Prague
Tournament details

Prague

 
Date:Sep 07, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Katharina Lehnert PHI6-36-4   07 Sep 15
1/2
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Teresa Malikova CZE6-736-36-3  07 Sep 15
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Petra Melounova CZE6-36-2   07 Sep 15
1/4
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Zuzana Zalabska CZE7-56-1   07 Sep 15
Teresa Malikova CZE-Nadiya Kolb UKR2-66-06-4  07 Sep 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Dasha Ivanova USA6-36-0   07 Sep 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Agnes Bukta HUN6-26-4   07 Sep 15
Second
Dasha Ivanova USA-Csilla Argyelan HUN0-66-36-4  07 Sep 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-0   07 Sep 15
Agnes Bukta HUN-N. Kallmunzerova CZE6-26-2   07 Sep 15
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-Nikola Vajdova SVK4-66-46-4  07 Sep 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Vendula Zovincova CZE4-66-36-4  07 Sep 15
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-34-67-5  07 Sep 15
Teresa Malikova CZE-Lisa Ponomar GER6-37-5   07 Sep 15
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-16-2   07 Sep 15
First
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Tereza Kolarova CZE4-66-26-4  07 Sep 15
Monika Kilnarova CZE-K. Kaminkova CZE6-26-1   07 Sep 15
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Eliska Petrackova CZE6-16-3   07 Sep 15
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-T. Prochazkova CZE6-17-62   07 Sep 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Johana Markova CZE6-36-2   07 Sep 15
Nadiya Kolb UKR-Natalie Proese GER7-626-2   07 Sep 15
Csilla Argyelan HUN-Marina Hruba CZE6-16-3   07 Sep 15
Dasha Ivanova USA-K. Wlodarczak AUS6-26-1   07 Sep 15
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Anna Vrbenska CZE7-617-5   07 Sep 15
Agnes Bukta HUN-Anette Munozova SWE3-66-26-1  07 Sep 15
N. Kallmunzerova CZE-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-16-0   07 Sep 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Maria Novikova RUS6-26-2   07 Sep 15
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Karolina Cechova CZE6-16-1   07 Sep 15
Lisa Ponomar GER-Jana Jablonovska SVK6-14-66-1  07 Sep 15
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Tina Tehrani USA7-56-0   07 Sep 15
Teresa Malikova CZE-Natalia Belova RUS6-46-3   07 Sep 15
Qualifying
N. Kallmunzerova CZE-K. Benackova CZE6-26-1   07 Sep 15
Eliska Petrackova CZE-E. Kleisnerova CZE4-67-56-3  07 Sep 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Lucie Prochazkova CZE6-36-3   07 Sep 15
Natalia Belova RUS-Denisa Kulhankova CZE7-646-3   07 Sep 15
Sonja Krtenova CZE-Maryna Kolb UKR6-37-5   07 Sep 15
Karolina Cechova CZE-Courtney Collins USA6-46-4   07 Sep 15
Maria Novikova RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK0-66-17-64  07 Sep 15
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Natalie Cvackova CZE6-26-4   07 Sep 15
q-First
Aneta Kladivova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-4   07 Sep 15
N. Kallmunzerova CZE-Jana Boubelikova CZE6-16-1   07 Sep 15
E. Kleisnerova CZE-Martina Husarova SVK6-37-65   07 Sep 15
Eliska Petrackova CZE-M. Mikulcikova SVK6-12-67-5  07 Sep 15
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-26-2   07 Sep 15
Maria Novikova RUS-Martina Kudelova CZE7-56-4   07 Sep 15
Karolina Cechova CZE-Kristyna Skurkova CZE7-666-3   07 Sep 15
Courtney Collins USA-D. Pospisilova CZE6-46-3   07 Sep 15
Maryna Kolb UKR-K. (1997) CZE3-66-46-4  07 Sep 15
Lucie Prochazkova CZE-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-2   07 Sep 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Veronika Badurova CZE6-16-0   07 Sep 15
Natalia Belova RUS-Barbora Kosejkova CZE6-36-1   07 Sep 15
Denisa Kulhankova CZE-J. Kondratowicz GBR6-06-2   07 Sep 15
Sonja Krtenova CZE-J. Skrzypczynska POL6-16-2   07 Sep 15