M15 Villa Maria
Tournament details

M15 Villa Maria

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-32.16
Longitude:-64.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Kestelboim ARG-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-0   26 Feb 24
1/2
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Pujolras ESP6-26-1   24 Feb 24
Facundo Mena ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-37-5   24 Feb 24
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG6-46-4   23 Feb 24
A. Pujolras ESP-A. Meza ECU7-641-67-63  23 Feb 24
Facundo Mena ARG-P. Dias BRA6-26-0   23 Feb 24
A. Lavallen ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-37-65   23 Feb 24
Second
A. Pujolras ESP-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-03-66-3  22 Feb 24
L. Ambrogi ARG-J. Serna ARG6-24-66-2  22 Feb 24
M. Kestelboim ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-26-2   22 Feb 24
P. Dias BRA-M. Descotte ARG7-647-5   22 Feb 24
A. Meza ECU-Ramiro Amarilla ARG6-16-2   22 Feb 24
A. Lavallen ARG-Alexander Stater USA6-46-2   22 Feb 24
J. Otegui ARG-Lautaro Midon ARG7-664-66-2  22 Feb 24
Facundo Mena ARG-Bruno Fernandez BRA6-26-2   22 Feb 24
First
Bruno Fernandez BRA-Alafia Ayeni USA7-626-3   21 Feb 24
A. Lavallen ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-07-64   21 Feb 24
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Facundo Grasso ARG6-16-2   21 Feb 24
Franco Roncadelli URU-Arthur Laborde SUI6-06-2   21 Feb 24
A. Pujolras ESP-J. Cardozo URU7-56-3   21 Feb 24
M. Descotte ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-44-66-2  21 Feb 24
L. Ambrogi ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG7-636-2   21 Feb 24
A. Meza ECU-Mateo Del Pino ARG7-646-1   21 Feb 24
Facundo Mena ARG-E. Monferrer ARG6-22-1ret.  21 Feb 24
Ramiro Amarilla ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-37-66   20 Feb 24
J. Serna ARG-L. Beguerie ARG6-46-0   20 Feb 24
J. Otegui ARG-Valerio Aboian ARG5-76-06-1  20 Feb 24
Lautaro Midon ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-46-1   20 Feb 24
Alexander Stater USA-Alex Barrena ARG6-46-746-3  20 Feb 24
P. Dias BRA-F. Egea ARG6-44-67-66  20 Feb 24
M. Kestelboim ARG-Nicolas Zanellato BRA6-26-4   20 Feb 24
Qualifying
Bruno Fernandez BRA-Nikos Lehmann ARG6-26-2   20 Feb 24
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Felipe Pagnacco ARG6-16-1   20 Feb 24
E. Monferrer ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG7-643-610-8  20 Feb 24
J. Cardozo URU-L. Falabella ARG6-46-1   20 Feb 24
Arthur Laborde SUI-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-46-4   20 Feb 24
Fermin Tenti ARG-Franco Ribero ARG6-46-4   20 Feb 24
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Santiago Russo ARG6-37-5   20 Feb 24
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-L. Corthey ARG6-16-3   20 Feb 24
q-Second
Fermin Tenti ARG-Tobia Grandinetti ARG6-16-1   19 Feb 24
J. Cardozo URU-Tymur Bieldiugin UKR6-16-1   19 Feb 24
Franco Ribero ARG-Rocco Mariani ARG6-16-3   19 Feb 24
Arthur Laborde SUI-Sean Hess ARG0-67-510-5  19 Feb 24
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-J. Filho BRA6-23-610-7  19 Feb 24
L. Falabella ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-26-4   19 Feb 24
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-M. Baratau ECU6-36-4   19 Feb 24
L. Corthey ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-45-710-4  19 Feb 24
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Tadeo Meneo ARG6-17-66   19 Feb 24
Nikos Lehmann ARG-Tomas Tischner ARG6-36-3   19 Feb 24
Bruno Fernandez BRA-D. Gamonal CHI7-56-2   19 Feb 24
Santiago Russo ARG-Ezequiel Simonit ARG6-26-0   19 Feb 24
Felipe Pagnacco ARG-Gonzalo Zeitune ARG6-786-310-8  19 Feb 24
A. Ciurletti ARG-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-46-2   19 Feb 24
E. Monferrer ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-16-3   19 Feb 24
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Joel Angel Lucero ARG7-656-3   19 Feb 24
q-First
M. Baratau ECU-Luka Bojicic Ono BRA6-07-5   18 Feb 24
Luciano Doria ARG-Nahuel Fernandez ARG6-36-2   18 Feb 24
L. Corthey ARG-M. Onofrei ROU7-676-1   18 Feb 24
J. Cardozo URU-Mateo Branc ARG6-26-3   18 Feb 24
Tymur Bieldiugin UKR-E. Schipor ROU6-16-3   18 Feb 24
Ignacio Novo ARG-Valentin Basel ARG6-16-3   18 Feb 24
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Mateo Matulovich ARG6-26-4   18 Feb 24
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-J. Pereyra ARG6-16-1   18 Feb 24
J. Filho BRA-Gilles Martel MEX6-16-2   18 Feb 24
Arthur Laborde SUI-Rocco Valente ARG5-77-510-0  18 Feb 24
Sean Hess ARG-F. Cardozo URU3-66-210-4  18 Feb 24
Rocco Mariani ARG-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-40-611-9  18 Feb 24
Franco Ribero ARG-Gino Romano ARG6-46-0   18 Feb 24
Tobia Grandinetti ARG-J. Vasquez PER6-36-1   18 Feb 24
Fermin Tenti ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-06-3   18 Feb 24
L. Falabella ARG-B. Alarcon ARG7-56-3   18 Feb 24
E. Monferrer ARG-Francisco Crosio ARG6-36-2   18 Feb 24
D. Gamonal CHI-S. Zapico ARG7-55-714-12  18 Feb 24
Tomas Tischner ARG-Franco Marini ARG6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Nikos Lehmann ARG-A. Bancalari CHI6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Facundo Bermejo ARG6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Tadeo Meneo ARG-J. Gallego ARG6-16-3   18 Feb 24
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-M. Bibiloni ARG6-26-3   18 Feb 24
Santiago Russo ARG-A. Berrospi PER7-51-610-7  18 Feb 24
Gonzalo Zeitune ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Felipe Pagnacco ARG-Maximilian Figl ITA6-16-7810-8  18 Feb 24
Joel Angel Lucero ARG-Benjamin Torres CHI6-46-3   18 Feb 24
Mateo Del Pino ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG6-36-4   18 Feb 24
A. Ciurletti ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-45-711-9  18 Feb 24
Nicolo Toffanin ITA-A. Navarro ARG6-16-0   18 Feb 24
Matias Riva ARG-Cesar Carmona MEX7-627-62   18 Feb 24
Bruno Fernandez BRA-Manuel Brunengo ARG6-06-2   18 Feb 24