M15 Sharm ElSheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm ElSheikh

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Philip Henning RSA-Mees Rottgering NED6-36-3   25 Feb 24
1/2
Mees Rottgering NED-Patrick Zahraj GER6-36-3   24 Feb 24
Philip Henning RSA-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-16-1   24 Feb 24
1/4
Patrick Zahraj GER-Amaury Raynel FRA3-66-36-2  23 Feb 24
Philip Henning RSA-Tomasz Berkieta POL6-36-1   23 Feb 24
Mees Rottgering NED-Kristjan Tamm EST3-0ret.   23 Feb 24
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-M. Sobhy EGY6-10-66-3  23 Feb 24
Second
Philip Henning RSA-Amr Elsayed EGY6-27-65   22 Feb 24
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Jan Hrazdil CZE7-657-5   22 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-David Perez Sanz ESP4-66-16-3  22 Feb 24
Amaury Raynel FRA-Emile Hudd GBR2-67-657-5  22 Feb 24
Tomasz Berkieta POL-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-3   22 Feb 24
M. Sobhy EGY-Karue Sell BRA6-36-2   22 Feb 24
Kristjan Tamm EST-Illya Beloborodko UKR3-66-46-4  22 Feb 24
Mees Rottgering NED-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-22-67-5  22 Feb 24
First
Amr Elsayed EGY-Loann Massard FRA6-16-3   21 Feb 24
Emile Hudd GBR-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-46-3   21 Feb 24
David Perez Sanz ESP-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-36-1   21 Feb 24
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Ben Jones GBR6-41-67-65  21 Feb 24
Philip Henning RSA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-27-5   21 Feb 24
Karue Sell BRA-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS7-56-3   21 Feb 24
Tomasz Berkieta POL-Jasper Lai USA6-16-1   21 Feb 24
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-46-1   21 Feb 24
M. Sobhy EGY-Niklas Grunewald GER6-06-1   21 Feb 24
Mees Rottgering NED-Pablo Trochu FRA6-02-66-1  21 Feb 24
Kristjan Tamm EST-Milan Drinic SRB7-656-746-4  21 Feb 24
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Marek Gengel CZE4-2ret.   21 Feb 24
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Seydina Andre SEN6-46-1   21 Feb 24
Amaury Raynel FRA-Elvin Hashimov AZE6-16-0   21 Feb 24
Patrick Zahraj GER-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-4   21 Feb 24
Jan Hrazdil CZE-Alexandr Binda RUS4-66-26-4  21 Feb 24
Qualifying
Pablo Trochu FRA-Patrik Homola CZE6-26-0   20 Feb 24
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Nicolas Jadoun FRA7-656-3   20 Feb 24
Illya Beloborodko UKR-A. Coccioli ITA6-26-0   20 Feb 24
Ben Jones GBR-P. Bastiaansen NED6-16-3   20 Feb 24
Loann Massard FRA-Zhenxiong Dong CHN4-66-110-5  20 Feb 24
M. Sobhy EGY-Michal Krajci SVK6-46-3   20 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Zekai Li CHN6-36-4   20 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Aristarkh Safonov RUS6-26-3   20 Feb 24
q-Second
Zekai Li CHN-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-46-0   19 Feb 24
Nicolas Jadoun FRA-Toby Martin GBR6-746-110-5  19 Feb 24
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Nicolas Ifi BEL6-12-610-6  19 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Akram El Sallaly EGY7-616-1   19 Feb 24
Aristarkh Safonov RUS-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-36-3   19 Feb 24
P. Bastiaansen NED-Lazar Vojinovic SRB7-692-610-5  19 Feb 24
Ben Jones GBR-Yuquan Jin CHN6-47-60   19 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Aleksa Pisaric SRB6-36-3   19 Feb 24
A. Coccioli ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA7-636-2   19 Feb 24
Zhenxiong Dong CHN-A. Aitkulov KAZ7-56-3   19 Feb 24
Loann Massard FRA-Kai Stetzer GER6-36-2   19 Feb 24
Michal Krajci SVK-J. Morandais GDL6-47-65   19 Feb 24
M. Sobhy EGY-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-1   19 Feb 24
Patrik Homola CZE-Peter Nad SVK6-46-1   19 Feb 24
Pablo Trochu FRA-Twan Van Zijl NED6-16-3   19 Feb 24
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA7-646-2   19 Feb 24
q-First
Nicolas Ifi BEL-Zelimir Rudan USA6-36-3   18 Feb 24
Nicolas Jadoun FRA-Maksym Khlyvniuk UKR6-06-2   18 Feb 24
Toby Martin GBR-George Gregoriou GRE6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Runyu Zhao CHN6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Aleksa Pisaric SRB-Wenfu Li CHN6-16-2   18 Feb 24
Zekai Li CHN-Zhou Mingzhou CHN6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Tadej Mihajlovic SRB6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Akram El Sallaly EGY-Tom Varzandeh GER6-26-1   18 Feb 24
Aristarkh Safonov RUS-K. Kasemi GER6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Cesar Bourgois FRA7-666-4   18 Feb 24
P. Bastiaansen NED-Minghui Zhang CHN6-36-1   18 Feb 24
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Bingyu Yu CHN7-666-2   18 Feb 24
Yuquan Jin CHN-Nicolas Moser AUT6-46-3   18 Feb 24
Ben Jones GBR-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-26-4   18 Feb 24
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-O. Stuchlik CZE6-31-610-7  18 Feb 24
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Yile Li CHN6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Zhenxiong Dong CHN-Ilgiz Kamchibekov KGZ6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Kai Stetzer GER-Giorgi Giorgadze GEO6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Loann Massard FRA-James Beaven GBR6-36-2   18 Feb 24
J. Morandais GDL-Andriy Poritskyy UKR7-53-611-9  18 Feb 24
Michal Krajci SVK-Renlong Pang CHN6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Sven Corbinais FRA-Imran Sibille FRA6-26-0   18 Feb 24
M. Sobhy EGY-Yakup Uzunel DEN6-06-1   18 Feb 24
Peter Nad SVK-Madhwin Kamath IND6-31-610-4  18 Feb 24
Patrik Homola CZE-G. Schenekenberg BRA6-16-2   18 Feb 24
Twan Van Zijl NED-Stevan Popovic GER7-57-67   18 Feb 24
Pablo Trochu FRA-K. Kjellberg DEN6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Illya Beloborodko UKR-G. Vimal IND6-16-1   18 Feb 24
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Tamerlan Azizov AZE7-656-4   18 Feb 24
A. Coccioli ITA-Luciano Barbarino ITA6-06-0   18 Feb 24
A. Aitkulov KAZ-Zheng Baoluo CHN4-66-310-5  18 Feb 24