresa Malikova CZE6-16-2   09 Nov 15
M. Pantuckova CZE-Sabina Machalova CZE6-13-66-4  09 Nov 15
q-First
Teresa Malikova CZE-Alica Sepesiova SVK6-06-1   09 Nov 15
S. Szlavikovics HUN-K. Stresnakova SVK6-36-1   09 Nov 15
Veronika Vlkovska CZE-Karolina Cechova CZE7-57-64   09 Nov 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Jana Jablonovska SVK3-66-46-1  09 Nov 15
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-P. Mihokova SVK6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Paulina Czarnik POL6-06-4   09 Nov 15
M. Pantuckova CZE-Irina Lapustina LAT6-16-2   09 Nov 15
Sabina Machalova CZE-Anna Klasen GER6-46-4   09 Nov 15
Tina Tehrani USA-Kristina Lagoda RUS6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Barbora Matusova SVK6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Tamara Kupkova SVK7-56-3   09 Nov 15
Sarlota Cesnekova SVK-Jessica Pieri ITA6-746-26-4  09 Nov 15
K. Zimmermann BEL-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-16-1   09 Nov 15
Michaela Honcova SVK-Sandra Jamrichova SVK6-46-2   09 Nov 15
S. Sekulic GER-Martina Kudelova CZE7-56-2   09 Nov 15
Nikola Vajdova SVK-K. Hrabalova CZE6-16-3   09 Nov 15