Szczecin Challenger
Tournament details

Szczecin Challenger

 
Date:Sep 17, 2012
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€106 500
Website:http://www.pekaoopen.pl/
Latitude:53.24
Longitude:14.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Victor Hanescu ROU-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-47-5   23 Sep 12
1/2
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Ivan Sergeyev UKR7-56-3   22 Sep 12
Victor Hanescu ROU-J. Veigy FRA6-36-4   22 Sep 12
1/4
Victor Hanescu ROU-D. Nava ESP4-66-36-3  21 Sep 12
J. Veigy FRA-Simon Greul GER3-66-26-4  21 Sep 12
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-36-4   21 Sep 12
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-46-2   21 Sep 12
Second
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-46-1   20 Sep 12
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-1   20 Sep 12
Simon Greul GER-A. Giannessi ITA6-24-66-3  20 Sep 12
J. Veigy FRA-Jan Mertl CZE6-46-2   20 Sep 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Arkadiusz Kocyla POL6-26-2   19 Sep 12
D. Nava ESP-Albert Montanes ESP7-56-4   19 Sep 12
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Federico Delbonis ARG6-47-5   19 Sep 12
Victor Hanescu ROU-Grzegorz Panfil POL2-66-46-4  19 Sep 12
First
Simon Greul GER-A. B.-Davi ESP6-26-1   18 Sep 12
Jan Mertl CZE-Facundo Arguello ARG6-22-0ret.  18 Sep 12
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Bastian Knittel GER6-36-4   18 Sep 12
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Gianluca Naso ITA6-47-64   18 Sep 12
Victor Hanescu ROU-Marcin Gawron POL6-46-3   18 Sep 12
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Yannick Mertens BEL6-786-36-4  18 Sep 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Thomas Schoorel NED6-27-63   18 Sep 12
Grzegorz Panfil POL-Peter Torebko GER6-27-61   18 Sep 12
A. Giannessi ITA-Filippo Volandri ITA4-2ret.   18 Sep 12
Artem Smirnov UKR-Michal Przysiezny POL1-67-57-5  17 Sep 12
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Guillaume Rufin FRA6-46-4   17 Sep 12
Albert Montanes ESP-Potito Starace ITA7-666-1   17 Sep 12
Arkadiusz Kocyla POL-A. Rumyantsev RUS6-26-3   17 Sep 12
D. Nava ESP-Piotr Gadomski POL3-66-26-1  17 Sep 12
Federico Delbonis ARG-Nicolas Devilder FRA6-36-1   17 Sep 12
J. Veigy FRA-Dusan Lajovic SRB6-23-1ret.  17 Sep 12
Qualifying
Piotr Gadomski POL-Thomas Schoorel NED7-656-2   16 Sep 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Andriej Kapas POL6-46-3   16 Sep 12
Artem Smirnov UKR-Jakub Lustyk CZE6-26-4   16 Sep 12
A. Rumyantsev RUS-Mateusz Kowalczyk POL6-26-4   16 Sep 12
q-Second
Andriej Kapas POL-J. Struff GER6-46-4   15 Sep 12
Jakub Lustyk CZE-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-32-0ret.  15 Sep 12
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-David Guez FRA7-57-64   15 Sep 12
Thomas Schoorel NED-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-16-3   15 Sep 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Damian Okrutny POL6-06-1   15 Sep 12
Artem Smirnov UKR-R. R.-Pace VEN6-17-61   15 Sep 12
A. Rumyantsev RUS-Rafal Teurer POL6-36-1   15 Sep 12
Piotr Gadomski POL-Alexander Ward GBR7-57-64   15 Sep 12
q-First
Artem Smirnov UKR-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL6-26-3   15 Sep 12
Damian Okrutny POL-Adam Majchrowicz POL4-0ret.   15 Sep 12
Andriej Kapas POL-Jakup Gewert POL6-26-0   15 Sep 12
J. Struff GER-Simon Wardelmann GER6-06-1   15 Sep 12
Tomasz Bednarek POL-Stefano Ianni ITA6-36-1   15 Sep 12
Piotr Gadomski POL-Pawel Cias POL5-76-26-3  15 Sep 12
A. Rumyantsev RUS-Adil Shamasdin CAN6-16-0   15 Sep 12
Rafal Teurer POL-Taro Daniel JPN6-36-2   15 Sep 12
R. R.-Pace VEN-Adam Chadaj POL1-66-46-4  15 Sep 12
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-Wojciech Szostak POL6-26-2   15 Sep 12
Jakub Lustyk CZE-Marcin Chlebowski POL6-26-0   15 Sep 12