M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Tournament details

M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:8.26
Longitude:99.58
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Sander Jong NED6-747-626-4  25 Feb 24
1/2
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Orel Kimhi ISR6-27-5   24 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Maik Steiner GER6-34-66-3  24 Feb 24
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Gabriel Decamps BRA7-57-66   23 Feb 24
Orel Kimhi ISR-Maximus Jones THA1-67-696-2  23 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Yan Bai CHN3-67-656-1  23 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-667-5   23 Feb 24
Second
Maximus Jones THA-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-36-3   22 Feb 24
Yan Bai CHN-Taisei Ichikawa JPN6-36-2   22 Feb 24
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-46-2   22 Feb 24
Orel Kimhi ISR-M. Leong MAS6-26-3   22 Feb 24
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Kasidit Samrej THA6-27-62   22 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Thanapet Chanta THA6-37-63   22 Feb 24
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-07-65   22 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-Fitriadi M Rifqi INA6-16-3   22 Feb 24
First
Ye Cong Mo CHN-Zhao Zhao CHN3-67-56-3  21 Feb 24
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Jie Cui CHN7-616-2   21 Feb 24
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Duckhee Lee KOR3-66-16-4  21 Feb 24
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Leo Vithoontien JPN7-56-756-0  21 Feb 24
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Tao Mu CHN6-726-37-5  21 Feb 24
Sander Jong NED-Samuel Brosset FRA6-46-2   21 Feb 24
Kasidit Samrej THA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI2-66-24-2ret. 21 Feb 24
Orel Kimhi ISR-Paul Woerner GER6-46-1   21 Feb 24
M. Leong MAS-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND7-656-2   21 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-16-4   21 Feb 24
Maximus Jones THA-Yuvan Nandal IND6-46-0   20 Feb 24
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Matic Kriznik SLO6-33-66-3  20 Feb 24
Thanapet Chanta THA-Linang Xiao CHN6-44-66-3  20 Feb 24
Yan Bai CHN-Yi Zhou CHN1-66-36-0  20 Feb 24
Fitriadi M Rifqi INA-Pruchya Isarow THA6-16-1   20 Feb 24
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-S. Auytayakul THA6-46-4   20 Feb 24
Qualifying
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Linghao Zhang CHN6-36-4   19 Feb 24
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Yeongseok Jeong KOR7-667-65   19 Feb 24
Paul Woerner GER-Boris Pokotilov RUS4-66-410-3  19 Feb 24
Samuel Brosset FRA-Yunseok Jang KOR7-617-5   19 Feb 24
M. Leong MAS-Alberto Lim PHI7-636-0   19 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-N. Kunsuwan THA7-56-3   19 Feb 24
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Corban Crowther NZL7-57-62   19 Feb 24
Zhao Zhao CHN-Amit Vales ISR0-66-312-10  19 Feb 24
q-First
Alberto Lim PHI-Y. Charoenphon THA6-17-5   18 Feb 24
Maik Steiner GER-Chen-Yu Lu TPE7-646-1   18 Feb 24
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Nikita Ianin RUS6-36-2   18 Feb 24
Paul Woerner GER-Aaron Cohen ISR6-26-3   18 Feb 24
Yunseok Jang KOR-N. Nithithananont THA6-36-3   18 Feb 24
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Krittin Koaykul THA6-46-4   18 Feb 24
Corban Crowther NZL-M. Southcombe GBR6-37-5   18 Feb 24
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-B. Kumaran IND5-77-6310-4  18 Feb 24
Samuel Brosset FRA-Congsup Congcar THA6-27-5   18 Feb 24
Zhao Zhao CHN-T. Boosarawongse THA4-66-311-9  18 Feb 24
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-37-5   18 Feb 24
N. Kunsuwan THA-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-26-3   18 Feb 24
Linghao Zhang CHN-Jiayang Dong AUS6-26-0   18 Feb 24
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Anapat Timangkul THA6-24-610-2  18 Feb 24
M. Leong MAS-Napat Narongdej THA6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Amit Vales ISR-Chanon Phunsawat THA6-36-2   18 Feb 24