Suzhou
Tournament details

Suzhou

 
Date:Oct 19, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:31.18
Longitude:120.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Ying-Ying Duan CHN1-66-36-4  19 Oct 15
1/2
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Kristina Kucova SVK6-17-67   19 Oct 15
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Yafan Wang CHN7-56-0   19 Oct 15
1/4
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Yulia Putintseva KAZ7-56-1   19 Oct 15
Yafan Wang CHN-E. Bychkova RUS6-36-1   19 Oct 15
Kristina Kucova SVK-Hiroko Kuwata JPN6-27-5   19 Oct 15
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Yuxuan Zhang CHN6-47-63   19 Oct 15
Second
Yuxuan Zhang CHN-E. Kulichkova RUS6-16-4   19 Oct 15
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Jing-Jing Lu CHN7-642-66-1  19 Oct 15
Kristina Kucova SVK-So-Ra Lee KOR6-16-0   19 Oct 15
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Qiang Wang CHN2-66-16-3  19 Oct 15
Yafan Wang CHN-Yifan Xu CHN6-16-0   19 Oct 15
E. Bychkova RUS-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-17-5   19 Oct 15
Yulia Putintseva KAZ-Yan Wang CHN6-06-2   19 Oct 15
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-Zhanlan Wei CHN6-46-2   19 Oct 15
First
Qiang Wang CHN-Ling Zhang HKG6-16-0   19 Oct 15
Irina Khromacheva RUS-A. Komardina RUS6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Yan Wang CHN-Yi Yuan CHN6-06-1   19 Oct 15
Yifan Xu CHN-A. Amanmuradova UZB7-646-756-3  19 Oct 15
Yafan Wang CHN-Shilin Xu CHN1-66-16-0  19 Oct 15
Zhanlan Wei CHN-Kyoka Okamura JPN6-47-62   19 Oct 15
Jing-Jing Lu CHN-Xinyun Han CHN3-66-26-4  19 Oct 15
E. Bychkova RUS-Su-Wei Hsieh TPE6-45-76-3  19 Oct 15
Kristina Kucova SVK-Zhaoxuan Yang CHN6-46-2   19 Oct 15
So-Ra Lee KOR-Silvia Njiric CRO6-26-1   19 Oct 15
Ying-Ying Duan CHN-E. W.-Smith GBR6-26-2   19 Oct 15
Yulia Putintseva KAZ-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-0   19 Oct 15
E. Kulichkova RUS-Sabina Sharipova UZB6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Yuxuan Zhang CHN-Fangzhou Liu CHN7-56-0   19 Oct 15
Hiroko Kuwata JPN-Doroteja Eric SRB5-76-46-3  19 Oct 15
Kai-Lin Zhang CHN-Xiaodi You CHN6-33-66-2  19 Oct 15
Qualifying
Ling Zhang HKG-Lidziya Marozava BLR0-66-36-4  19 Oct 15
Zhanlan Wei CHN-Xu Liu Sun CHN3-66-26-4  19 Oct 15
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Ksenia Lykina RUS6-34-1ret.  19 Oct 15
Silvia Njiric CRO-Carolin Daniels GER6-17-5   19 Oct 15
q-Second
Ling Zhang HKG-Yukun Zhang CHN6-16-4   19 Oct 15
Silvia Njiric CRO-Si Qi Liu CHN6-16-3   19 Oct 15
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Jiaxi Lu CHN6-27-5   19 Oct 15
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Jiahui Chen CHN6-16-0   19 Oct 15
Zhanlan Wei CHN-Elyne Boeykens BEL3-67-56-4  19 Oct 15
Ksenia Lykina RUS-Huijie Li CHN6-27-5   19 Oct 15
Lidziya Marozava BLR-Ran Tian CHN6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Carolin Daniels GER-Ao Gai CHN6-46-777-64  19 Oct 15
q-First
Ao Gai CHN-Chaoyi Chen CHN6-16-0   19 Oct 15
Jiahui Chen CHN-Jiahuan He CHN6-06-0   19 Oct 15
Huijie Li CHN-Ho Ching Wu HKG6-16-2   19 Oct 15
Jiaxi Lu CHN-Shangqing Yang CHN6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Ran Tian CHN-Fang Ying Xun CHN6-46-4   19 Oct 15
Yukun Zhang CHN-Yuenu Li CHN6-05-76-4  19 Oct 15
Lidziya Marozava BLR-Yixuan Li CHN6-26-2   19 Oct 15
Xu Liu Sun CHN-Lingwei Kong CHN2-66-06-2  19 Oct 15
Zhanlan Wei CHN-Jiaxue Zang CHN6-36-3   19 Oct 15
Si Qi Liu CHN-Zi Yi Wang CHN6-16-3   19 Oct 15